Гусейнова З. А., Асадулаев З. М., Муртазалиев Р. А. Список семян на 2017-2018 гг. Горный ботанический сад Дагестанского научного центра Российской академии наук // Hortus bot. 2017. Т. 12, прил. I, URL: http://hb.karelia.ru/journal/article.php?id=4742. DOI: 10.15393/j4.art.2017.4742


ПРИЛОЖЕНИЕ I. Index Seminum

pdf-версия статьи

УДК 581.24 (470.67)

Список семян на 2017-2018 гг. Горный ботанический сад Дагестанского научного центра Российской академии наук

Гусейнова
Зиярат Агамирзоевна
Горный ботанический сад Дагестанского научного центра РАН, guseinovaz@mail.ru
Асадулаев
Загирбег Магомедович
Горный ботанический сад Дагестанского научного центра РАН, asgorbs@mail.ru
Муртазалиев
Рамазан Алибегович
Горный ботанический сад Дагестанского научного центра РАН, pibreklab@yahoo.com
Ключевые слова:
список семян, Ботанический сад, Республика Дагестан
Аннотация: Список семян содержит наименования образцов, собранных с растений, культивируемых в Ботаническом саду, а также из природных местообитаний на территории Республики Дагестан.
Получена: 19 сентября 2017 года
Подписана к печати: 29 ноября 2017 года

*

The Mountain Botanical Garden of the Dagestan Scientific Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences, founded by Doctor of Biology M.M. Magomedmirzaev in 1986, has been functioning as an independent state institute since 1992. The garden is a member of the Botanic Gardens Conservation International (BGCI).

Currently, the Mountain Botanical Garden has experimental stations at different altitude levels (fig.), which allows us to obtain new information about the resource potential, plasticity and stability of plant characteristics, and the «genotype-environment» interaction. The Gunib experimental station (GES) covers an area of 31,6 hectares in the Gunib district (Gunibsky Plateau, 1650–1950 m above sea level), the Tsudakhar experimental station (CES) – 10 hectares in the Levashinsky district (Tsudahar, 1100 m). There are 1260 taxons of woody plants from 58 families and 825 taxons of grassy ones, representing 67 families, in the open-ground collections of the Botanical Garden.

**


Map of the Republic of Dagestan.

GYMNOSPERMAE
Cupressaceae Bartl.
Juniperus chinensis L.
Juniperus communis var saxatilis Pall(=Juniperus oblonga M. Bieb.)
Juniperus polycarpos K. Koch
Juniperus sabina L.
Platycladus orientalis (L.) Franco
Thuja occidentalis L.
Pinaceae Lindl.
Pinus kochiana Klotzsch ex K. Koch
Pinus sibirica Du Tour
ANGIOSPERMAE
Aceraceae Juss.
Acer campestre L.
Acer ginnala Maxim.
Acer monspessulanum subsp. ibericum (M. Bieb. ex Willd.) Yalt.
Acer laetum C.A. Mey.
Acer negundo L.
Acer platanoides L.
Acer pseudoplatanus L.
Alliaceae J. Agardh
Allium albidum Fisch. ex Bess.
Allium altaicum Pall.
Allium atroviolaceum Boiss.
Allium chinense G. Don.
Allium grande Lipsky
Allium gunibicum Miscz. ex Grossh.
Allium nutans L.
Allium oreophilym C.A. Mey.
Allium ramosum L.
Allium saxatile M. Bieb.
Allium schoenoprasum L.
Allium sphaerocephalon L.
Allium strictum Schrad.
Allium turkesnanicum Regel
Apiaceae Lindl.
Astrantia biebersteinii Trautv. Fisch. et C.A. Mey.
Bupleurum falcatum subsp. polyphyllum (Ledeb.) H. Wolff.
Carum carvi L.
Chaerophyllum aureum L.
Conium maculatum L.
Heracleum asperum M. Bieb.
Heracleum sosnowskyi Manden.
Pastinaca armena Fisch. et C.A. Mey.
Pimpinella saxifraga L.
Seseli alpinum M. Bieb.
Araliaceae Juss.
Aralia cordata var. sachalinensis (Regel) Nakai
Asteraceae Dumort.
Achillea millefolium L.
Achillea ptarmicifolia (Willd.) Rupr. ex Heimerl
Anthemis tinctoria L.
Arnica chamissonis Less.
Artemisia absinthium L.
Artemisia campestris L.
Artemisia chamaemelifolia Vill.
Artemisia salsoloides Willd.
Artemisia vulgaris L.
Aster amelloides Bess..
Calendula officinalis L.
Callistephus chinensis (L.) Nees
Centaurea cyanus L.
Centaurea ruprechtii (Boiss.) Wagenitz
Centaurea salicifolia M. Bieb.
Coreopsis grandiflora Hogg ex Sweet
Cosmos bipinnatus Cav.
Cosmos diversifolius Otto ex Otto
Cosmos sulphureus Cav.
Echinacea purpurea (L.) Moench
Gaillardia x grandiflora Hort. ex Van Houtte
Grossheimia macrocephala (Muss.Puschk. ex Willd.) Sosn. et Takht.
Inula germanica L.
Inula helenium L.
Inula orientalis Lam.
Jurinea arachnoidea Bunge
Kemulariella rosea (Steven) Tamamsch.
Liatris spicata (L.) Willd.
Ligularia calthifolia Maxim.
Ligularia fischeri Turcz.
Ligularia sachalinensis Nakai
Ligularia splendens (H. Lev. et Vaniot) Nakai
Ligularia subsagittata Pojark.
Pyrethrum coccineum (Willd.) Worosch.
Pyrethrum corymbosum (L.) Scop.
Pyrethrum macrophyllum (Waldst. et Kit.) Willd.
Rudbeckia hirta L.
Rudbeckia laciniata L.
Rudbeckia speciosa Schrad.
Serratula radiata (Waldst. et Kit.) M. Bieb.
Silphium perfoliatum L.
Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertn.
Tanacetum akinfiewii (Alex.) Tzvelev
Tanacetum vulgare L.
Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg.
Berberidaceae Juss.
Berberis amurensis Rupr.
Berberis canadensis Mill.
Berberis circumserrata (C.K. Schneid.) C.K. Schneid.
Berberis emarginata Willd.
Berberis iberica Stev. et Fisch. ex DC.
Berberis integerrima Bunge
Berberis koreana Palib.
Berberis thunbergii DC.
Berberis vernae C.K. Schneid.
Berberis vulgaris L.
Mahonia aquifolia (Pursh) Nutt.
Betulaceae S.F. Gray.
Alnus incana (L.) Moench
Betula litwinowii Doluch.
Betula pendula Roth
Betula raddeana Trautv.
Boraginaceae Juss.
Cynoglossum holosericeum Steven
Cynoglossum officinale L.
Echium vulgare L.
Brassicaceae Burnet
Alyssum dagestanicum Rupr.
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik.
Campanulaceae Juss.
Campanula daghestanica Fomin
Campanula glomerata L.
Campanula rapunculoides L.
Campanula sarmatica Ker Gawl.
Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) A. DC.
Caprifoliaceae Juss.
Lonicera caerulea L.
Lonicera caucasica Pall.
Lonicera caprifolium L.
Lonicera chrysantha Turcz. ex Ledeb.
Lonicera demissa Render
Lonicera iberica M. Bieb.
Lonicera korolkovii var. neokorolkovii Golosk.
Lonicera microphylla Willd. ex Schult.
Lonicera ruprechtiana Regel
Lonicera tatarica L.
Lonicera xylosteum L.
Caryophyllaceae Juss.
Dianthus acicularis Fisch. ex Ledeb.
Dianthus andrzejowskianus Kulcz.
Dianthus arenarius L.
Dianthus awaricus Kharadze
Dianthus barbatus L.
Dianthus carthusianorum L.
Dianthus caryophyllus L.
Dianthus caucaseus Sims
Dianthus chinensis L.
Dianthus deltoides L.
Dianthus eretmopetalus Stapf
Dianthus fischeri Spreng.
Dianthus fragrans M. Bieb.
Dianthus gracilis Sm.
Dianthus gratianopolitanus Vill.
Dianthus plumarius L.
Dianthus ruprechtii Schischk. ex Grossh.
Dianthus seguieri Vill.
Dianthus serrulatus Desf.
Dianthus superbus L.
Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen
Silene multifida (Adams) Rohrb.
Celastraceae R. Br.
Euonymus europaeus L.
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill.
Euonymus verrucosus Scop.
Cistaceae Juss.
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. et Godr.
Helianthemum daghestanicum Rupr.
Helianthemum lasiocarpum Desf ex Willk.
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill.
Helianthemum salicifolium (L.) Mill.
Cornaceae Dumort.
Cornus mas L.
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis (C.A. Mey.) Jav.
Cornus sericea L.
Corylaceae Mirb.
Carpinus betulus L.
Corylus avellana L.
Corylus colurna L.
Crassulaceae DC.
Sedum acre L.
Sedum kamtschaticum Fisch.
Sedum caucasicum (Grossh.) Boriss.
Sedum lydium Boiss.
Sedum maximum (L.) Suter
Sedum spurium M. Bieb.
Dipsacaceae Juss.
Cephalaria gigantea (Ledeb.) Bobrov
Cephalaria velutina Bobrov
Scabiosa bipinnata K. Koch.
Scabiosa caucasica M. Bieb.
Scabiosa gumbetica Boiss.
Ebenaceae Guerke
Diospyros lotus L.
Diospyros kaki L. f.
Elaeagnaceae Juss.
Elaeagnus angustifolia L.
Elaeagnus multiflora Thunb.
Hippophae rhamnoides L.
Ephedraceae Dumort.
Ephedra procera Fisch. et C.A. Mey.
Ericaceae Juss.
Rhododendron luteum Sweet
Fabaceae Lindl.
Albizia julibrissin Durazz.
Amorpha fruticosa L.
Anthyllis lachnophora Juz.
Astragalus cicer L.
Astragalus daghestanicus Grossh.
Astragalus eugenii Grossh.
Astragalus falcatus Lam.
Astragalus fissuralis F.N. Alex.
Astragalus galegiformis L.
Astragalus karakugensis Bunge
Caragana grandiflora (M. Bieb.) DC.
Cercis chinensis Bunge
Cercis siliquastrum L.
Colutea orientalis Mill.
Coronilla varia L.
Eremosparton aphyllum (Pall.) Fisch. et C.A. Mey.
Galega orientalis Lam.
Gleditsia triacanthos L.
Hedysarum daghestanicum Rupr. ex Boiss.
Lotus corniculatus L.
Medicago doliata Carmign.
Medicago bracheana Boiss.
Medicago caerulea Less. ex Ledeb.
Medicago intertexta subsp. ciliaris (L.) Ponert
Medicago constricta Durieu
Medicago daghestanica Rupr.
Medicago denticulata Willd.
Medicago difalcata Sinskaya
Medicago falcata L.
Medicago glutinosa M. Bieb.
Medicago gerardii Willd.
Medicago gunibica Vassilcz.
Medicago hispida Gaertn..
Medicago laciniata (L.) Mill.
Medicago lupulina L.
Medicago minima (L.) L.
Medicago murex Willd.
Medicago orbicularis (L.) Bartal.
Medicago polychroa Grossh.
Medicago polymorpha L.
Medicago rigidula (L.) All.
Medicago rotata Boiss.
Medicago sativa L.
Medicago scutellata (L.) Mill.
Medicago tianschanica Vassilcz.
Medicago tornata (L.) Mill.
Medicago trautvetteri Sumnevicz
Medicago x varia. Martyn
Medicago virescens Grossh.
Melilotus officinalis (L.) Pall.
Onobrychis bobrovii Grossh.
Onobrychis ruprechtii Grossh.
Ononis spinosa subsp. hircina (Jacq.) Gams
Robinia pseudoacacia L.
Sophora japonica L..
Spartium junceum L.
Trifolium ambiguum M. Bieb.
Trifolium angustifolium L.
Trifolium arvense L.
Trifolium campestre Schreb.
Trifolium canescens Willd.
Trifolium diffusum Ehrh.
Trifolium fragiferum L.
Trifolium medium L.
Trifolium pratense L.
Trifolium repens L.
Trifolium subterraneum L.
Trifolium trichocephalum M. Bieb.
Trifolium tumens M. Bieb.
Vicia cracca (Desf.) Fritsch.
Vicia tenuifolia Roth
Vicia truncatula Fisch. ex M. Bieb.
Fagaceae Dumort.
Fagus orientalis Lipsky
Gentianaceae Juss.
Gentiana asclepiadea L.
Gentiana cruciata L.
Gentiana grossheimii Doluch.
Grossulariaceae DC.
Ribes alpinum L.
Ribes komarovii Pojark.
Ribes nigrum L.
Ribes petraeum Wulfen
Ribes rubrum L.
Ribes spicatum Robson
Ribes uva-crispa L.
Hemerocallidaceae R. Br.
Hemerocallis dumortieri E Morren
Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.
Hemerocallis middendorffii Trautv. et C.A. Mey.
Hemerocallis minor Mill.
Hyacinthaceae Batsch ex Borkh.
Muscari pallens (M. Bieb.) Fisch.
Muscari armeniacum Leichtlin et Baker
Puschkinia scilloides Adams
Scilla siberica Haw.
Hydrangeaceae Dumort.
Philadelphus coronarius L.
Philadelphus tenuifolius Rupr.
Hypericaceae Juss.
Hypericum asperuloides Czern. ex Turcz.
Hypericum perforatum L.
Iridaceae Juss.
Gladiolus tenuis M. Bieb.
Iris acutiloba C.A. Mey.
Iris ensata Thunb.
Iris furcata M. Bieb.
Iris spuria subsp. carthaliniae (Fomin) B. Mathew
Iris lactea Pall.
Iris notha M. Bieb.
Iris ochroleuca Ker Gawl.
Iris orientalis Mill.
Iris oxypetala Bunge
Iris prismatica Pursh
Iris pseudacorus L.
Iris pseudonotha Galushko
Iris pumila L.
Iris reticulata M. Bieb.
Iris scariosa Willd. ex Link
Iris setosa Pall. ex Link
Iris sibirica L.
Iris sintenisii Janka
Iris timofejewii Woronow
Iris variegata L.
Lamiaceae Lindl.
Betonica macrantha K. Koch
Betonica nivea Steven.
Dracocephalum grandiflorum L.
Dracocephalum moldavica L.
Dracocephalum ruyschiana L.
Hyssopus ambiguus (Trautv.) Iljin ex Prochorov et Lebel.
Hyssopus cretaceus Dub.
Hyssopus officinalis L.
Hyssopus seravschanicus (Dubj.) Pazij
Lavandula angustifolia Mill.
Leonurus cardiaca L.
Agastache foeniculum (Pursh) Kuntze
Mentha longifolia (L.) L.
Nepeta cataria L.
Nepeta grandiflora M. Bieb.
Origanum vulgare L.
Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler
Salvia aethiopis L.
Salvia amplexicaulis Lam.
Salvia atropatana Bunge
Salvia cadmica Boiss.
Salvia canescens C.A. Mey.
Salvia deserta Schangin
Salvia glutinosa L.
Salvia kuznetzovii Sosn.
Salvia nemorosa L.
Salvia nipponica Miq.
Salvia nutans L.
Salvia ombrophila Dusen
Salvia pratensis L.
Salvia tesquicola Klok. et Pobed.
Salvia transcaucasica Machm.
Salvia verbascifolia M. Bieb.
Salvia verbenaca L.
Salvia verticillata L.
Salvia virgata Jacq.
Salvia viridis L.
Satureja hortensis L.
Satureja subdentata Boiss.
Scutellaria baicalensis Georgi
Stachys balansae Boiss. et Kotschy
Stachys officinalis (L.) Trevis.
Stachys persica S.G. Gmel. ex C.A. Mey.
Teucrium chamaedrys L.
Teucrium polium L.
Teucrium orientale L.
Thymus daghestanicus Klokov et Des.-Shost.
Thymus serpyllum L.
Thymus vulgaris L.
Thymus zheguliensis Klok. et Shost.
Ziziphora serpyllacea M. Bieb.
Liliaceae Juss.
Convallaria majalis L.
Fritillaria caucasica Adam
Fritillaria collina Adam
Lilium monadelphum M. Bieb.
Tulipa biebersteiniana Schult. et Schult. f.
Linaceae S.F. Gray
Linum austriacum L.
Linum corymbulosum Rchb.
Linum flavum L.
Linum grandiflorum Desf.
Linum hypericifolium Salisb.
Linum nervosum Waldst. et Kit.
Linum perenne L.
Linum stelleroides Planch.
Linum tenuifolium L.
Linum usitatissimum L.
Malvaceae Juss.
Alcea rugosa Alef.
Althaea armeniaca Ten.
Althaea officinalis L.
Lavatera thuringiaca L.
Moraceae Link
Ficus carica L.
Nitrariaceae Lindl.
Nitraria schoberi L.
Oleaceae Hoffmgg. et Link
Fraxinus americana L.
Fraxinus excelsior L.
Fraxinus pennsylvanica Marshall
Jasminum fruticans L.
Ligustrum vulgare L.
Syringa amurensis Rupr.
Syringa josikaea J. Jacq. ex Rchb. f.
Syringa komarowii C.K. Schneid.
Syringa villosa Vahl
Syringa vulgaris L.
Syringa wolfii C.K. Schneid.
Paeoniaceae Rudolphi
Paeonia anomala L.
Paeonia lactiflora Pall.
Paeonia mlokosewitschii Lomakin
Paeonia officinalis L.
Paeonia peregrina Mill.
Paeonia × suffruticosa Andrews
Papaveraceae Juss.
Chelidonium majus L.
Glaucium flavum Crantz
Macleaya cordata (Willd.) R. Br.
Macleaya microcarpa (Maxim.) Fedde
Papaver bracteatum Lindl.
Papaver dubium L.
Papaver oreophilum Rupr.
Papaver paucifoliatum (Trautv.) Fedde
Papaver rubro-aurantiacum Lundstr.
Poaceae Barnhart
Briza media L.
Dactylis glomerata L.
Hordeum violaceum Boiss. et Hohen.
Phleum pratense L.
Psathyrostachys daghestanica (Alex. et Woronow) Nevski
Psathyrostachys rupestris (Alex.) Nevski
Stipa daghestanica Grossh.
Stipa capillata L.
Polemoniaceae Juss.
Polemonium caeruleum L.
Polemonium foliosissimum A. Gray
Polemonium occidentale Greene
Phlox subulata L.
Polygonaceae Juss.
Calligonum aphyllum (Pall.) Gürke
Primulaceae Vent.
Primula algida Adams
Primula cordifolia Rupr.
Primula juliae Kusn.
Primula macrocalyx Bunge
Primula ruprechtii Kusn.
Ranunculaceae Juss.
Aconitum barbatum Patrin ex Pers.
Adonis vernalis L.
Anemone montana Hopp
Anemone narcissiflora subsp.  fasciculata (L.) Ziman et Fedor.
Anemone pulsatilla L.
Anemone sylvestris L.
Aquilegia olympica Boiss.
Aquilegia oxysepala Trautv. et C.A. Mey.
Aquilegia sibirica Lam.
Delphinium arcuatum N. Busch
Delphinium bracteosum Sommier et Levier
Delphinium crispulum Rupr.
Delphinium dictyocarpum DC.
Delphinium elatum L.
Delphinium fedorovii Dimitrova
Delphinium flexuosum M. Bieb.
Delphinium grandiflorum L.
Delphinium mirabile Serg.
Delphinium oxysepalum Pax et Borbas
Delphinium speciosum M. Bieb.
Nigella arvensis L.
Nigella damascena L.
Nigella hispanica L.
Nigella nigellastrum (L.) Willk.
Nigella sativa L.
Pulsatilla albana (Stev.) Bercht. et J. Presl
Pulsatilla australis (Heuff.) Soó
Pulsatilla grandis Wend.
Pulsatilla taurica Juz.
Trollius asiaticus C.A. Mey.
Trollius ranunculinus Stearn
Reaumuriaceae Ehrenb. ex Lindl.
Reaumuria alternifolia (Labill.) Britten
Rhamnaceae Juss.
Frangula alnus Mill.
Paliurus spina-christi Mill.
Rhamnus cathartica L.
Rhamnus diamantiaca Nakai
Rhamnus pallassii Fisch. et C.A. Mey.
Ziziphus jujuba Mill.
Rosaceae Juss.
Amelanchier canadensis (L.) Medik.
Amelanchier florida Lindl.
Amelanchier ovalis Medik.
Amelanchier spicata (Lam.) K. Koch
Aronia melanocarpa (Michx.) Elliot.
Chaenomeles japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. ex Spach
Cotoneaster horizontalis Decne.
Cotoneaster lucidus Schltdl.
Cotoneaster melanocarpus Fisch. ex A. Blytt
Cotoneaster racemiflorus (Desf.) K. Koch
Cotoneaster nebrodensis  (Guss.) K. Koch
Crataegus pentagyna Waldst. et Kit. ex Willd.
Crataegus pseudoheterophylla Pojark.
Crataegus rhipidophylla Gand.
Crataegus submollis Sarg.
Cydonia oblonga Mill.
Filipendula vulgaris Moench
Geum rivale L.
Geum urbanum L.
Malus baccata (L.) Borkh.
Malus niedzwetzkyana Dieck ex Koehne
Malus orientalis Uglitzk. ex Juz.
Malus sargentii Rehder
Mespilus germanica L.
Physocarpus bracteatus (Rydb.) Rehder
Physocarpus monogynus (Torr.) J.M. Coult.
Physocarpus opulifolius (L.) Maxim.
Potentilla argentea L.
Prunus armeniaca L.
Prunus caspica Koval. et Ekim.
Prunus cerasus L.
Prunus cerasifera Ehrh.
Prunus incana (Pall.) Batsch
Prunus mahaleb L.
Prunus padus L.
Prunus  persica (L.) Batsch
Prunus serotina Ehrh.
Prunus spinosa L.
Pyracantha coccinea M. Roem.
Pyrus caucasica Fed.
Pyrus salicifolia Pall.
Pyrus ussuriensis Maxim. et Rupr.
Rhodotypos scandens (Thunb.) Makino (Rh. kerrioides Siebold et Zucc.)
Rosa canina L.
Rosa elasmacantha Trautv.
Rosa multiflora Thunb.
Rosa oxyodon Boiss.
Rosa rugosa Thunb.
Rosa spinosissima L.
Rubus crataegifolius Bunge
Rubus caesius L.
Rubus idaeus L.
Rubus saxatilis L.
Sanguisorba officinalis L.
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz
Sorbus aucuparia L.
Sorbus cashmiriana Hedl.
Sorbus intermedia (Ehrh.) Pers.
Sorbus koehneana C.K. Schneid.
Sorbus sargentiana Koehne
Sorbus turcica Zinserl.
Spiraea hypericifolia L.
Spiraea × vanhouttei (Briot) Zabel
Rutaceae Juss.
Phellodendron amurense Rupr.
Ruta graveolens L.
Saxifragaceae Juss.
Astilbe rubra Hook f. et Thomson
Bergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch
Saxifraga juniperifolia Adams
Scrophulariaceae Juss.
Digitalis lanata Ehrh.
Verbascum phoeniceum L.
Verbascum thapsus L.
Taxaceae S.F. Gray
Taxus baccata L.
Tiliaceae Juss.
Tilia rubra subsp. caucasica (Rupr.) V. Engl.
Tilia cordata Mill.
Tilia platyphyllos Scop.
Ulmaceae Mirb.
Celtis australis subsp. caucasica (Willd.) C.C. Towns.
Celtis occidentalis L.
Ulmus glabra Huds.
Ulmus laevis Pall.
Valerianaceae Batsch
Valeriana daghestanica Rupr. ex Boiss.
Valeriana officinalis L.
Valeriana tiliifolia Troitzk.
Viburnaceae Raf.
Viburnum lantana L.
Viburnum opulus L.
Violaceae Batsch
Viola arvensis Murray
Viola tricolor L.

***

DESIDERATA

 

 367000, Russia, Dagestan, Makhachkala, Magomed Gadjiev str., 45 
e-mail: seed_gorbs@mail.ru
 
 
 
 
 

  

Director of the Mountain Botanical Garden –Doctor of Biology
Z.M. Asadulaev
Curators:
Z.A. Guseynova, senior researcher, Ph.D.
A.M. Musaev, vice-director
B.M. Magomedova, member of scientific board, Ph.D.

References

The Plant List http://www.theplantlist.org

Tropicos http://www.tropicos.org

International Plant Names Index (IPNI). URL:http://www.ipni.org




Просмотров: 88; Скачиваний: 22;