Ткаченко К. Г. Перечень спор и семян № 155, предлагаемых в обмен Ботаническим садом Петра Великого Ботанического института им. В. Л. Комарова Российской Академии Наук // Hortus bot. 2018. Т. 13, URL: http://hb.karelia.ru/journal/article.php?id=5102. DOI: 10.15393/j4.art.2018.5102


Index Seminum

pdf-версия статьи

УДК 58.006 : 579.8 (470.023=25) (026)

Index sporarum et seminum N 155 Hortus Botanicus Petri Mangi Instituti Botanici nom. V. L. Komarovii Academiae Scientiarum Rossicae pro mutua commutatione offert

Tkachenko
Kirill
Komarov Botanical Institute of RAS, kigatka@gmail.com
Ключевые слова:
список семян, споры, плоды, семена, обмен, Ботанический сад Петра Великого, Санкт-Петербург
Аннотация: Перечень спор и семян№ 155, Предлагаемых в обмен Ботаническим садом Петра Великого, собранные в 2017, 2016 и 2015 годах.
Получена: 14 февраля 2018 года
Подписана к печати: 12 апреля 2018 года

*

Hortus Botanicus Petri Mangi

Instituti Botanici nom. V. L. Komarovii Academiae Scientiarum Rossicae

Convention on the Exchange of Plant Material

Following the international Convention on Biological Diversity (Rio de Janeiro – 1992), article 15 (access to genetic resources) especially concerning the exchange of plant material, the Peter the Great Botanical Garden of the V.L. Komarov Botanical Institute of RAS (BG BIN RAS) has adopted a policy on supplying seed to the scientific and horticultural community.

 Here are the following conditions:

a) They are used for the common good in the areas of research, trialing, breeding, education and the development of public botanical gardens.

b) If the recipient seeks to commercialize the genetic material, its products or research derived from it, then permission must be sought from the BG BIN RAS. Such commercialization will be subject to a separate agreement complying with our policy that a proportion of net profits be distributed to the country from which the seeds were collected.

c) The genetic material, its products or research derived from it are not passed onto a third party for commercialization, without permission from the BG BIN RAS.

d) Any research publications resulting from the use of the genetic material must be acknowledged the BG BIN RAS as the supplier.

* * * * *

The seeds listed below are all open pollinated. Those collected in the wild or cultivated from wild collected plants.

 Invasive Plants

Invasive, non-native plants are a serious global issue. Since it is impossible to predict the behavior of a plant outside its natural habitat, please use caution in the mode of reproduction of each species before adding it to your collection. We recommend a lengthy evaluation period in controlled conditions with introduced plants.

**

Anno 1713 conditus

Delectus primus – anno 1835 publicatus 

Hortus area – 16.7 ha; calidarii area – 1.1 ha

Positio geographica:      latitudo septentrionalis – 59° 55'

                                      longitudo orientalis – 30° 18'

                                      altitudo – 2–4 m 

The amount of precipitation (1836-2011), mm
Month I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX X XI XII
Minimum 0 3 1 2 2 5 5 1 2 5 2 4
Average 30 27 27 31 43 57 68 76 60 53 43 37
Maximum 87 92 90 99 127 199 166 197 190 150 117 112
Snow depth (1890-2011), sm
Month I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX X XI XII
Average 24 31 30 10 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 18
Maximum 63 68 73 53 1 0 0 0 0 16 38 56
 


Our IPEN acronym is LE (July 2013)

Botanicus – Dr.Sci. Kirill Tkachenko

Curatores:

Plantae cultae sub divo:

Dr. Gennady Firsov – Plantae lignosae, Arboretum

Dr. Marina Baranova collectio familia Liliaceae (Liliarium)

Dr. Nina Alexeeva – collectio familia Iridaceae (Iridarium)

Dr. Alexander Potokin – Alpinarium

Dr. Irina Pautova – Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae

Alla Kapelian – Rosarium

Vladimir Reinvald, Dr. Sergey Shevchuk – Floralium

Elena Olschevskaya – Decor hortorum

Plantae calidariorum:

Prof., Dr.Sci. Elena Arnautova – Plantae subtropicae, tropicae et Pteridophyta omnia

Eugenia Romanova – Plantae succulentae

Collectores seminum: Olga Kovbasina, Eduard Lebedev, Natalja Kutijavina, Sofia Dolgaya, Elena Dondua, Irina Dityateva, Elena Smirnova, Marina Bolshakova, Nataliya Kolchenko, Gennady Firsov, Alexandra Volchanskaya, Alexandra Loginova, Alla Kapelian, Elena Olschevskaya, Sergey Shevchuk

Horti botanici praefectus – Prof., Dr.Sci. Vasily Jarmishko

Director – Dr.Sci. Dmitry Geltman

***

** – Semina anno 2015 collecta

* – Semina anno 2016 collecta

^ – Growing in collidaris

 The names of the plants are given according to the Plantlist (http://www.theplantlist.org), the floras seen within the former USSR are given by S.K. Cherepanov (Cherepanov, 1995), and the European Northwest by N.N. Tsvelev (Tsvelev, 2000).

PARS I

SPORAE, SEMINA ET FRUCTIS PLANTARUM IN HORTO BOTANICO PETRI MANGI CULTARUM

PTERIDOPHYTES

      Name (http://www.theplantlist.org) // = Synonim name
       
      Anemiaceae // = Schizaeaceae
                      1.  ˄ * Anemia mexicana Klotzsch
                      2.  ˄ * Anemia phyllitidis (L.) Sw.
                      3.  ˄   Anemia phyllitidis (L.) Sw.
       
      Aspleniaceae
                      4.  ˄ * Asplenium bulbiferum G. Forst
                      5.  ˄   Asplenium burundense Pic.Serm.
                      6.  ˄ * Asplenium flaccidum Bonap. // = Asplenium poolii var. linearipinnatum (Bonap.) C. Chr.
                      7.  ˄ * Asplenium lunulatum Sw.
                      8.  ˄   Asplenium nidus L.
                      9.  ˄ * Asplenium nidus L. // = Asplenium australasicum (J.Sm.) Hook.
                  10.  ˄   Asplenium nidus L. // = Asplenium australasicum (J.Sm.) Hook.
                  11.  ˄ * Asplenium nidus L. cv. Osaca
                  12.    * Asplenium scolopendrium L. // = Phyllitis scolopendrium (L.) Newman
                  13.  ˄ * Asplenium scolopendrium var. americanum Fernald // = Phyllitis scolopendrium var. americanum (Fernald) Kartesz et Gandhi
                  14.  ˄ * Asplenium serratum L.
                  15.    * Asplenium trichomanes L.
                  16.  ^ * Thamnopteris grevillii (Wall. ex Hook. & Grev.) T. Moore // = Asplenium grevillei Wall. ex Hook. & Grev.
                  17.  ^   Thamnopteris grevillii (Wall. ex Hook. & Grev.) T. Moore // = Asplenium grevillei Wall. ex Hook. & Grev.
      Athyriaceae // = Woodsiaceae
                  18.    * Allantodia crenata (Sommerf.) Ching // = Allantodia crenata var. crenata
                  19.    * Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth cv. Corymbosum (Decor hortorum)
                  20.      Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth cv. Corymbosum (Decor hortorum)
                  21.    * Athyrium filix-femina cv. Fieldiae (Decor hortorum)
                  22.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Fieldiae (Decor hortorum)
                  23.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Frizelleae Nanum
                  24.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Multifidum (Decor hortorum)
                  25.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Plumosum (Decor hortorum)
                  26.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Plumosum Cristatum (Decor hortorum)
                  27.    * Athyrium filix-femina cv. Polyclados (Decor hortorum)
                  28.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Polyclados (Decor hortorum)
                  29.    * Athyrium filix-femina cv. Purpureum Multidentatum (Decor hortorum)
                  30.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Purpureum Multidentatum (Decor hortorum)
                  31.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Sagittatum (Decor hortorum)
                  32.    * Athyrium niponicum (Mett.) Hance cv. Metallicum (Decor hortorum)
                  33.      Athyrium niponicum (Mett.) Hance cv. Metallicum (Decor hortorum)
                  34.      Athyrium niponicum (Mett.) Hance cv.Ursula´s Red (Decor hortorum)
                  35.      Athyrium niponicum (Mett.) Hance cv. Wildwood Twist (Decor hortorum)
                  36.      Athyrium rubripes (Kom.) Kom. (Decor hortorum)
                  37.    * Athyrium sinense Rupr.  
                  38.    * Athyrium spinulosum (Maxim.) Milde // = Pseudocystopteris spinulosa (Maxim.) Ching
                  39.    * Athyrium yokoscense (Franch. et Sav.) Christ
                  40.      Deparia pycnosora (Christ) M. Kato
                  41.  ˄ * Diplazium cristatum (Desr.) Alston
                  42.  ˄ * Diplazium nigropaleaceum Kunze
                  43.  ˄ * Diplazium proliferum (Lam.) Thouars // = Diplazium proliferum (Lam.) Kaulf.
                  44.  ˄   Diplazium proliferum (Lam.) Thouars // = Diplazium proliferum (Lam.) Kaulf.
                  45.  ˄ * Diplazium sibiricum (Turzh. ex Kunze) Sa. Kurata (Decor hortorum)
                  46.      Diplazium sibiricum (Turzh. ex Kunze) Sa. Kurata (Decor hortorum)
                  47.  ˄ * Diplazium subsinuatum (Wall. ex Hook. & Grev.) Tagawa
                  48.      Pseudocystopteris spinulosa (Maxim.) Ching
       
      Blechnaceae
                  49.  ˄ * Blechnum auratum (Fée) R.M. Tryon et Stolze
                  50.  ˄ * Blechnum brasiliense Desv. var. corcovadense Raddi cv. Crispum
                  51.  ˄ * Blechnum gibbum Mett.  
                  52.  ˄   Blechnum gibbum Mett.  
                  53.  ˄ * Blechnum medium (R.Br.) Christenh. // = Doodia media R. Br.
                  54.  ˄ * Woodwardia orientalis Sw.
                  55.      Woodwardia unigemmata (Makino) Nakai
       
      Cystopteridaceae
                  56.  ˄   Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh.
       
      Davalliaceae
                  57.  ˄ * Araiostegia divaricata (Blume) M. Kato
                  58.  ˄ * Araiostegia divaricata var. formosana (Hayata) M. Kato // = Davallia orientalis C. Chr. ex Y.C. Wu, K. Wong et Pong
                  59.  ˄ * Davallia dissecta J.Sm.; Moore et Houlston
                  60.  ˄ * Davallia teyermannii Baker
                  61.  ˄ * Scyphularia pentaphylla (Blume) Fée // = Davallia pentaphylla (Blume) Fée
       
      Dennstaedtiaceae
                  62.  ˄ * Microlepia marginata (Panz.) C. Chr.
                  63.  ˄ * Microlepia platyphylla (D.Don) J. Sm.
                  64.  ˄ * Microlepia speluncae (L.) T. Moore
       
      Dryopteridaceae // = Aspidiaceae / Lomariopsidaceae
                  65.    * Arachniodes aristata (G. Forst.) Tindale
                  66.      Arachniodes aristata (G. Forst.) Tindale cv.Variegata
                  67.    * Arachniodes simulans (Ching) Ching
                  68.  ˄ * Cyrtomium caryotideum (Wall. ex Hook. et Grev) C. Presl
                  69.  ˄ * Cyrtomium falcatum (L. f.) C. Presl
                  70.  ˄ * Cyrtomium falcatum cv. Rochfordianum
                  71.  ˄ * Cyrtomium fortunei Sm.
                  72.  ˄ * Didymochlaena truncatula (Sw.) Sm.
                  73.    * Dryopteris crassirhizoma Nakai
                  74.    * Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott
                  75.    * Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Barnesii (Decor hortorum)
                  76.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Barnesii (Decor hortorum)
                  77.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Crispa (Decor hortorum)
                  78.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Cristata Angustata
                  79.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Cristata Nana (Decor hortorum)
                  80.    * Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Cristata Nartindole (Decor hortorum)
                  81.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Cristata Nartindole (Decor hortorum)
                  82.    * Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Linearis (Decor hortorum)
                  83.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Linearis (Decor hortorum)
                  84.    * Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Linearis Polydactilon  (Decor hortorum)
                  85.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Linearis Polydactilon  (Decor hortorum)
                  86.    * Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Nana
                  87.    * Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Squamulosa (Decor hortorum)
                  88.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Squamulosa (Decor hortorum)
                  89.    * Dryopteris goeringiana (Kunze) Koidz. (Decor hortorum)
                  90.      Dryopteris goeringiana (Kunze) Koidz. (Decor hortorum)
                  91.    * Dryopteris pseudomas cv. Cristata Angustata
                  92.    * Dryopteris pseudomas cv. Furcata
                  93.  ˄ * Dryopteris setosa (Thunb.) Akas. // = Dryopteris bissetiana (Baker) C. Chr.
                  94.  ˄ * Polystichum luctuosum (Kunze) T. Moore // = Polystichum tsus-simense (Hook.) J. Sm.
                  95.  ˄ * Polystichum polyblepharum (Roem. ex Kunze) C. Presl
                  96.  ˄ * Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T. Moore ex Woyn. cv. Plumosum Densum
                  97.    * Polystichum tripteron (Kunze) C. Presl (Decor hortorum)
                  98.      Polystichum tripteron (Kunze) C. Presl (Decor hortorum)
       
      Nephrolepidaceae // = Davalliaceae / Oleandraceae
                  99.  ˄ * Nephrolepis bisserata (Sw.) Schott
               100.  ˄ * Nephrolepis cordifolia (L.) C. Presl
               101.  ˄ * Nephrolepis exaltata (L.) Schott
               102.  ˄ * Nephrolepis exaltata (L.) Schott cv. Magnifica
       
      Onocleaceae // = Woodseaceae
               103.      Onoclea sensibilis L. (Decor hortorum)
       
      Osmundaceae
               104.  ˄ * Osmunda japonica Thunb.
               105.      Osmunda japonica Thunb. (Decor hortorum)
               106.    * Osmunda regalis L.
               107.  ˄   Osmunda vachellii Hook.
               108.    * Osmundastrum claytonianum L. (Decor hortorum)
               109.      Osmundastrum claytonianum L. (Decor hortorum)
       
      Polypodiaceae
               110.  ˄ * Aglaomorpha coronans (Wall.ex Mett.) Copel.
               111.  ˄   Aglaomorpha meyeniana Schott
               112.  ˄ * Campyloneurum angustifolium Fée
               113.  ˄ * Campyloneurum phyllitidis (L.) C. Presl.
               114.  ˄ * Colysis elliptica (Thunb.) Ching
               115.    * Colysis pedunculata (Hook. & Grev.) Ching
               116.  ˄ * Drynaria bonii Christ
               117.      Drynaria bonii Christ
               118.  ˄ * Drynaria parishii (Bedd.) Bedd.
               119.  ˄ * Drynaria sparsisora (Desv.) T. Moore
               120.  ˄   Drynaria sparsisora (Desv.) T. Moore
               121.  ˄ * Drynaria volkensii Hieron.  
               122.  ˄   Drynaria volkensii Hieron.  
               123.  ˄ * Drynaria willdenowii (Bory) T. Moore
               124.  ˄   Drynaria willdenowii (Bory) T. Moore
               125.  ˄ * Lepisorus bicolor (Takeda) Ching
               126.  ˄ * Microgramma piloselloides (L.) Copel.
               127.  ˄   Microgramma piloselloides (L.) Copel.
               128.  ˄   Microgramma squamulosa (Kaulf.) de la Sota
               129.  ˄ * Microsorum fortunei (T. Moore) Ching
               130.  ˄ * Microsorum musifolium Copel.
               131.  ˄ * Microsorum punctatum (L.) Copel.
               132.  ˄   Microsorum punctatum (L.) Copel.
               133.    * Microsorum punctatum (L.) Copel. cv. Ramo-Cristatum
               134.      Neocheiropteris zippelii (Blume) Bosman // = Microsorum zippelii (Blume) Ching
               135.  ˄ * Niphidium crassifolium (L.) Lellinger
               136.  ˄ * Phlebodium aureum (L.) J. Sm.
               137.  ˄   Phlebodium aureum (L.) J. Sm.
               138.  ˄ * Phlebodium aureum cv. Glaucum
               139.  ˄ * Phlebodium aureum cv. Mandianum
               140.  ˄   Phlebodium aureum cv. Undulatum
               141.  ˄ * Phlebodium decumanum (Willd) J. Sm.
               142.  ˄ * Phymatosorus cuspidatus (D. Don) Pic. Serm. // = Phymatosorus lucidus (Roxb.) Pic. Serm.
               143.  ˄ * Phymatosorus membranifolium (R. Br.) S.G. Lu // = Phymatosorus nigrescens (Blume) Pic. Serm.
               144.  ˄ * Phymatosorus scandens (G. Forst.) Pic. Ser.
               145.  ˄ * Platycerium bifurcatum (Cav.) C. Chr.
               146.  ˄   Platycerium bifurcatum (Cav.) C. Chr.
               147.  ˄ * Platycerium x lemoinei hort 
               148.  ˄ * Polypodiodes amoena (Wall. ex Mett.) Ching // = Polypodium amoenum Wall. // = Goniophlebium amoenum (Mett.) Bedd.
               149.  ˄ * Polypodium formosana (Baker) Ching
               150.    * Polypodium interjectum Shivas cv. Cornubiense (Decor hortorum)
               151.      Polypodium interjectum Shivas cv. Cornubiense (Decor hortorum)
               152.  ˄ * Polypodium pellucidum Kaulf.
               153.  ˄ * Polypodium thyssanolepis A.Braun ex Klotzsch // = Pleopeltis thyssanolepis (A.Braun ex Klotzsch) E.G.Andrews et Windharm.
               154.      Polypodium vulgare L.
               155.      Pseudodrynaria coronans (Wall. ex Mett.) Ching // = Aglaomorpha coronans (Wall. ex Mett.) Copel.
               156.  ˄ * Pyrrosia angustata (Sw.) Ching
               157.  ˄ * Pyrrosia longifolia (Burm. f.) C.V. Morton
               158.  ˄   Pyrrosia petiolosa (Christ) Ching
               159.  ˄   Pyrrosia polydactylis (Hance) Ching
               160.  ˄ * Schellolepis subauriculata (Blume) J. Sm. // = Goniophlebium subauriculatum (Blume) C. Presl
               161.  ˄ * Serpocaulon attenuatum (C. Presl) A.R. Sm. // = Goniophlebium attenuatum (Willd.) C. Presl
               162.  ˄ * Serpocaulon triseriale (Sw.) A.R. Sm. // = Goniophlebium triseriale (Sw.) Wherry
               163.  ˄   Serpocaulon triseriale (Sw.) A.R. Sm. // = Goniophlebium triseriale (Sw.) Wherry
               164.  ˄ * Serpocaulon triseriale (Sw.) A.R. Sm. cv. Cristatum // = Goniophlebium triseriale (Sw.) Wherry cv. Cristatum
               165.    * Terpsichore taxifolia (L.) A.R. Sm. // = Ctenopteris taxifolia (L.) Copel.
      Pteridaceae // = Adiantaceae
               166.  ˄   Adiantum caudatum L.
               167.  ˄ * Adiantum hispidulum Sw.
               168.  ˄ * Adiantum hispidulum Sw. cv. Bronze-venus
               169.      Adiantum pedatum L. (Decor hortorum)
               170.      Adiantum pedatum cv. Imbricatum (Decor hortorum)
               171.  ˄   Adiantum polyphyllum Willd.
               172.    * Adiantum raddianum C. Presl // = Adiantum cuneatum Langsd. et Fisch.
               173.    * Adiantum raddianum C. Presl cv. Fragrantissimum // = Adiantum cuneatum cv. Fragrantissimum
               174.      Adiantum tenerum Sw. v. fergusons
               175.  ˄   Adiantum trapeziforme L.
               176.    * Adiantum venustum D. Don
               177.      Adiantum venustum D. Don (Decor hortorum)
               178.  ˄ * Coniogramme pilosa (Brack.) Hieron.
               179.  ˄   Doryopteris pedata var. palmata (Willd.) Hicken
               180.  ˄   Hemionitis palmata L.
               181.  ˄ * Pellaea falcata Fée  
               182.  ˄ * Pellaea ovata (Desv.) Weath. // = Pellaea flexuosa (Kaulf. ex Schltdl. et Cham.) Link
               183.  ˄ * Pellaea sagittata (Cav.) Link
               184.  ˄   Pellaea sagittata (Cav.) Link
               185.  ˄ * Pteris cretica L.
               186.  ˄ * Pteris cretica L. cv. Albo-lineata
               187.  ˄ * Pteris cretica L. cv. Gaulteri
               188.  ˄ * Pteris cretica L. cv. Parkeri
               189.  ˄ * Pteris cretica L. cv. Rivertoniana
               190.  ˄ * Pteris ensiformis Burm. f.
               191.  ˄ * Pteris fauriei Hieron.
               192.  ˄ * Pteris palustris Poir.
       
      Tectariaceae // = Dryopteridaceae
               193.  ˄ * Aspidium crenatus (Cav.) Ching // = Tectaria crenata Cav.
               194.  ˄ * Tectaria fimbriata (Willd.) Proctor et Lourteig // = Tectaria minima Underw.
               195.  ˄ * Tectaria gemmifera (Fée) Alston
               196.  ˄ * Tectaria heracleifolia (Willd.) Underw
               197.  ˄ * Tectaria incisa Cav.
               198.  ˄   Tectaria incisa Cav.
               199.  ˄ * Tectaria pedata (Desv.) R.M. Tryon et A.F. Tryon // = Dryopteris pedata (Desv.) Kuntze
               200.  ˄ * Tectaria yunnanensis (Baker) Ching
       
      Thelypteridaceae // = Dryopteridaceae
               201.  ˄ * Christella serra (Sw.) Pic. Serm. // = Dryopteris serra (Sw.) Kuntze
               202.  ˄ * Christella subpubescens (Blume) Holttum // = Cyclosorus subpubescens Blume
               203.  ˄ * Macrothelypteris torresiana (Gaudich.) Ching
               204.  ˄ * Pneumatopteris truncata (Poir.) Holttum
               205.  ˄ * Pronephrium gymnopteridifrons (Hayata) Holttum
               206.  ˄ * Pronephrium penangianum (Hook.) Holttum
               207.  ˄ * Thelypteris kunthii (Desv.) C.V. Morton
       
      Woodseaceae // = Athyriaceae
               208.    * Woodsia ilvensis (L.) R. Br. (Decor hortorum)
               209.      Woodsia ilvensis (L.) R. Br. (Decor hortorum)
       

 

GYMNOSPERMS & ANGIOSPERMS

 

      Acanthaceae
                  210.  ^   Acanthus mollis L.
                  211.  ^   Barleria lupulina Lindl.
                  212.  ^   Barleria prionitis L.
                  213.  ^   Justicia scheidweileri V.A.W. Graham
                  214.  ^   Pseuderanthemum alatum (Nees) Radlk.
       
      Actinidiaceae
                  215.      Actinidia arguta (Siebold & Zucc.) Planch. ex Miq.
                  216.      Actinidia kolomikta (Rupr. & Maxim.) Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  217.      Actinidia kolomikta (Rupr. & Maxim.) Maxim. (Arboretum)
       
      Adoxaceae // = Sambucaceae // = Viburnaceae
                  218.    * Sambucus ebulus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  219.      Sambucus ebulus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  220.      Sambucus nigra L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  221.      Sambucus nigra L. (Arboretum)
                  222.    * Sambucus miquelii (Nakai) Kom.
                  223.    * Viburnum burejaeticum Regel et Herd.
                  224.      Viburnum opulus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  225.      Viburnum opulus L subsp. trilobium (Marshall) R.T.Clausen (Arboretum)
                  226.      Viburnum sargentii Koehne
                  227.  ^   Viburnum tinus L.
                  228.      Viburnum trilobum Marshall
                  229.      Viburnum wrightii Miq. (Arboretum)
       
      Aizoaceae
                  230.  ˄ * Carruanthus ringens (L.) Boom
                  231.  ^   Conophytum bilobum (Marlot) N.E.Br.
                  232.  ˄ * Ebracteola montis-moltkei (Dinter) Dinter et Schwantes
                  233.  ˄   Glottiphyllum longum N.E.Br.
                  234.  ˄ * Glottiphyllum regium N.E.Br.
                  235.  ^   Lithops aucampiae L. Bolus
                  236.  ˄ * Lithops bella N.E.Br.
                  237.  ˄   Lithops bromfieldii L. Bolus // = Lithops bromfieldii var. glaudinae
                  238.  ˄   Lithops bromfieldii L. Bolus // = Lithops bromfieldii var. insularis (L. Bolus) Fearn
                  239.  ˄ * Lithops dinteri Schwantes
                  240.  ^   Lithops dorotheae Nel.
                  241.  ^   Lithops ernianae var. aiaisensis De Boer // = Lithops karasmontana var .aiasensis (De Boer) D.T. Cole
                  242.  ^ * Lithops fulleri N. E. Br
                  243.  ˄ * Lithops fulviceps N. E. Br.
                  244.  ^   Lithops gesinae do Boer
                  245.  ˄   Lithops gesinae do Boer var. Annae
                  246.  ˄ * Lithops helmutii L. Bolus
                  247.  ˄ * Lithops herrei L. Bolus
                  248.  ˄   Lithops karasmontana N. E. Br.
                  249.  ˄ * Lithops karasmontana N. E. Br. // = Lithops karasmontana var. bella
                  250.  ^   Lithops karasmontana N. E. Br. var. lericheana (Dint. & Schwant.) Cole
                  251.  ˄   Lithops lesliei (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
                  252.  ^   Lithops lesliei (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br. var. minor De Boer
                  253.  ^   Lithops lesliei (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br. var. venteri (Nel) De Boer & Boom
                  254.  ˄   Lithops localis Schwantes
                  255.  ˄   Lithops marmorata N. E. Br.
                  256.  ˄   Lithops olivacea L. Bolus
                  257.  ˄   Lithops pseudotruncatella N.E.Br.
                  258.  ˄ * Lithops pseudotruncatella N.E.Br. // = Lithops pseudotruncatella var. alpina
                  259.  ˄ * Lithops pseudotruncatella N.E.Br. // = Lithops pseudotruncatella var. dendvitica
                  260.  ^   Lithops pseudotruncatella N.E.Br. // = Lithops pseudotruncatella N.E.Br. var.volkii
                  261.  ^   Lithops salicola L. Bolus
                  262.  ˄   Lithops schwantesii Dinter
                  263.  ^   Lithops schwantesii Dinter // = Lithops schwantesii Dinter var. urikosensis
                  264.  ˄   Lithops villetii L. Bolus
                  265.  ˄ * Mesembryanthemum lancifolium (L.Bolus) Klak // = Aptenia lancifolia L.Bolus
                  266.    * Mesembryanthemum turbiniforme Haw. // = Lithops turbiniformis N.E.Br.
                  267.  ˄ * Mesembryanthemum turbiniforme Haw. // = Lithops turbiniformis N.E.Br. var. maculata
                  268.  ^ * Mesembryanthemum turbiniforme Haw. // = Lithops turbiniformis N.E.Br. var. marginata
                  269.  ˄ * Mestoklema macrorrhiza (DC.) Schwantes
                  270.  ˄ * Ophthalmophyllum friedrichiae (Dinter) Dinter et Schwantes
                  271.  ˄ * Trichodiadema barbatum (L.) Schwantes
       
      Amaranthaceae
                  272.  ^   Hermbstaedtia glauca Reichb. ex Steud.
                  273.  ^   Pleuropetalum darwinii Hook. f.
       
      Amaryllidaceae // = Alliaceae
                  274.      Allium aflatunense B. Fedtsch.
                  275.      Allium altaicum Pall. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  276.      Allium altaicum Pall. (Alpinarium)
                  277.      Allium amplectens Torr.
                  278.      Allium angulosum L.
                  279.      Allium aucheri Boiss.
                  280.      Allium caeruleum Pall. var. bulbiferum Ledeb. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  281.      Allium carinatum subsp. pulchellum (G.Don) Bonnier & Layens
                  282.      Allium cernuum Roth
                  283.      Allium cernuum Roth f. major hortus hybrida
                  284.      Allium cyathophorum Bureau et Franch. var. farreri (Stearn) Stearn
                  285.    * Allium decipiens Fisch. ex Schult. et Schult. f.
                  286.      Allium denudatum F.Delaroche // = Allium albidum Fisch. ex M. Bieb.
                  287.      Allium fistulosum L.
                  288.      Allium flavum L.
                  289.      Allium hymenorhizum Ledeb.
                  290.      Allium jesdianum Boiss. & Buhse
                  291.      Allium kermesinum Rchb.
                  292.      Allium kunthianum Vved.
                  293.      Allium ledebourianum Schult. & Schult. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  294.      Allium ledebourianum Schult. & Schult.f. var. roseum
                  295.      Allium lineare L.
                  296.      Allium moly L.
                  297.      Allium nutans L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  298.    * Allium obliquum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  299.      Allium obliquum L. (Alpinarium)
                  300.      Allium ochotense Prokh.
                  301.      Allium paczoskianum Tuzs.
                  302.      Allium paniculatum L.
                  303.      Allium paradoxum (M.Bieb.) G.Don
                  304.      Allium pseudoflavum Vved.
                  305.      Allium pskemense B.Fedtsch.
                  306.      Allium ramosum L.
                  307.      Allium rotundum L.
                  308.      Allium rubens Schrad. ex Willd.
                  309.      Allium sativum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  310.      Allium saxatile M. Bieb. // = Allium globosum M. Bieb. ex DC.
                  311.      Allium schoenoprasoides Regel
                  312.      Allium schoenoprasum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  313.      Allium schoenoprasum L. (Alpinarium)
                  314.      Allium schoenoprasum L. // = Allium sibiricum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  315.    * Allium siculum Ucria // = Nectaroscordum siculum (Ucria) Lindl.
                  316.    * Allium siculum subsp. dioscoridis (Sm.) K.Richt. // = Nectaroscordum siculum (Ucria) Lindl. subsp. bulgaricum (Janka) Stearn // = Nectaroscordum meliophilum (Juz.) Zahar.
                  317.    * Allium sikkimense Bekker
                  318.      Allium spharerocephalon L.
                  319.      Allium stipitatum Regel
                  320.      Allium stipitatum cv.  Mount Everest
                  321.    ** Allium ramosum L.
                  322.      Allium ursinum L.
                  323.      Allium victorialis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  324.      Allium victorialis L. (Decor hortorum)
                  325.      Allium victorialis L. (Alpinarium)
                  326.      Allium victorialis L. // = Allium microdictyum Prokh.
                  327.      Allium vineale L.
                  328.      Allium zebdanense Boiss. & Noë
                  329.  ˄   Clivia miniata Regel  
                  330.  ˄   Cryptostephanus vansonii Verd.
                  331.  ^   Habranthus tubispathus (L'Hér.) Traub // = Hippeastrum tubispathum (L'Hér.) Baker cv. Red Welvet
                  332.      Leucojum vernum L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  333.  ^   Narcissus serotinus L.  (Cyprius genere, Pissuri village, 2012. Legit I. Levichev) (Liliarium)
                  334.      Nothoscordum bivalve (L.) Britton
                  335.      Nothoscordum gracile (Aiton) Stearn (Leipzig, Germany, 2009; Liliarium)
                  336.  ^   Phaedranassa cinerea Ravenna
                  337.  ˄   Phaedranassa tunguraguae Ravenna
                  338.  ˄   Scadoxus multiflorus subsp. katharinae (Baker) Friis & Nordal
                  339.  ˄   Scadoxus puniceus (L.) Friis & Nordal // = Haemanthus puniceus L.
       
      Anacampserotaceae
                  340.  ˄   Anacampseros namaquensis H.Pearson & Stephens
                  341.  ˄   Anacampseros telephiastrum DC.
                  342.  ˄   Anacampseros tomentosa A.Berger
       
      Anacardiaceae
                  343.      Cotinus coggygria Scop. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  344.  ^   Schinus polygama (Cav.) Cabrera // Schinus dependens Ortega
                  345.      Toxicodendron radicans (L.) Kuntze  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Annonaceae
                  346.  ^   Artabotrys hexapetalus (L.f.) Bhandari
                  347.  ^   Polyalthia littoralis (Blume) Boerl.
                  348.  ˄   Polyalthia suberosa (Roxb.) Thwaites
       
      Apiaceae
                  349.      Aethusa cynapium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  350.      Angelica cincta H.Boissieu  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  351.      Astrantia major L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  352.      Astrantia major cv. Primadonna (Decor hortorum)
                  353.      Astrantia trifida Hoffm.
                  354.      Carum carvi L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  355.      Cnidium dubium Thell.
                  356.      Conium maculatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  357.    * Coriandrum sativum L.
                  358.      Eryngium maritimum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  359.      Eryngium planum L.
                  360.    * Heracleum ponticum (Lipsky) Schischk. ex Grassh.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  361.      Heracleum ponticum (Lipsky) Schischk. ex Grassh.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  362.      Laser trilobum (L.) Borkh. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  363.    * Meum athamanticum Jacq.
                  364.      Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  365.      Pastinaca sativa L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  366.      Peucedanum morisonii Bess.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  367.      Pimpinella saxifraga L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  368.    * Prangos pabularia Lindl.
       
      Apocynaceae // = Asclepiadaceae
                  369.  ˄   Acokanthera oppositifolia (Lam.) Codd
                  370.  ^   Allamanda schottii Pohl
                  371.  ˄   Alyxia gynopogon Roem. et Schult.
                  372.  ˄   Alyxia gynopogon Roem. et Schult. // = Alyxia daphnoides A. Cunn
                  373.  ˄   Alyxia ruscifolia R. Br.
                  374.      Amsonia illustris Woodson (Alpinarium)
                  375.      Amsonia tabernaemontana Walter (Alpinarium)
                  376.      Apocynum androsaemifolium L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  377.      Asclepias syriaca L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  378.      Asclepias syriaca L. (Alpinarium)
                  379.  ^   Carissa carandas L.
                  380.  ^   Rauvolfia verticillata (Lour.) Baill.
                  381.  ^   Strophanthus divaricatus (Lour.) Hook. & Arn.
                  382.      Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  383.      Vincetoxicum rossicum (Kleopow) Barbar. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Aquifoliaceae
                  384.  ^   Ilex × altaclerensis cv. Golden King
                  385.  ˄   Ilex aquifolium L.
                  386.  ˄   Ilex cassine L.
                  387.  ˄ ** Ilex colchica Pojark.
                  388.  ˄   Ilex perado Aiton
                  389.  ˄   Ilex verticillata (L.) A. Gray
       
      Araceae
                  390.  ˄   Aglaonema commutatum Schott
                  391.  ˄   Aglaonema crispum (Pitcher & Manda) Nicolson
                  392.  ˄   Anthurium bakeri Hook.f.
                  393.  ˄   Anthurium scandens (Aubl.) Engl. // = Anthurium scandens var. ovalifolium Engl.
                  394.    * Arisaema amurense Maxim.
                  395.      Arisaema amurense Maxim. // = Arisaema robustum (Engl.) Nakai
                  396.      Arisaema candidissimum W.W.Sm.
                  397.      Arisaema serratum (Thunb.) Schott // = Arisaema japonicum Blume
                  398.      Arisaema serratum (Thunb.) Schott // = Arisaema japonicum Blume  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  399.  ^   Nephthytis poissonii (Engl.) N.E.Br. (Decor hortorum)
                  400.  ^   Pinellia ternata (Thunb.) Makino
                  401.    * Symplocarpus renifolius Schott ex Tzvel. (Alpinarium)
                  402.      Symplocarpus renifolius Schott ex Tzvel. (Alpinarium)
       
      Araliaceae
                  403.      Aralia continentalis Kitag. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  404.      Aralia racemosa L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  405.      Eleutherococcus divaricatus (Siebold & Zucc.) S.Y.Hu // = Acanthopanax divaricatus (Siebold & Zucc.) Seem.
                  406.      Eleutherococcus senticosus (Rupr. et Maxim.) Maxim. (Arboretum)
                  407.      Eleutherococcus senticosus (Rupr. et Maxim.) Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  408.  ˄   Fatsia japonica (Thunb.) Decne. et Planch.
                  409.  ˄   Hedera helix L.
                  410.  ˄   Hedera helix L. cv. Arborescens
                  411.  ^   Schefflera elliptica (Blume) Harms
                  412.  ^   Trevesia burckii Boerl.
                  413.  ^   Trevesia sphaerocarpa Grushv. & Skvortsova
       
      Arecaceae
                  414.  ˄ * Archontophoenix cunninghamii H. Wendl et Drude
                  415.  ˄   Caryota urens L.
                  416.  ˄   Chamaedorea radicalis Mart.
                  417.  ˄   Chamaerops humilis L.
                  418.  ˄ * Heritiera macrophylla Wall. ex Kuz.
                  419.  ˄   Howea forsteriana (F.Muell.) Becc.
                  420.  ˄ * Phoenix roebelenii O'Brien
                  421.  ˄ * Ptychosperma elegans (R.Br.) Blume
                  422.  ˄   Sabal palmetto (Walter) Lodd. ex Schult. & Schult.f.
                  423.  ˄   Syagrus romanzoffiana (Cham.) Glassman
                  424.  ˄ * Trachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H.Wendl.
       
      Aristolochiaceae
                  425.  ^   Aristolochia arborea Linden
                  426.      Aristolochia clematitis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  427.  ˄   Aristolochia kaempferi Willd.
                  428.  ˄   Aristolochia littoralis Parodi // = Aristolochia elegans Mast.
                  429.      Aristolochia macrophylla Lam.  (Arboretum)
                  430.    * Aristolochia macrophylla Lam. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  431.      Aristolochia manshuriensis Kom.  (Arboretum)
                  432.      Aristolochia manshuriensis Kom. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  433.  ^   Aristolochia trilobata L. // = Aristolochia triloba Salisb.
       
      Asparagaceae

// = Aloaceae / Asphodelaceae / Convallariaceae / Xanthorrhoeaceae

                  434.  ^   Agave sisalana Perrine
                  435.  ^   Aloe citrea (Guillaumin) L.E.Newton & G.D.Rowley
                  436.      Anthericum liliago L. (Liliarium)
                  437.    * Anthericum ramosum L. (Alpinarium)
                  438.      Anthericum ramosum L. (Alpinarium)
                  439.      Anthericum ramosum L. (Liliarium)
                  440.  ˄   Arthropodium candidum Raoul
                  441.  ^   Arthropodium cirrhatum (G.Forst.) R.Br.
                  442.  ˄   Asparagus densiflorus (Kunth) Jessop
                  443.      Asparagus officinalis L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  444.  ˄   Asparagus simulans Baker // = Asparagus madagascariensis Baker
                  445.      Barnardia japonica (Thunb.) Schult. & Schult.f. // = Scilla scilloides (Lindl.) Drucecv (Liliarium)
                  446.    * Bellevalia paradoxa (Fisch. et C.A.Mey.) Boiss. // = Bellevalia pyctantha (K.Koch) Losinsk // = Muscari paradoxum (Fisch. et C.A.Mey.) K.Koch (Liliarium)
                  447.      Bellevalia paradoxa (Fisch. et C.A.Mey.) Boiss. // = Bellevalia pyctantha (K.Koch) Losinsk // = Muscari paradoxum (Fisch. et C.A.Mey.) K.Koch (Liliarium)
                  448.      Bellevalia romana (L.) Sweet (Liliarium)
                  449.      Bellevalia speciosa Woronow ex Grossh. // = Bellevalia sarmatica (Pall. ex Miscz.) Woronow (Alpinarium)
                  450.    * Brimeura amethystina (L.) Chouard. f.f. alba Arnott (Liliarium)
                  451.      Brimeura amethystina (L.) Chouard. f.f. alba Arnott (Liliarium)
                  452.    * Camassia leichtlinii (Baker) S. Watson (Germany, 1979) (Liliarium)
                  453.      Camassia quamash (Pursh) Greene (Liliarium)
                  454.  ^   Chlorophytum filipendulum subsp. amaniense (Engl.) Nordal & A.D.Poulsen // = Chlorophytum amaniense Engl. cv. Fire Flash
                  455.  ^   Chlorophytum gallabatense Schweinf. ex Baker // = Chlorophytum ukambense Baker
                  456.      Convallaria majalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  457.    * Convallaria majalis L. forma flore Rosea
                  458.      Convallaria transcaucasica Utkin. ex Grossh. // = Convallaria majalis L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  459.  ^   Disporopsis longifolia Craib // = Polygonatum laoticum Gagnep.
                  460.  ^   Disporopsis pernyi (Hua) Diels
                  461.  ^   Dracaena draco (L.) L.
                  462.  ^   Dracaena surculosa Lindl.
                  463.      Drimia maritima (L.) Stearn // = Urginea maritima (L.) Baker
                  464.      Hosta crispula cv. Thomas Hoog
                  465.      Hosta fluctuans F. Maekawa
                  466.      Hosta hybrida hort cv. Nevka
                  467.      Hosta longipes (Franch. & Sav.) Matsum. var. brevifolia
                  468.      Hosta minor (Baker) Nakai
                  469.      Hosta rectifolia Nakai (Liliarium)
                  470.      Hosta sieboldiana (Hook.) Engler
                  471.      Hosta sieboldiana (Hook.) Engler // = Hosta elata Hyl.
                  472.      Hosta sieboldiana var. elegans Hyl.
                  473.      Hosta sieboldiana (Hook.) Engler // = Hosta sieboldiana var. sieboldiana
                  474.      Hosta ventricosa Stearn
                  475.    * Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm.   hybrid mix (Liliarium)
                  476.      Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm.   hybrid mix (Liliarium)
                  477.      Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm. cv. Excelsior (Liliarium)
                  478.      Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm. cv. Myosotis (Liliarium)
                  479.    * Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm. cv. Rose Queen
                  480.    * Leopoldia comosa (L.) Parl.
                  481.      Leopoldia comosa (L.) Parl. // = Muscari comosum (L.) Mill. (Liliarium)
                  482.  ˄   Liriope graminifolia (L.) Baker
                  483.      Maianthemum stellatum (L.) Link // = Smilacina stellata (L.) Desf. (Alpinarium)
                  484.      Maianthemum stellatum (L.) Link // = Smilacina stellata (L.) Desf. (Liliarium)
                  485.      Muscari armeniacum Leichtl. ex Baker
                  486.      Muscari aucheri (Boiss.) Baker (Liliarium)
                  487.      Muscari aucheri (Boiss.) Baker cv.Ocean majic(Liliarium)
                  488.      Muscari latifolium Kirk.  (Liliarium)
                  489.      Muscari neglectum Guss. (Liliarium)
                  490.  ˄   Ophiopogon jaburan (Siebold) Lodd.
                  491.  ˄   Ophiopogon jaburan (Siebold) Lodd. cv. Vittatus
                  492.      Ornithogalum arcuatum Steven (Liliarium)
                  493.      Ornithogalum magnum Krasch. et Schischk. (Liliarium)
                  494.      Ornithogalum ponticum Zahar.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  495.      Ornithogalum ponticum Zahar. (Liliarium)
                  496.      Ornithogalum pyrenaicum L. // = Ornithogalum flavescens Lam. (Liliarium)
                  497.      Ornithogalum umbellatum L. (Liliarium)
                  498.      Ornithogalum viridiflorum (I.Verd.) J.C.Manning et Goldblatt // = Galtonia viridiflora Verdoorn (Liliarium)
                  499.      Paradisea liliastrum (L.) Bertol. (Liliarium)
                  500.      Paradisea liliastrum (L.) Bertol. (Decor hortorum)
                  501.  ^   Peliosanthes irinae Aver. et N. Tanaka
                  502.      Polygonatum multiflorum ( L.) All. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  503.      Pseudomuscari azureum (Fenzl) Garbari & Greuter // = Muscari azureum Fenzl (Liliarium)
                  504.      Pseudomuscari chalusicum (D.C.Stuart) Garbari // = Muscari pseudomuscari (Boiss. & Buhse) Wendelbo (Leipzig, Germany, 2009) (Liliarium)
                  505.  ˄   Reineckea carnea (Andrews) Kunth
                  506.  ^   Ruscus aculeatus L.
                  507.  ^   Ruscus aculeatus L. // = Ruscus aculeatus var. angustifolius Boiss.
                  508.  ˄   Sansevieria nilotica Baker
                  509.      Scilla litardierei Breistr.
                  510.      Scilla mischtschenkoana Grassh.
                  511.      Schizobasis intricata (Baker) Baker
                  512.      Veltheimia capensis (L.) DC. // = Veltheimia viridifolia Jacq.
       
      Begoniaceae
                  513.  ^   Begonia acida Vell.
                  514.  ^   Begonia conchifolia A.Dietr. // = Begonia conchifolia var. rubrimacula Golding
                  515.  ^   Begonia cooperi C.DC.
                  516.  ^   Begonia crassicaulis Lindl.
                  517.  ^   Begonia cubensis Hassk.
                  518.  ^   Begonia cv. 'Garter Snake'
                  519.  ^   Begonia dipetala Graham
                  520.  ^   Begonia dregei Otto & Dietr.
                  521.  ^   Begonia heracleifolia Cham. & Schltdl.
                  522.  ^   Begonia popenoei Standl.
       
      Berberidaceae
                  523.      Berberis koreana Palib.
                  524.      Berberis vulgaris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  525.      Berberis vulgaris L. var. purpurea DC.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  526.      Berberis vulgaris L. f. purpurea hort.
                  527.  ˄   Mahonia × media C.D.Brickell
                  528.  ˄   Mahonia × media C.D.Brickell cv. Charity
                  529.  ˄   Mahonia nepalensis DC. ex Dippel
                  530.  ^   Nandina domestica Thunb.
                  531.      Plagiorhegma dubium Maxim. // = Jeffersonia dubia (Maxim.) Benth. & Hook. f. ex Baker & Moore (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  532.      Sinopodophyllum hexandrum (Royle) T.S.Ying // = Podophyllum emodi Wall. ex Hook.f. & Thomson (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  533.    * Sinopodophyllum hexandrum (Royle) T.S. Ying // = Podophyllum hexandrum Royle var. emodi Selivan. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Betulaceae
                  534.      Alnus alnobetula subsp. fruticosa (Rupr.) Raus // = Duschekia fruticosa (Rupr.) Pouzar
                  535.      Alnus alnobetula subsp. sinuata (Regel) Raus // = Alnus viridis var. sinuata Regel
                  536.      Alnus maximowiczii Callier // = Duschekia maximowiczii (Callier) Pouzar
                  537.      Alnus incana (L.) Moench
                  538.      Betula alleghaniensis Britton
                  539.      Betula chinensis Maxim.
                  540.      Betula costata Trautv.
                  541.      Betula ermanii Cham.
                  542.      Betula x kusmisscheffii (Regel) Sukaczev
                  543.      Betula lanata (Regel) V.N.Vassil.
                  544.      Betula lenta var. grossa (Siebold & Zucc.) Regel // = Betula grossa(Siebold & Zucc.) Regel
                  545.      Betula ovalifolia Rupr.
                  546.      Betula papyrifera Marshall
       
      Boraginaceae
                  547.      Buglossoides arvense (L.) I.M. Johnst. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  548.  ^   Cordia dichotoma G.Forst.
                  549.  ˄   Cordia myxa L.
                  550.  ^   Echium pininana Webb & Berthel.
                  551.      Echium vilgare L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  552.      Lithospermum erythrorizon Siebold et Zucc. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  553.      Lithospermum officinale L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  554.      Onosma montana Sm. // = Onosma rigida Ledeb.
                  555.    * Symphytum asperum Lepechin.
                  556.      Symphytum officinale L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  557.      Symphytum officinale L. f. flore alba (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Brassicaceae
                  558.    * Alyssum montanum subsp. gmelinii (Jord.) Hegi & Em.Schmid
                  559.    * Alyssum obtusifolium Steven ex DC.
                  560.      Bunias orientalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  561.      Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik
                  562.      Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  563.      Crambe cordifolia Steven (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  564.    * Crambe maritima L.
                  565.      Crambe maritima L.
                  566.      Crambe steveniana Rupr.
                  567.      Hesperis matronalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  568.    * Hornungia alpina (L.) O.Appel // = Hornungia alpina subsp. alpina
                  569.      Iberis gibraltarica L. (Alpinarium)
                  570.    * Iberis sempervirens L.
                  571.      Lepidium latifolium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  572.      Lunaria rediviva L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  573.      Sisymbrium luteum (Maxim.) O.E. Schulz // = Hesperis lutea Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  574.      Thlaspi arvensis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Bromeliaceae
                  575.  ^   Billbergia magnifica Mez
                  576.  ^   Billbergia viridiflora H.Wendl.
                  577.  ^   Billbergia zebrina (Herb.) Lindl.
                  578.  ^   Catopsis sessiliflora (Ruiz & Pav.) Mez
                  579.  ^   Deuterocohnia longipetala (Baker) Mez
                  580.  ^   Guzmania nicaraguensis Mez & C.F.Baker
                  581.  ^   Guzmania patula Mez & Wercklé
                  582.  ^   Guzmania subcorymbosa L.B.Sm.
                  583.  ^   Hohenbergia augusta (Vell.) E.Morren
                  584.  ^   Orthophytum foliosum L.B.Sm.
                  585.  ^   Orthophytum saxicola (Ule) L.B.Sm.
                  586.  ^   Pitcairnia recurvata (Scheidw.) K.Koch // = Pitcairnia macrochlamys Mez
                  587.  ^   Puya chilensis Molina
                  588.  ^   Puya mirabilis (Mez) L.B.Sm.
                  589.  ^   Tillandsia bulbosa Hook.
                  590.  ^   Tillandsia narthecioides C.Presl
                  591.  ^   Tillandsia × rectifolia C.A.Wiley ex Rauh
                  592.  ^   Vriesea macrostachya (Bello) Mez
                  593.  ^   Vriesea paupera (Mez & Sodiro) L.B.Sm. & Pittendr.
                  594.  ^   Vriesea scalaris E.Morren
       
      Burseraceae
                  595.      Commiphora gileadensis (L.) C.Chr.
                  596.      Commiphora saxicola Engl.
       
      Cactaceae
                  597.  ˄ * Astrophytum capricorne (A.Dietr.) Britton & Rose. // = Astrophytum senile Frič
                  598.  ˄ * Astrophytum myriostigma Lem. var. columnare (K.Schum.) Frić. // = Astrophytum columnare (K.Schum.) Sadovsky et Schutz
                  599.  ˄   Astrophytum myriostigma Lem.
                  600.  ˄   Astrophytum myriostigma Lem. // = Astrophytum columnare (K.Schum.) Sadovsky & Schütz
                  601.  ˄ ** Astrophytum myriostigma Lem. // = Astrophytum myriostigma var. potosinum (H.Moeller) Kreuz.
                  602.  ˄   Astrophytum myriostigma Lem. var. strongylogonum Backeb. f. nudum
                  603.  ˄ ** Astrophytum myriostigma Lem. var. tulense Frić.
                  604.  ˄   Astrophytum ornatum (DC.) Britton et Rose
                  605.  ˄ * Astrophytum ornatum (DC.) Britton et Rose var. glabrescens (Web.) Okum.
                  606.  ˄ * Astrophytum ornatum (DC.) Britton et Rose var. mirbelii Frić
                  607.  ˄ * Astrophytum ornatum (DC.) Britton et Rose (hortus hybridus)
                  608.      Astrophytum ornatum x Astrophytum myriostigma
                  609.  ˄   Aylostera albiflora (F.Ritter) Backeb.
                  610.  ˄ * Aylostera albipilosa (F.Ritter) Backeb.
                  611.  ˄   Aylostera fiebrigii (Gürke) Backeb. // = Aylostera donaldiana
                  612.      Aylostera fiebrigii (Gürke) Backeb.
                  613.      Aylostera fiebrigii (Gürke) Backeb. var. densiseta
                  614.    * Aylostera kieslingii (Rausch) Walter Haage // = Rebutia kieslingii Rausch
                  615.  ˄ * Aylostera kupperiana (Boed.) Backeb.
                  616.  ˄ * Aylostera muscula (F.Ritter et Thiele) Backeb.  
                  617.  ˄ ** Aylostera narvaecense Cárdenas
                  618.  ˄   Aylostera pseudodeminuta (Backeb.) Backeb.
                  619.  ˄   Aylostera pseudodeminuta var. grandiflora Backeb.  
                  620.  ˄ ** Aylostera pseudominuscula (Speg.) Speg.
                  621.  ˄   Aylostera robustispina (No name)
                  622.  ˄   Aylostera spergazziniana (Backeb.) Backeb.
                  623.  ˄   Aylostera spinosissima (Backeb.) Backeb.
                  624.  ˄ * Blossfeldia liliputana Werderm.
                  625.  ˄

*

Cactus intertextus Kuntze // = Mammillaria intertexta DC.  
                  626.  ˄

*

Cactus muehlenpfordtii Kuntze // = Mammillaria muehlenpfordtii Foerster
                  627.  ˄   Cleistocactus smaragdiflorus (F. A. C. Weber) Britton et Rose // = Cleistocactus smaragdiflorus (Webb) Britton et Rose
                  628.  ˄

 

Copiopoa humilis (Phil.) Hutch.
                  629.  ˄ * Copiapoa humilis var. longispina (F.Ritter) A.E.Hoffm.
                  630.  ˄   Copiapoa humilis subsp. tenuissima (F.Ritter ex D.R.Hunt) D.R.Hunt // = Copiapoa tenuissima F.Ritter
                  631.  ˄ ** Copiapoa hypogaea F.Ritter // = Copiapoa hypogaea var. barquitensis F.Ritter
                  632.  ˄ ** Copiapoa montana F.Ritter
                  633.  ˄   Coryphantha cornifera (DC.) Lem.
                  634.  ˄   Coryphantha cornifera (DC.) Lem. // = Coryphantha impexicoma Lem. ex C.F.Först.
                  635.  ˄   Coryphantha odorata Boed.
                  636.  ˄   Coryphantha odorata Boed. // = Neolloydia odorata (Boed.) Backeb.
                  637.  ˄

 

Digitorebutia gracilispina  
                  638.  ˄

 

Dolichothele longimamma (DC.) Britton & Rose
                  639.  ˄   Digitorebutia gracilispina (No name)
                  640.  ˄

 

Disocactus biformis (Lindl.) Lindl.
                  641.  ˄ ** Echinofossulocactus caespitosus Backeb. // = Stenocactus caespitosus Backeb.  
                  642.  ˄   Echinopsis backebergii Werderm. // = Lobivia backebergii (Werderm.) Backeb.
                  643.  ˄ ** Echinopsis calliantholilacina Cárdenas
                  644.  ˄ ** Echinopsis calochlora K.Schum.
                  645.  ˄ ** Echinopsis hertrichiana (Backeb.) D.R.Hunt // = Lobivia allegraiana Backeb.
                  646.  ˄ ** Echinopsis hertrichiana (Backeb.) D.R.Hunt // = Lobivia hertrichiana Backeb.
                  647.  ˄   Echinopsis imbricata (No name)
                  648.  ˄ ** Echinopsis leucantha (Gillies ex Salm-Dyck) Walp.
                  649.  ˄ ** Echinopsis marsonerii Werderm. // = Lobivia jajoiana Backeb.
                  650.  ˄ ** Echinopsis pentlandii (Hook.) Salm-Dyck ex A.Dietr. // = Lobivia aculeata Buining
                  651.  ˄ ** Echinopsis tubiflora (Pfeiff.) Zucc. ex A.Dietr.
                  652.  ˄ ** Eriocactus magnificus F.Ritter
                  653.  ˄ ** Eriosyce paucicostata (F.Ritter) Ferryman // = Neochilenia hankeana (Forster) Dolez. ex Backeb.
                  654.  ˄ ** Eriosyce recondita (F. Ritter) Katt. // = Reicheocactus floribundus Backeb.
                  655.  ˄ ** Eriosyce villosa (Monv.) Katt. // = Neoporteria laniceps F. Ritter
                  656.  ˄   Ferocactus echidne (DC.) Britton et Rose
                  657.  ˄ ** Frailea gracillima (Monv. ex Lem.) Britton et Rose
                  658.  ˄   Frailea pumila (Lem.) Britton et Rose // = Frailea colombiana (Werderm.) Backeb.
                  659.  ˄   Frailea schilinzkyana (F. Haage) Britton et Rose
                  660.  ˄ ** Gymnocalycium denudatum (Link et Otto) Pfeiff. ex Mittler
                  661.  ˄ ** Harrisia pomanensis (F.A.C.Weber ex K. Schum.) Britton et Rose // = Eriocereus pomanensis (K.Schum.) A. Berger. // = Eriocereus pomanensis (Webb) A. Berger
                  662.  ˄ * Helianthocereus grandiflorus (Britton & Rose) Backeb. // = Lobivia grandiflora Britton et Rose
                  663.  ˄   Lepismium cruciforme (Vell.) Miq. var. anceps (F.A.C.Webber) Supplie
                  664.  ˄ ** Lobivia backebergii var. wrightiana (Backeb.) Rausch // = Lobivia wrightiana Backeb.
                  665.  ˄ ** Lobivia caineana Cárdenas
                  666.  ˄ ** Lobivia haematantha var. cachensis (Speg.) J. Ullmann // = Lobivia cachensis (Speg.) Britton & Rose
                  667.  ˄ ** Lobivia jajoiana Backeb.  
                  668.  ˄ ** Lobivia leucorhodon Backeb.
                  669.  ˄ ** Lobivia ollochea (No name)
                  670.  ˄ ** Lobivia pygmaea (R.E.Fr.) Backeb. // = Lobivia orurensis Backeb.
                  671.  ˄ ** Lobivia pygmaea (R.E.Fr.) Backeb. // = Mediolobivia pygmaea (R. E. Fries) Krainz.
                  672.  ˄ ** Lobivia tiegeliana Wessner
                  673.  ˄ ** Lophophora diffusa (Croizat) Bravo
                  674.  ˄ ** Mammillaria albicans (Britton et Rose) A. Berger
                  675.  ˄ ** Mammillaria armillata Brandegee
                  676.  ˄   Mammillaria aureispina (Lau) Repp.
                  677.      Mammillaria backebergiana F.G. Buchenau
                  678.  ˄ * Mammillaria backebergiana subsp. ernestii (Fittkau) D.R. Hunt
                  679.  ˄ ** Mammillaria bella Backeb.
                  680.  ˄ * Mammillaria bocasana Poselger
                  681.  ˄ * Mammillaria bocasana var. multilanata (No name)
                  682.  ˄   Mammillaria bocasana Poselger // = Mammillaria bocasana Poselg. var. splendens Rebut
                  683.  ˄ ** Mammillaria bocasana subsp. eschauzieri (J.M. Coult.) Fitz Maurice et B. Fitz Maurice // = Mammillaria hirsuta Boed.
                  684.  ˄ * Mammillaria bocasana subsp. eschauzieri (J.M. Coult.) Fitz Maurice et B. Fitz Maurice // = Mammillaria kunzeana Boed. et Quehl
                  685.  ˄ ** Mammillaria brauneana Boed.  
                  686.  ˄ ** Mammillaria carnea Zucc. ex Pfeiff.
                  687.  ˄   Mammillaria chionocephala J.A. Purpus
                  688.  ˄   Mammillaria columbiana Salm-Dyck
                  689.  ˄   Mammillaria columbiana subsp. yucatanensis (Britton & Rose) D.R.Hunt
                  690.  ˄ * Mammillaria compressa DC.
                  691.  ˄ ** Mammillaria compressa DC. // = Mammillaria compressa DC. var. rubrispina Borg.
                  692.  ˄ ** Mammillaria confusa Orcutt
                  693.  ˄ * Mammillaria crinita subsp. wildii (A. Dietr.) D.R. Hunt // = Mammillaria wildii A. Dietr.
                  694.  ˄   Mammillaria deherdtiana Farwig
                  695.  ˄ ** Mammillaria densispina (Coult.) Orcutt.
                  696.  ˄ ** Mammillaria discolor subsp. ochoterenae (Bravo) U. Guzmán // = Mammillaria pachyrhiza Backeb.
                  697.  ˄ ** Mammillaria duoformis R.T. Craig et E.Y. Dawson
                  698.  ˄ ** Mammillaria elongata DC.
                  699.  ˄ ** Mammillaria emundtsiana C.F.Först. & Rümpler
                  700.  ˄   Mammillaria flavescens (DC.) Haw.
                  701.  ˄   Mammillaria formosa Galeotti ex Scheidw.
                  702.  ˄ * Mammillaria geminispina Haw.
                  703.  ˄   Mammillaria glassii R.A. Foster
                  704.  ˄ * Mammillaria haageana Pfeiff. // = Mammillaria donatii Berge ex K. Schum.
                  705.  ˄ * Mammillaria hahniana subsp. bravoae (R.T. Craig) D.R. Hunt // = Mammillaria bravoae R.T. Craig
                  706.  ˄ * Mammillaria heyderi subsp. hemisphaerica D.R. Hunt // = Mammillaria applanata Engelm.
                  707.  ˄ ** Mammillaria hahniana subsp. woodsii (R.T. Craig) D.R. Hunt // = Mammillaria woodsii R.T. Craig
                  708.  ˄ ** Mammillaria kelleriana Schmoll
                  709.  ˄   Mammillaria knebeliana Boed. (= Chilita knebeliana (Boed.) Buxb.)  
                  710.  ˄   Mammillaria magnimamma Haw.
                  711.  ˄ * Mammillaria magnimamma Haw. // = Mammillaria bucareliensis Craig
                  712.  ˄   Mammillaria magnimamma Haw. // = Mammillaria magnimamma Haw. var. bockii Borg.
                  713.  ˄ ** Mammillaria magnimamma Haw. // Mammillaria magnimamma Haw. var. krameri  
                  714.  ˄   Mammillaria mammillaris (L.) H.Karsten // = Mammillaria simplex Haw.
                  715.  ˄ * Mammillaria marshalliana (H.E.Gates) Boed // = Neomammillaria marshalliana H.E.Gates
                  716.  ˄   Mammillaria matudae Bravo
                  717.  ˄ * Mammillaria matudae var. spinosissima (No name)
                  718.  ˄ * Mammillaria mercadensis Patoni
                  719.  ˄ ** Mammillaria mollendorffiana Shurly
                  720.  ˄ * Mammillaria monancistracantha Backeb.  
                  721.  ˄ * Mammillaria mystax Mart. // = Mammillaria huajuapensis Bravo
                  722.  ˄ * Mammillaria neocoronaria F.M.Knuth
                  723.  ˄ ** Mammillaria nunezii (Britton et Rose) Orcutt
                  724.  ˄ * Mammillaria oteroi Glass et R. Foster
                  725.  ˄ * Mammillaria parkinsonii Ehrenb.
                  726.  ˄ ** Mammillaria perbella Hildm. ex K. Schum.
                  727.  ˄ ** Mammillaria polythele Mart. // = Mammillaria crocidata Lem.
                  728.  ˄ ** Mammillaria polythele Mart. // = Mammillaria hidalgensis Purpus
                  729.  ˄ ** Mammillaria polythele Mart. // = Mammillaria tetracantha Salm-Dyck
                  730.  ˄ ** Mammillaria polythele subsp. obconella (Scheidw.) D.R. Hunt // = Mammillaria obconella Scheidw.
                  731.  ˄   Mammillaria prolifera (Mill.) Haw.
                  732.  ˄   Mammillaria prolifera subsp. haitlensis (K. Schum.) D.R.Hunt // = Mammillaria prolifera var. haitlensis (K. Schum.) Borg
                  733.  ˄   Mammillaria prolifera var. multiceps (Salm-Dyck) U.Guzmán
                  734.  ˄   Mammillaria queretarica R.T.Craig
                  735.  ˄ ** Mammillaria recoi (Britton et Rose) Vaupel // = Mammillaria pseudorekoi Boed.
                  736.  ˄ * Mammillaria rhodantha Link et Otto
                  737.  ˄ ** Mammillaria rhodantha Link et Otto // = Mammillaria calacantha Tiegel
                  738.  ˄ ** Mammillaria rhodantha Link et Otto // = Mammillaria fuscata Pfeiff.
                  739.  ˄   Mammillaria rhodantha Link et Otto // = Mammillaria rhodantha Link et Otto var. crassispina K. Schum.
                  740.  ˄ ** Mammillaria saetigera Boed. et Tiegel // = Neomammillaria saetigera (Boed. et Tiegel) Y.Itô  
                  741.  ˄ ** Mammillaria schiedeana Ehrenb. ex Schltdl.
                  742.  ˄ * Mammillaria sempervivi DC.
                  743.  ˄ ** Mammillaria sempervivi DC. // = Mammillaria sempervivi var. tetracantha hort. ex Salm.-Dyck
                  744.  ˄ * Mammillaria sheldonii (Britton et Rose) Boed.
                  745.  ˄ * Mammillaria sinistrohamata Boed.
                  746.  ˄   Mammillaria spinosissima Lem.
                  747.  ˄ ** Mammillaria spinosissima subsp. pilcayensis (Bravo) D.R. Hunt // = Mammillaria pilcayensis Bravo
                  748.  ˄   Mammillaria wiesingeri Boed.
                  749.  ˄ ** Matucana intertexta F. Ritter
                  750.  ˄ ** Matucana paucicostata F. Ritter
                  751.  ˄   Mediolobivia brachiantha (Wessner) Krainz
                  752.  ˄ * Mediolobivia iscayachensis (No name)
                  753.  ˄   Mediolobivia mammilosa v. australes (No name)
                  754.  ˄ ** Mediolobivia mudanensis (No name)
                  755.  ˄   Mediolobivia pectinata Backeb. ex Krainz
                  756.  ˄ * Mediolobivia rebutioides(No name)
                  757.  ˄   Mediolobivia pygmaea (R.E. Fr.) Krainz
                  758.  ˄   Melocactus bahiensis (Britton & Rose) Luetzelb.
                  759.  ˄ * Melocactus bahiensis f. acispinosus (Buining et Brederoo) N.P. Taylor. // = Melocactus brederooianus Buining
                  760.  ˄ * Melocactus frederoianus (No name)
                  761.  ˄   Neochilenia hankeana (C.F.Först.) Dölz
                  762.  ˄ ** Neomammillaria graessneriana (Boed.) Britton et Rose // = Mammillaria graessneriana Boed.
                  763.  ˄   Neomammillaria pyrrocephala (Scheidw.) Britton et Rose // = Mammillaria pyrrhocephala Scheidw.
                  764.  ˄ * Neomammillaria schelhasei (Pfeiff.) Britton et Rose // = Mammillaria schelhasei Pfeiff.
                  765.  ˄ ** Notocactus oxycostatus f. acutus (F. Ritter) N. Gerloff // = Notocactus acutus F. Ritter
                  766.  ˄ ** Notocactus schlosseri Vliet
                  767.  ˄ ** Parodia aureispina Backeb.  
                  768.  ˄ ** Parodia ayopayana Cárdenas // = Parodia comosa F. Ritter
                  769.  ˄ ** Parodia ayopayana Cárdenas // = Parodia miguillensis Cárdenas
                  770.  ˄ ** Parodia camargensis Buining et F. Ritter // = Parodia camargensis Buining et F. Ritter
                  771.  ˄   Parodia comarapana Cárdenas
                  772.  ˄ ** Parodia comarapana Cárdenas // = Parodia mairanana Cárdenas
                  773.  ˄ * Parodia concinna (Monv.) N. P. Taylor // = Notocactus apricus (Arechav.) A. Berger
                  774.  ˄ * Parodia concinna (Monv.) N. P. Taylor // = Notocactus concinnus (Monv.) Backeb.
                  775.  ˄ ** Parodia erubescens (Osten) D.R. Hunt // = Notocactus erubescens (Osten) Marchesi
                  776.  ˄   Parodia erubescens (Osten) D. R. Hant // = Notocactus schlosseri Vliet
                  777.  ˄   Parodia formosa F. Ritter
                  778.  ˄   Parodia formosa F. Ritter // = Parodia cardenasii F. Ritter
                  779.  ˄   Parodia formosa F. Ritter // = Parodia purpureo-aurea F. Ritter
                  780.  ˄ ** Parodia gracilis F. Ritter // = Parodia gracilis var. ceurea
                  781.  ˄ * Parodia herteri (Werderm.) N.P. Taylor // = Notocactus herteri Werderm.
                  782.  ˄ * Parodia mammulosa (Lem.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus mammulosus (Lehm.) A. Berger
                  783.  ˄   Parodia mammulosa (Lem.) N. P. Taylor // = Notocactus submammulosus(Lem.) Backeb. var. pampeanus (Spegg.) Backeb.
                  784.  ˄   Parodia mammulosa (Lem.) N. P. Taylor subsp. submammulosa (Lem.) Hofacker // = Notocactus submammulosus (Lem.) Backeb.
                  785.  ˄ ** Parodia microsperma subsp. horrida (F.W. Brandt) R. Kiesling & O. Ferrari
                  786.  ˄   Parodia miguillensis Cárdenas
                  787.      Parodia mueller-melchersii (Frič ex Backeb.) N.P. Taylor
                  788.  ˄ ** Parodia muricata (Otto ex Pfeiff.) Hofacker // = Notocactus muricatus (Otto ex Pfeiff.) A. Berger
                  789.  ˄ * Parodia muricata (Otto ex Pfeiff.) Hofacker f. cristata // = Notocactus muricatus (Otto ex Pfeiff.) A. Berger f. cristata
                  790.  ˄   Parodia ottonis (Lehm.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus ottonis (Lehm.) A. Berger
                  791.  ˄ * Parodia ottonis (Lehm.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus ottonis var. linkii (Lehm.) A. Berger
                  792.  ˄ * Parodia ottonis (Lehm.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus ottonis var. megapotamicus (Osten ex Hert.) Buining
                  793.  ˄   Parodia ottonis (Lehm.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus ottonis var. tortuosus (Link et Otto) A. Berger
                  794.  ˄ ** Parodia ottonis (Lehm.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus ottonis var. vencluianus Backeb. et Vell.
                  795.  ˄   Parodia ottonis (Lehm.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus acutus F.Ritter
                  796.  ˄ ** Parodia piltziorum Weskamp
                  797.  ˄ ** Parodia rubricentra Backeb.  
                  798.  ˄ ** Parodia rutilans (Däniker et Krainz) N. P. Taylor // = Notocactus rutilans Däniker et Krainz
                  799.  ˄ ** Parodia scopa (Spreng.) N. P. Taylor // = Notocactus scopa (Spreng.) A.Berger
                  800.  ˄ ** Parodia scopa (Spreng.) N. P. Taylor subsp. succinea (F.Ritter) Hofacker et P. J. Braun // = Notocactus succineus F. Ritter
                  801.  ˄ * Parodia stuemeri (Werderm.) Backeb.
                  802.  ˄   Parodia tabularis (F. Cels ex Rumpler) D.R. Hunt // = Notocactus tabularis (F. Cels ex Rumpler) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill
                  803.  ˄ ** Parodia tredecimcostata F. Ritter // = Parodia echinopsoides F.H. Brandt
                  804.  ˄ * Parodia tuberculosicostata Backeb.  
                  805.  ˄ ** Parodia variicolor F.Ritter
                  806.  ˄ ** Parodia uhligiana Backeb.  
                  807.  ˄   Pfeiffera ianthothele (Monv.) F.A.C.Weber
                  808.  ˄ ** Pfeiffera ianthothele (Monv.) F.A.C.Weber // = Pfeiffera multigona Cardenas
                  809.  ˄ ** Pseudolobivia ancistrophora (Speg.) Backeb.
                  810.  ˄ ** Pseudolobivia hamatacantha (Backeb.) Backeb.
                  811.  ˄ ** Pseudolobivia rojasii (Cardenas) Backeb. var. albiflora // = Echinopsis obrepanda (Salm-Dyck) K.Schum.
                  812.  ˄   Pseudorhipsalis ramulosa (Salm-Dyck) Barthlott
                  813.  ˄   Rebutia brunescens Rausch
                  814.  ˄   Rebutia deminuta (F.A.C. Weber) Britton & Rose // = Rebutia pseudodeminuta Backeb.
                  815.  ˄   Rebutia fiebrigii (Gürke) Britton et Rose // = Rebutia buiningiana Rausch
                  816.  ˄ * Rebutia fiebrigii (Gürke) Britton et Rose // = Rebutia cajasensis F. Ritter
                  817.  ˄   Rebutia flavistyla F. Ritter
                  818.  ˄   Rebutia minuscula K.Schum.
                  819.  ˄ ** Rebutia minuscula K.Schum. // = Rebutia chrysacantha Backeb.
                  820.  ˄ ** Rebutia minuscula K.Schum. // = Rebutia hyalacantha (Backeb.) Backeb.  
                  821.  ˄   Rebutia minuscula K. Schum.
                  822.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia senilis Backeb.
                  823.  ˄ ** Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. f. cristata // = Rebutia senilis Backeb. f. cristata
                  824.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia senilis Backeb. var. iseliniana Krainz
                  825.  ˄ ** Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia senilis Backeb. var. kesselringiana Bewer
                  826.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia senilis Backeb. var. semperflorens Poind
                  827.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia senilis Backeb. var. stuemeri Backeb.
                  828.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia senilis Backeb. var. violaciflora Backeb.
                  829.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia xanthocarpa var. salmonea Backeb.
                  830.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula var. wessneriana (Bewer.) Ed.Schilz // = Rebutia wessneriana Bewer.
                  831.  ˄   Rebutia pygmaea (R. E. Fr.) Britton et Rose.
                  832.  ˄ ** Rebutia simoniana Rausch
                  833.  ˄   Rhipsalis baccifera (J. Miller) Stearn
                  834.  ˄   Rhipsalis baccifera (J. Miller) Stearn subsp. fasciculata (Willd.) Suepplie // = Rhipsalis fasciculata (Willd.) Haw.
                  835.  ˄   Rhipsalis baccifera (J. Miller) Stearn subsp. horrida (Baker.) Barthlott // = Rhipsalis horrida Baker.
                  836.  ˄ ** Rhipsalis baccifera (J. Miller) Stearn subsp. shaferi (Britton et Rose) Barthlott et N. P.Taylor
                  837.  ˄   Rhipsalis campos-portoana Loefgr.
                  838.  ˄   Rhipsalis monacantha Griseb. // = Lepismium monacanthum (Griseb.) Barthlott
                  839.  ˄   Rhipsalis monacantha Griseb. // = Rhipsalis micrantha (Kunth) DC.
                  840.  ˄   Rhipsalis pilocarpa Loefgr. // = Erythrorhipsalis pilocarpa (Loefgr.) A. Berger
                  841.  ˄   Rhipsalis teres (Vell.) Steud.
                  842.  ˄   Rhipsalis teres (Vellozo) Steud. f. teres // = Rhipsalis virgata F.A.C.Weber
                  843.  ˄ * Stenocactus crispatus (DC.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill
                  844.  ˄   Stenocactus lamellosus (A. Dietr.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill
                  845.  ˄ * Stenocactus lamellosus (A. Dietr.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill // = Stenocactus confusus (Britton & Rose) F.M. Knuth
                  846.  ˄ * Stenocactus multicostatus (Hildm.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill
                  847.  ˄ * Stenocactus obvallatus (DC.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill
                  848.  ˄ * Stenocactus phyllacanthus (Mart.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill
                  849.  ˄ * Stenocactus tricuspidatus (Scheidw.) A.Berger ex Backeb. & F.M.Knuth // = Echinocactus tricuspidatus Scheidw.  
                  850.  ˄ * Stenocactus violaciflorus (Quehl.) A. Berger ex A. W. Hill // = Echinofossulocactus violaciflorus (Quehl.) Britton et Rose
                  851.  ˄ * Sulcorebutia arenacea (Cárdenas) F. Ritter
                  852.  ˄   Thelocactus hexaedrophorus (Lem.) Britton & Rose
                  853.  ˄ ** Wigginsia corynodes (Otto ex Pfeiff.) D.M. Porter
                  854.  ˄ * Wigginsia erinacea (Haw.) D. M. Porter
       
      Campanulaceae
                  855.      Campanula carpatica Jacq. (Decor hortorum)
                  856.    * Campanula carpatica Jacq. f. flore alba (Decor hortorum)
                  857.      Campanula glomerata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  858.      Campanula hofmannii (Pantan.) Greuter & Burdet (Alpinarium)
                  859.      Campanula patula L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  860.    * Campanula persicifolia L.
                  861.      Campanula rotundifolia L. (Alpinarium)
                  862.    * Codonopsos clematidea (Schrenk) C.B.Clarke
                  863.      Codonopsos clematidea (Schrenk) C.B.Clarke
                  864.    * Codonopsos lanceolata (Siebold et Zucc.) Trautv.
                  865.      Edraianthus horvatii Lakušić (Alpinarium)
                  866.      Edraianthus tenuifolius (A.DC.) A.DC.  (Alpinarium)
                  867.      Lobelia siphilitica L. (Alpinarium)
                  868.      Lobelia siphilitica L. (Decor hortorum)
                  869.      Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) A. DC. (Decor hortorum)
                  870.      Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) A. DC. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  871.      Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) A. DC. cv. Tuji Pink
       
      Cannabaceae
                  872.    * Humulus lupulus L.
       
      Cannaceae
                  873.  ^   Canna flaccida Salisb.
                  874.  ^   Canna indica L. // = Canna warszewiczii A.Dietr.
                  875.  ^   Canna warszewiczii A.Dietr.
       
      Caprifoliaceae // = Dipsacaceae // = Valerianaceae
                  876.      Centranthus ruber (L.) DC. (Liliarium)
                  877.      Cephalaria coriacea (Willd.) Roem. & Schult. ex Steud.
                  878.      Cephalaria gigantean (Ledeb.) Bobrov (Decor hortorum)
                  879.      Diervilla lonicera Mill.
                  880.      Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult.
                  881.      Lonicera caucasica Pall.
                  882.      Lonicera chamissoi Bunge
                  883.      Lonicera chrysantha Turcz. ex Ledeb.
                  884.      Lonicera demissa Rehder
                  885.      Lonicera dioica var. glaucescens (Rydb.) Butters // = Lonicera glaucescens (Rydb.) Rydb.
                  886.      Lonicera ferdinandii Franch
                  887.      Lonicera floribunda Boiss. & Buhse
                  888.      Lonicera involucrata (Richardson) Banks ex Spreng.
                  889.    ** Lonicera longipes (Maxim.) Pojark.
                  890.      Lonicera longipes (Maxim.) Pojark.
                  891.    * Lonicera maackii (Rupr.) Maxim.
                  892.      Lonicera maackii (Rupr.) Maxim.
                  893.    * Lonicera microphylla Willd. ex Schult.
                  894.      Lonicera periclymenum L.
                  895.      Lonicera prolifera (Kirchner) Booth ex Rehder
                  896.      Lonicera stenantha Pojark.
                  897.    * Lonicera tatarica L.
                  898.      Lonicera tatarica L.
                  899.      Lonicera tatarica L. cv. Prelestnitsa
                  900.    * Lonicera tatarica var. morrowii (A. Gray) Q. E. Yang, Landrein, Borosova & J. Osborne // = Lonicera morrowii A. Gray
                  901.      Lonicera tolmatchevii Pojark.
                  902.    * Lonicera xylosteum L.
                  903.      Lonicera xylosteum L.
                  904.      Lonicera xylosteum L. cv. Pamjati Skvorztsovii
                  905.      Patrinia heterophylla Bunge  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  906.      Patrinia sibirica (L.) Juss.
                  907.    * Succisa pratensis Moench
                  908.      Symphoricarpos albus var. laevigatus (Fernald) S.F.Blake // = Symphoricarpos rivularis Suksd.
                  909.      Symphoricarpos occidentalis Hook.
                  910.      Valeriana officinalis L. s.l. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  911.      Weigela middendorffiana C. Koch
       
      Caricaceae
                  912.  ^   Carica papaya L..
       
      Caryophyllaceae
                  913.      Dianthus arenarius L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  914.      Dianthus barbatus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  915.      Dianthus borbasii Vandas
                  916.    * Dianthus chinensis L. // = Dianthus fisherii Spreng. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  917.      Dianthus chinensis L. // = Dianthus fisherii Spreng. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  918.      Dianthus cretaceus Adam
                  919.      Dianthus deltoides L. (Decor hortorum)
                  920.    * Dianthus gratianopolitanus Vill. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  921.    * Dianthus plumarius L.
                  922.      Dianthus plumarius L.
                  923.      Dianthus superbus L.
                  924.      Dianthus tianschanicus Schischk. (Alpinarium)
                  925.    * Gypsophila fastigiata L.
                  926.    * Lychnis fulgens Fisch.
                  927.      Saponaria officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  928.      Silene chalcedonica (L.) E.H.L.Krause  (Alpinarium)
                  929.    * Silene elisabethae Jan
                  930.    * Silene schafta J.G.Gmel. ex Hohen.
                  931.    * Silene viscaria (L.) Jess. // = Viscaria vulgaris Bernh.
                  932.      Silene viscaria (L.) Jess. // = Viscaria vulgaris Bernh.
                  933.    * Silene viscosa (L.) Pers.
                  934.      Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke // = Silene zawadskii Herbich
       
      Celastraceae
                  935.  ˄   Cassine australis (Vent.) Kuntze
                  936.  ˄   Cassine quadrangulata (Reissek) Kuntze // = Ilex paraguayensis Hook.
                  937.  ˄   Celastrus australis (Vent.) Kuntze // = Elaeodendron australe Vent.
                  938.      Celastrus orbiculatus Thunb.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  939.      Celastrus scandens L.
                  940.      Euonymus alatus (Thunb.) Siebold // = Euonymus sacrosanctus Koidz.
                  941.      Euonymus czernjaevii Klokov
                  942.      Euonymus europaeus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  943.      Euonymus europaeus L. (Arboretum)
                  944.      Euonymus europaeus f. alba (West.) Rehder
                  945.      Euonymus europaeus var. suberosus (Klokov) Tzvelev
                  946.      Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill.
                  947.      Euonymus maximowiczianus (Prokh.) Vorosch.
                  948.      Euonymus myrianthus Hemsl. // = Euonymus sargentianus Loes. & Rehder
                  949.      Euonymus sachalinensis (F.Schmidt) Maxim. // = Euonymus planipes Koehne
                  950.      Euonymus verrucosus Scop.
                  951.      Tripterygium wilfordii Hook. f. // = Tripterygium regelii Sprague et Takeda
       
      Cercidiphyllaceae
                  952.      Cercidiphyllum japonicum Siebold & Zucc. ex J.J.Hoffm. et J.H.Schult.bis
                  953.      Cercidiphyllum magnificum (Nakai) Nakai
       
      Chenopodiaceae
                  954.      Chenopodium bonus-henricus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Chloranthaceae
                  955.  ˄   Sarcandra glabra (Thunb.) Nakai
       
      Cistaceae
                  956.  ^   Cistus symphytifolius Lam.
       
      Clusiaceae
                  957.  ˄   Garcinia dulcis (Roxb.) Kurz
       
      Colchicaceae // = Melanthiaceae
                  958.      Colchicum autumnale L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  959.      Colchicum autumnale L. (Liliarium)
                  960.      Colchicum speciosum Steven  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  961.      Colchicum szovitsii Fish. rt Mey. (Liliarium)
                  962.      Disporum smilacinum A. Grey  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  963.      Disporum smilacinum A. Grey  (Alpinarium)
                  964.      Gloriosa modesta (Hook.) J.C.Manning & Vinn. // = Littonia modesta Hook.
                  965.      Littonia modesta Hook.  // = Gloriosa modesta (Hook.) J.C.Manning & Vinn.
       
      Combretaceae
                  966.  ˄   Terminalia catappa L.
       
      Commelinaceae
                  967.  ^   Palisota bracteosa C.B.Clarke
                  968.  ˄ * Palisota schwinfurthii C.B.Clarke
                  969.      Tradescantia × andersoniana W.Ludw. & Rohweder
                  970.  ˄   Tradescantia zanonia (L.) Sw. // = Campelia zanonia (L.) Kunth
       
      Compositae // = Asteraceae
                  971.      Achillea millefolium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  972.      Ageratina altissima (L.) R.M.King & H.Rob. // = Eupatorium urticifolium Reichard (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  973.      Anaphalis margaritacea (L.) A.Gray (Alpinarium)
                  974.      Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  975.      Anthemis tinctoria L.
                  976.      Anthemis woronowii Sosn.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  977.      Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  978.      Arnica alpina (L.) Olin & Ladau
                  979.    * Arnica chamissonis Less. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  980.      Arnica chamissonis Less. // = Arnica foliosa Nutt. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  981.      Arnica longifolia D.C. Eaton  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  982.      Arnica montana L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  983.    * Arnica sachalinensis (Regel) A. Gray  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  984.      Artemisia abrotanum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  985.      Artemisia absinthium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  986.      Artemisia dracunculus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  987.      Aster alpinus L. (Liliarium)
                  988.    * Aster amellus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  989.      Aster amellus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  990.    * Aster indicus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  991.      Aster indicus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  992.  ^   Bartlettina sordida (Less.) R.M.King & H.Rob. (= Eupatorium atrorubens (Lem.) Nicholson)
                  993.      Bellis perennis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  994.      Calendula officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  995.      Calendula officinalis L. (Decor hortorum)
                  996.      Centaurea cyanus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  997.    * Centaurea chartolepis Greuter // = Chartolepis intermedia Boiss. (Alpinarium)
                  998.    * Centaurea dealbata Willd.
                  999.      Centaurea macrocephala Muss.Puschk. ex Willd. // = Grossheimia macrocephala (Muss.-Puschk. ex Willd.) Sosn. ex Takht. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1000.      Centaurea montana L.  (Decor hortorum)
              1001.      Centaurea nogmovii (G.Koss. ex Tschuchr.) Czerep. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1002.      Centaurea orientalis L.
              1003.      Cyanus segetum Hill // = Centaurea cyanus L. (Decor hortorum)
              1004.  ^   Chaptalia arechavaletae Arechav.
              1005.      Cichorium intybus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1006.      Cosmos bipinnatus Cav. hortus hybrida
              1007.    * Cyanus segetum Hill // = Centaurea cyanus L.
              1008.      Echinacea pallida (Nutt.) Nutt. (Alpinarium)
              1009.      Echinacea purpurea (L.) Moench (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1010.      Echinops ritro L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1011.      Echinops sphaerocephalus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1012.      Erigeron speciosus (Lindl.) DC. cv. Grangiflorus (Decor hortorum)
              1013.      Erigeron speciosus (Lindl.) DC. cv. Rosea Plena (Decor hortorum)
              1014.      Eupatorium cannabinum L.
              1015.      Eupatorium purpureum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1016.      Eupatorium urticifolium Reichard. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1017.      Galatella linosyris (L.) Rchb.f. // = Crinitaria linosyris (L.) Less.
              1018.      Galatella rossica Novopokr. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1019.    * Galatella sedifolia (L.) Greuter // = Galatella rossica Novopokr.
              1020.      Gerbera anandria (L.) Sch. Bip. (Alpinarium)
              1021.      Gerbera nivea (DC.) Sch.Bip. (Alpinarium)
              1022.      Helichrysum arenarium (L.) Moench (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1023.    * Hieracium aurantiacum L.
              1024.      Inula aspera Poir. (Alpinarium)
              1025.      Inula ensifolia L. (Alpinarium)
              1026.      Inula helenium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1027.      Inula salicina L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1028.      Jacobaea erucifolia subsp. arenaria (Soó) B.Nord. & Greuter // = Senecio grandidentatus Ledeb. (Alpinarium)
              1029.      Leontopodium alpinum Colm. ex Cass. (Decor hortorum)
              1030.      Liatris spicata (L.) Willd. (Alpinarium)
              1031.      Ligularia dentata (A.Gray) Hara
              1032.      Ligularia dentata (A.Gray) Hara cv. Othello (Decor hortorum)
              1033.      Ligularia fischeri (Ledeb.) Turcz.
              1034.      Ligularia hodgsonii Hook. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1035.      Ligularia przewalskii (Maxim.) Diels
              1036.      Ligularia wilsoniana (Hemsl.) Greenm.
              1037.      Matricaria suaveolens Koch (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1038.  ^   Onoseris onoseroides (Kunth) B.L.Rob.
              1039.      Parasenecio hastatus (L.) H.Koyama // = Cacalia hastata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1040.      Parthenium integrifolium L.
              1041.      Psephellus dealbatus (Willd.) K.Koch. // = Centaurea nogmovii (Koss ex Tschuchr.) Czerep.
              1042.      Pyrethrum corymbosum (L.) Scop. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1043.      Pyrethrum macrophyllum Willd. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1044.      Pyrethrum majus (Desf.) Tzvelev // = Tanacetum balsamita L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1045.      Pyrethrum parthenium (L.) J. E. Smith (Decor hortorum) // = Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip.
              1046.      Pyrethrum parthenium (L.) J. E. Smith forma Plena (Decor hortorum) // = Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip. forma flore Plena
              1047.      Rhaponticum carthamoides (Willd.) Iljin (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1048.  ^   Roldana petasitis (Sims) H.Rob. & Brettell
              1049.      Rudbeckia laciniata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1050.      Rudbeckia perfoliata Cav.
              1051.      Rudbeckia subtomentosa Pursh
              1052.      Scorsonera hispanica L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1053.      Senecio doria K.Koch
              1054.      Senecio schwetzowii Korsh.  
              1055.    * Serratula coronata L.
              1056.      Silphium perfoliatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1057.      Silphium perfoliatum L. (Alpinarium)
              1058.      Silybum marianum (L.) Gaerth. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1059.      Solidago canadensis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1060.      Solidago canadensis L. (Alpinarium)
              1061.      Solidago canadensis var. lepida (DC.) Cronquist // = Solidago lepida DC.
              1062.      Solidago minutissima (Makino) Kitam.
              1063.      Solidago virgaurea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1064.      Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip.
              1065.      Tanacetum vulgare L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1066.      Tanacetum vulgare L. // = Tanacetum boreale Fisch. ex DC
              1067.      Tanacetum vulgare var. crispum DC. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1068.      Telanthophora grandifolia (Less.) H.Rob. & Brettell
              1069.      Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1070.    * Tephroseris pseudoaurantiaca (Kom.) Czerep. // = Senecio kamtschaticus Komarov (Alpinarium)
              1071.      Tragopogon pratensis L.
       
      Cornaceae
              1072.      Cornus amomum subsp. obliqua (Raf.) J.S.Wilson // = Cornus obliqua Raf.
              1073.    * Cornus sericea subsp. occidentalis (Torr. & A.Gray) Fosberg // = Cornus pubescens Nutt.
              1074.  ^   Alangium platanifolium (Siebold & Zucc.) Harms // = Marlea platanifolia Siebold & Zucc.
       
      Crassulaceae
              1075.      Rhodiola bupleuroides (Wall. ex Hook. f. & Thomson) S.H. Fu // = Sedum bupleuroides Wall. ex Hook. f. & Thomson
              1076.      Rhodiola kirilowii (Regel) Maxim.
              1077.      Rhodiola stephanii (Schltdl.) Trautv. & C.A. Mey.
              1078.      Sedum aizoon L.
              1079.      Sedum kamtschaticum Fisch.
              1080.      Sedum maximum subsp. ruprechtii (Jalas) Soó // = Sedum caucasicum Boriss. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1081.      Sedum roseum (L.) Scop. // = Rhodiola arctica Boriss. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1082.      Sedum roseum (L.) Scop. // = Rhodiola rosea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1083.    * Sedum spurium Bieb.  
              1084.    * Sedum stoloniferum S.G.Gmel.
              1085.    * Sempervivum globiferum L. // = Jovibarba globifera (L.) J.Parn.
       
      Cucurbitaceae
              1086.    * Bryonia alba L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1087.      Bryonia alba L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Cupressaceae // = Taxodiaceae
              1088.    * Cryptomeria japonica (Thunb. ex L.f.) D.Don cv. Aurea
              1089.  ^   Cupressus goveniana Gordon
              1090.  ^   Cupressus goveniana var. abramsiana (C.B.Wolf) Little
              1091.  ^   Cupressus goveniana Gordon // = Cupressus pigmaea (Lemmon) Sarg.
              1092.  ^   Cupressus lusitanica Mill.
              1093.  ^   Cupressus lusitanica Mill. cv. Glauca
              1094.  ^   Cupressus sargentii Jeps.
              1095.  ^   Cupressus sempervirens L.
              1096.  ^   Cupressus sempervirens L. // = Cupressus sempervirens f. horizontalis (Mill.) Voss
              1097.    * Juniperus chinensis L.
              1098.      Juniperus chinensis var. sargentii A.Henry  // = Juniperus sargentii (A.Henry) Takeda ex Nakai
              1099.      Juniperus communis L.
              1100.    * Juniperus communis var. depressa Purch
              1101.    * Juniperus scopulorum Sarg. cv. Skyrocket
              1102.      Platycladus orientalis (L.) Franco
              1103.  ^   Tetraclinis articulata (Vahl) Mast.
              1104.      Thuja koraiensis Nakai
              1105.    * Thuja occidentalis L.
       
      Cyclanthaceae
              1106.      Carludovica palmata Ruiz & Pav.
       
      Cyperaceae
              1107.      Carex brevicollis DC.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1108.    * Carex buchananii Berggr.
              1109.    * Carex muskingumensis Schwein.
              1110.      Carex sp. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1111.  ^   Cyperus alternifolius L.
              1112.  ^   Cyperus haspan L.
              1113.  ^   Cyperus luzulae (L.) Retz.
              1114.  ^   Cyperus owanii Boeckeler
              1115.  ^   Cyperus strigosus L.
       
      Dioscoreaceae
              1116.      Dioscorea caucasica Lipsky (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1117.      Dioscorea nipponica Makino (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1118.      Dioscorea quaternata (Walt.) Gmel (Suisse, 1980) (Liliarium)
              1119.  ^   Tacca plantaginea (Hance) Drenth
       
      Dipsacaceae
              1120.      Cephalaria gigantea (Ledeb.) Bobrov  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1121.      Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Elaeagnaceae
              1122.      Elaeagnus rhamnoides (L.) A.Nelson // = Hippophae rhamnoides L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Ericaceae
              1123.      Biltia vaseyi (A.Gray) Small // = Rhododendron vaseyi A. Gray
              1124.      Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull
              1125.    * Chamedaphne calyculata (L.) Moench.
              1126.  ^   Comarostaphylis arbutoides Lindl.
              1127.      Elliottia bracteata (Maxim.) Benth. et Hook.f. // = Botryostege bracteata (Maxim.) Stapf.
              1128.      Elliottia pyroliflora (Bong.) S.W.Brim et P.F.Stevens // = Cladothamnus pyroliflorus Bong
              1129.  ^   Enkianthus chinensis Franch.
              1130.      Erica spiculifolia Salisb. // = Bruckenthalia spiculifolia (Salisb.) Rchb.
              1131.      Erica tetralix L.
              1132.      Eubotrys racemosa Nutt. // = Leucothoe racemosa (L.) A. Gray
              1133.      Hymenanthes catawbiensis (Michx.) H.F. Copel.
              1134.      Kalmia angustifolia L.
              1135.      Ledum macrophyllum Tolm.
              1136.      Ledum palustre L.
              1137.      Leucothoe editorum Fernald & B.G. Schub.
              1138.    * Leucothoe fontanensiana (Steud.) Sleum
              1139.      Leucothoe grayana Maxim.
              1140.      Menziesia ferruginea Sm.
              1141.      Menziesia pilosa (Michx.) Juss.
              1142.    * Rhododendron albrechtii Maxim.
              1143.      Rhododendron arborescens (Pursh) Torr.
              1144.      Rhododendron atlanticum (Ashe) Rehder
              1145.      Rhododendron campanulatum subsp. aeruginosum (Hook. f.) D.F. Chamb. // = Rhododendron aeruginosum Hook. f.
              1146.      Rhododendron canadense (L.) Britton, Sterns et Poggenb.
              1147.    * Rhododendron carolinianum Rehder
              1148.      Rhododendron catawbiense Michx.
              1149.    * Rhododendron caucasicum Pall.
              1150.      Rhododendron fauriei Franch. // = Rhododendron brachycarpum auct.
              1151.      Rhododendron fauriei Franch. // = Rhododendron brachycarpum auct. forma Alba
              1152.      Rhododendron fortunei Lindl.
              1153.      Rhododendron groenlandicum (Oeder) Kron et Judd // = Ledum groenlandicum Oeder.
              1154.    * Rhododendron hirsunum L.
              1155.    * Rhododendron japonicum C.K.Schneid.
              1156.      Rhododendron japonicum C.K.Schneid. f. aurea
              1157.    * Rhododendron luteum Sweet
              1158.      Rhododendron macrophyllum D.Don ex G.Don
              1159.      Rhododendron maximum L.
              1160.      Rhododendron micranthum Turcz.
              1161.      Rhododendron molle G.Don
              1162.      Rhododendron obtusum Hort. ex Wats.
              1163.    * Rhododendron ponticum L.
              1164.    * Rhododendron ponticum f. album (Sweet) Zab.
              1165.      Rhododendron poukhanense H.Lév.
              1166.      Rhododendron schlippenbachii Maxim.
              1167.      Rhododendron smirnowii Trautv.
              1168.      Rhododendron tschonoskii Maxim.
              1169.      Rhododendron vaseyi A. Gray
              1170.      Rhododendron viscosum (L.) Torr.
              1171.  ^   Sphyrospermum buxifolium Poepp. & Endl. // = Sphyrospermum roraimae Klotzsch
              1172.    * Therorhodion camtschaticum (Pall.) Small // = Rhododendron camtschaticum Pall.
       
      Euphorbiaceae
              1173.      Euphorbia palustris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1174.      Euphorbia soongarica Boiss.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1175.  ^   Jatropha curcas L.
       
      Fagaceae
              1176.    * Quercus alba L.
              1177.      Quercus rubra L.
       
      Gentianaceae
              1178.      Centaurium erythraea Rafn (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1179.    * Gentiana asclepiadea L.
              1180.      Gentiana cruciata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1181.      Gentiana cruciata L. (Decor hortorum)
              1182.      Gentiana lutea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1183.    * Gentiana lutea L. (Alpinarium)
              1184.      Gentiana lutea L. (Alpinarium)
              1185.    * Gentiana lutea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1186.      Gentiana macrophylla Pall.
              1187.      Gentiana pneumonanthe L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1188.      Gentiana pneumonanthe L. (Liliarium)
              1189.      Gentiana septemfida Pall. (Decor hortorum)
              1190.      Gentiana septemfida subsp. grossheimii (Doluch.) Halda // = Gentiana grossheimii Doluch. (Decor hortorum)
              1191.      Gentiana verna subsp. pontica (Soltok.) Hayek // = Gentiana angulosa M.Bieb. (Alpinarium)
              1192.      Swertia iberica Fisch. ex Boiss. (Alpinarium)
              1193.    * Swertia perennis L. (Alpinarium)
              1194.      Swertia perennis L. (Alpinarium)
       
      Geraniaceae
              1195.      Geranium × cantabrigiense P.F.Yeo cv. Karmina
              1196.      Geranium macrorhizum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1197.    * Geranium nepalense Sweet (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1198.      Geranium pratense L. cv. Black Beauty (Decor hortorum)
              1199.      Geranium sanguineum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1200.      Geranium sanguineum L. var. album
              1201.    * Geranium versicolor L. // = Geranium striatum L.
              1202.  ^   Pelargonium alchemilloides (L.) Aiton
              1203.  ^   Pelargonium capitatum (L.) L'Hér.
              1204.  ^   Pelargonium crispum (P.J. Bergius) L'Hér.
              1205.  ^   Pelargonium elongatum Salisb.
              1206.  ^   Pelargonium exstipulatum L'Hér.
              1207.  ^   Pelargonium grossularioides (L.) L'Hér.
              1208.  ^   Pelargonium incrassatum Sims
              1209.  ^   Pelargonium ionidiflorum Steud.
              1210.  ^   Pelargonium longicaule Jacq.
              1211.  ^   Pelargonium radens H.E. Moore
              1212.  ^   Pelargonium ranunculophyllum Baker
              1213.  ^   Pelargonium × viridifolium Sweet
       
      Gesneriaceae
              1214.      Ramonda myconi (L.) Rchb. (Decor hortorum)
       
      Ginkgoaceae
              1215.      Ginkgo biloba L.
       
      Globulariaceae
              1216.      Globularia punctata Lapeyr.
       
      Heliconiaceae
              1217.  ^   Heliconia collinsiana Griggs
              1218.  ^   Heliconia indica Lam. // = Heliconia striata H.J.Veitch cv. Dwarf Jamaican
       
      Hydrangeaceae
              1219.      Hydrangea bretschneideri Dippel
              1220.      Hydrangea paniculata Siebold
              1221.      Hydrangea robusta Hook. f. & Thomson
              1222.      Philadelphus satsumi Siebold ex Lindl. & J. Paxton
       
      Hypericaceae
              1223.      Hypericum perforatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Juglandaceae
              1224.      Carya cordiformis (Wangenh.) K.Koch // = Juglans cordiformis Wangenh.
              1225.    * Juglans ailantifolia Carrière
              1226.    * Juglans regia L.
              1227.      Pterocarya rhoifolia Siebold et Zucc.
       
      Juncaceae
              1228.    * Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy et Wilmott (Alpinarium)
              1229.      Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy et Wilmott (Alpinarium)
              1230.      Luzula multiflora (Ehrh.) Lei
              1231.      Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC. (Decor hortorum)
       
      Iridaceae
              1232.  ^   Aristea africana (L.) Hoffmanns.
              1233.  ^   Aristea platycaulis Baker
              1234.      Belamcanda chinensis (L.) Redouté (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1235.      Crocus reticulatus Steven ex Adam hotrus hybrid (Liliarium)
              1236.      Crocus speciosus Bieb.
              1237.      Gladiolus imbricatus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1238.      Gladiolus imbricatus L. (Liliarium)
              1239.      Gladiolus italicus Mill (Liliarium)
              1240.      Gladiolus murgusicus Mikheev (Liliarium)
              1241.    * Gladiolus tenuis M.Bieb. (Liliarium)
              1242.      Gladiolus tenuis M.Bieb. (Liliarium)
              1243.      Iris aphylla L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1244.    * Iris biversata cv. Nauvee Age
              1245.      Iris biversata cv. Nauvee Age
              1246.    * Iris chrysographes Dykes
              1247.      Iris delavayi Micheli
              1248.    * Iris dichotoma (Pall.) Lenz.
              1249.    * Iris domestica (L.) DC. // = Belamcanda chinensis (L.) DC.
              1250.      Iris domestica (L.) DC. // = Belamcanda chinensis (L.) DC.
              1251.      Iris domestica (L.) DC. // = Belamcanda chinensis (L.) DC. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1252.      Iris ensata Thunb.
              1253.    * Iris ensata Thunb. (2003, RU, Far East, near Komissarovo village; Iridarium)
              1254.    * Iris ensata Thunb. (2003, RU, Far East, near Iljinka village; Iridarium)
              1255.    * Iris ensata Thunb. (2003, RU, Far East, near Romanovka village, Schkotovo; Iridarium)
              1256.    * Iris ensata cv. Altai
              1257.    * Iris ensata cv. Dersu Usala
              1258.    * Iris ensata cv. Vasilii Alferov
              1259.      Iris forrestii Dykes
              1260.    * Iris graminea L.
              1261.      Iris graminea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1262.      Iris halophila Pall. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1263.      Iris humilis Georgi
              1264.      Iris lazica Albov (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1265.    * Iris lokiae Alexeeva
              1266.      Iris maackii Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1267.      Iris mzchetica Rodion.
              1268.      Iris notha M.Bieb.
              1269.      Iris oxypetala Bunge (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1270.      Iris pseudacorus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1271.      Iris pseudacorus L. (Iridarium)
              1272.      Iris pseudacorus L. cv. Donau
              1273.    * Iris pseudacorus cv. English Withe
              1274.      Iris pumila L. (Iridarium)
              1275.      Iris pumila L. (Liliarium)
              1276.      Iris sanguinea Donn ex Hornem.
              1277.      Iris sanguinea var. angustifolia forma Pigmea
              1278.      Iris setosa Pall. ex Link (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1279.      Iris setosa Pall. ex Link  (Iridarium)
              1280.      Iris setosa Pall. ex Link (2003, RU, Far East, Lozovsky distr., village Glazovka; Iridarium)
              1281.      Iris setosa Pall. ex Link (2003, RU, Far East, Kamchatka peninsula; Iridarium)
              1282.      Iris sibirica L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1283.      Iris sibirica L. (Iridaceae)
              1284.      Iris sibirica L. (Decor hortorum)
              1285.    * Iris sibirica f. flore alba
              1286.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Adolf Svoboda
              1287.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Banish Misfortune
              1288.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Bereginja
              1289.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Bliki
              1290.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Blue Brilliant
              1291.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Blue Cape
              1292.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Cambridge
              1293.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Clear Pond
              1294.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Cool Spring
              1295.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Dreaming Yellow
              1296.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Ewen
              1297.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Harpswell Hazel
              1298.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Helen Astor
              1299.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Jankee Trader
              1300.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Jeol
              1301.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Kassandra
              1302.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Lady of Qualety
              1303.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Laula
              1304.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Leningradec
              1305.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Liberty Hills
              1306.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Liiting Laura
              1307.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Loop the Loop
              1308.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Marlyn Holmes
              1309.      Iris sibirica L. cv. My Love
              1310.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Niklassee
              1311.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Peg Edwards
              1312.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Pink Haze
              1313.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Pleasures of May
              1314.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Rare Jevel
              1315.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Rose Queen
              1316.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Salamander
              1317.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Salem Witch
              1318.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Sally Kerlin
              1319.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Sarah Tifney
              1320.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Silver Edge
              1321.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Snow Crest
              1322.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Sterh
              1323.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Sultan Ruby
              1324.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Super Ego
              1325.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Tycoon
              1326.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Vereshhagenec
              1327.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Viktorija №25
              1328.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Weisser Orient
              1329.      Iris sibirica L. cv. White Swirl
              1330.      Iris sogdiana Bunge
              1331.      Iris spuria subsp. musulmanica (Fomin) Takht. // = Iris musulmanica Fomin
              1332.      Iris spuria cv. Bronze Batt
              1333.      Iris typhifolia Kitagawa
              1334.      Iris unguicularis Poir.
              1335.    * Iris versicolor cv. Potry Line
              1336.      Iris versicolor L. x Iris laevigata Fisch.
              1337.  ^   Neomarica longifolia (Link & Otto) Sprague
              1338.  ^   Orthrosanthus multiflorus Sweet
              1339.      Sisyrinchium angustifolium Mill. (Liliarium)
              1340.      Sisyrinchium bellum S.Watson ff. album (Tallinn, Estonia, 2011; Liliarium)
              1341.      Sisyrinchium montanum Greene
              1342.      Sisyrinchium patagonicum Phil. ex Baker (Frankfurt, Germany, 2011; Liliarium)
              1343.      Sisyrinchium septentrionale E.P.Bicknell  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1344.      Tigridia pavonia (L.f.) DC. (Liliarium)
              1345.    * Xiphion hybridum hort. // = Iris xiphium L. (Liliarium)
       
      Ixioliriaceae
              1346.      Ixiolirion tataricum (Pall.) Schult. et Schult.f. (Iridarium)
              1347.      Ixiolirion tataricum (Pall.) Schult. et Schult.f. (Liliarium)
       
      Lamiaceae // = Labiatae
              1348.      Agastache foeniculum (Pursh) Kuntze (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1349.      Agastache mexicana (Kunth) Lint et Epling (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1350.      Agastache nepetoides (L.) Kuntze  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1351.      Agastache rupestris (Greene) Standl. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1352.      Agastache rugosa (Fisch. & C.A. Mey.) Kuntze  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1353.      Agastache scrophularifolia(Willd.) Kuntze  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1354.      Agastache urticifolia (Benth.) Kuntze  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1355.      Betonica officinalis L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1356.  ^   Callicarpa americana L.
              1357.  ^   Callicarpa bodinieri H.Lév. cv. Profusion
              1358.  ^   Callicarpa dichotoma (Lour.) K.Koch
              1359.  ^   Clerodendrum glandulosum Lindl.
              1360.  ^   Clerodendrum thomsoniae Balf.f.
              1361.    * Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze // = Calamintha nepeta (L.) Savi
              1362.      Dracocephalum austriacum L.
              1363.    * Dracocephalum moldavica L.
              1364.      Dracocephalum moldavica L. cv. Gorgona (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1365.    * Dracocephalum moldavica cv. Perlinka
              1366.      Dracocephalum ruyschiana L.
              1367.    * Horminum pyrenaicum L.
              1368.      Hyssopus officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1369.      Hyssopus officinalis L. f. flore alba  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1370.    * Hyssopus seravschanicus (Dubj.) Pazij
              1371.      Lavandula angustifolia Mill. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1372.    * Lavandula angustifolia Mill. // = Lavandula spica L.
              1373.      Lavandula angustifolia Mill. cv. Uslada (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1374.      Lavandula angustifolia Mill. cv. Snezhniy Shar (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1375.      Leonurus quinquelobatus Gilib. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1376.    * Majorana hortensis Moench.
              1377.    * Marrubium leonuroides Desr.
              1378.      Melissa officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1379.    * Mentha longifolia (L.) L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1380.      Mentha longifolia (L.) L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1381.      Mentha suaveolens  Ehrh.  cv Variegata  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1382.    * Monarda citriodora Cerv. ex Lag. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1383.      Monarda citriodora Cerv. ex Lag. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1384.      Monarda citriodora Cerv. ex Lag. cv. Arlekin (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1385.      Monarda didyma L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1386.      Monarda fistulosa L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1387.      Monarda russeliana Nutt. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1388.      Nepeta cataria L. var. citriodora (Dumort.) Lej  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1389.      Nepeta grandiflora M.Bieb.
              1390.      Nepeta mussinii Spreng.
              1391.      Nepeta nuda L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1392.      Nepeta sibirica L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1393.  ^   Ocimum carnosum (Spreng.) Link & Otto ex Benth. // = Ocimum selloi Benth.
              1394.      Origanum creticum L.
              1395.    * Origanum heracleoticum L.
              1396.      Origanum majorana L. (Majorana hortensis Moench) (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1397.      Origanum vulgare L.
              1398.      Origanum vulgare subsp. gracile (K.Koch) Ietsw. // = Origanum tyttanthum Gontsch. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1399.      Origanum vulgare subsp. viridulum (Martrin-Donos) Nyman // = Origanum viride (Boiss.) Halácsy
              1400.  ^   Plectranthus lanuginosus (Hochst. ex Benth.) Agnew
              1401.  ^   Plectranthus purpuratus Harv.
              1402.      Prunella grangiflora (L.) Scholle
              1403.      Prunella laciniata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1404.    * Prunella vulgaris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1405.      Prunella vulgaris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1406.      Pycnanthemum virginianum (L.) T.Durand & B.D.Jacks. ex B.L.Rob. & Fernald // = Koellia virginiana (L.) Kuntze (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1407.  ^   Rotheca serrata (L.) Steane & Mabb. // = Clerodendrum serratum (L.) Moon
              1408.      Salvia fruticosa Mill. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1409.      Salvia japonica Thunb.
              1410.      Salvia japonica Thunb. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1411.      Salvia kuznetzovii Sosn.
              1412.      Salvia officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1413.      Salvia pratensis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1414.      Salvia sclarea L. cv Voznesenskiy (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1415.      Salvia tequicola Klok. et Pobed. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1416.      Salvia tomentosa Mill. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1417.      Salvia verticillata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1418.      Saponaria officinalis L.
              1419.    * Satureja hortensis L.
              1420.    * Scutellaria albida subsp. colchica (Rech.f.) J.R.Edm. // = Scutellaria woronowii Juz.
              1421.  ^   Scutellaria incarnata Vent.
              1422.  ^   Scutellaria incarnata Vent. // = Scutellaria ventenatii Hook.
              1423.    * Stachys lanata Moench. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1424.      Stachys macrantha (K. Koch) Stearn // = Betonica grandiflora Willd.
              1425.      Stachys officinalis (L.) Trevis. // = Betonica officinalis L.
              1426.    * Stachys sylvatica L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1427.      Stachys sylvatica L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1428.      Thymus citriodorus Schreb.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1429.      Thymus serpyllum L.
              1430.      Ziziphora puschkinii Adam
   
 
 
      Lauraceae
    1431.  ^ * Cryptocarya laevigata Blume
   
 
 
      Lecythidaceae
    1432.  ^   Gustavia superba (Kunth) O.Berg
       
      Leguminosae // = Fabaceae
              1433.  ^   Acacia aneura Benth.
              1434.  ^   Acacia cyclops G.Don
              1435.  ^   Acacia farnesiana (L.) Willd.
              1436.  ^   Acacia neriifolia Benth.
              1437.  ^   Amorpha fruticosa L.
              1438.      Astragalus cicer L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1439.    * Astragalus cicer L.  (Alpinarium)
              1440.      Astragalus cicer L. (Alpinarium)
              1441.      Baptisia australis (L.) R. Br. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1442.      Baptisia tinctoria (L.) Vent. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1443.      Bauhinia variegata L. // = Phanera variegata (L.) Benth.
              1444.  ^   Ceratonia siliqua L.
              1445.  ^   Cercis chinensis Bunge
              1446.      Chamaecytisus ruthenicus (Fischer ex Woloszczak) Klásk.
              1447.    * Colutea orientalis Mill.
              1448.      Galega officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1449.      Galega orientalis Lam. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1450.      Genista tinctoria L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1451.    * Glycyrrhiza echinana L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1452.  ˄   Goodia lotifolia var. pubescens (Sims) H.B.Will. // = Goodia pubescens Sims
              1453.      Hedysarum alpinum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1454.  ˄   Kennedia rubicunda Vent.
              1455.      Laburnum alpinum (Mill.) Bercht. et J. Presl
              1456.    * Laburnum anagyroides Medik.
              1457.      Lathyrus japonicus subsp. maritimus (L.) P.W.Ball
              1458.      Lathyrus latifolius L. (Decor hortorum)
              1459.      Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1460.      Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1461.    * Lespedeza juncea (L. f.) Pers. // = Lespedeza hedysaroides (Pall.) Kitag.
              1462.  ^   Leucaena glabra Benth. // = Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit
              1463.  ^   Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit
              1464.      Leucaena leucocephala subsp. glabrata (Rose) Zarate // = Leucaena glabrata Rose
              1465.      Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1466.      Melilotus albus Medik. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1467.      Melilotus officinalis (L.) Lam.
              1468.  ^   Mimosa aculeaticarpa Ortega
              1469.  ^   Mimosa pudica L.
              1470.      Onobrychis arenaria (Kit.) DC. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1471.      Ononis arvensis L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1472.    * Ononis spinosa L. // = Ononis campestris Koch & Ziz
              1473.  ˄   Paraserianthes lophantha (Willd.) I.C.Nielsen
              1474.      Phaseolus coccineus L.
              1475.      Phaseolus coccineus L. cv. Bicolor
              1476.  ˄   Rhynchosia caribaea (Jacq.) DC.
              1477.  ˄   Rhynchosia phaseoloides (Sw.) DC.
              1478.      Thermopsis montana Torr. & A.Gray
              1479.      Trifolium arvense L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1480.      Trifolium trichocephalum M.Bieb. (Alpinarium)
              1481.      Vicia sepium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Liliaceae
              1482.      Erythronium sibiricum (Fisch. et C. A. Mey) Kryl. (Liliarium)
              1483.      Fritillaria acmopetata Boiss. (Germany, 2012) (Liliarium)
              1484.      Fritillaria camschatcensis (L.) Ker.-Gawl (Liliarium)
              1485.      Fritillaria caucasica Adam (Liliarium)
              1486.      Fritillaria eduardii A.Regel ex Regel
              1487.      Fritillaria imperialis L. forma flore lutea
              1488.      Fritillaria imperialis L. cv. Lutea (Liliarium)
              1489.      Fritillaria imperialis L. forma flore rubra
              1490.    * Fritillaria meleagris L. (Liliarium)
              1491.      Fritillaria meleagris L. (Liliarium)
              1492.      Fritillaria meleagris L. cv. Rosea (Decor hortorum)
              1493.    * Fritillaria montana Hoppe ex W.D.J.Koch
              1494.    * Fritillaria pyrenaica L. (Liliarium)
              1495.      Fritillaria pyrenaica L. (Germany, 2012) (Liliarium)
              1496.    * Fritillaria uva-vulpis Rix
              1497.      Lilium henryi Baker
              1498.      Lilium kesselringianum Miscz. (Karachay, Cherkessia, Dombay. 2400 metris super mare gradu, in Alpini prati, 2011. Legit: F. Firsov) (Liliarium)
              1499.      Lilium lankongense Franch. (Germany, 2011) (Liliarium)
              1500.      Lilium martagon L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1501.      Lilium martagon L. (Liliarium)
              1502.      Lilium martagon L. // = Lilium caucasicum (Miscz.) Grossh.
              1503.      Lilium pensylvanicum Ker Gawl. // = Lilium dauricum Ker Gawl. (Liliarium)
              1504.      Lilium pumilum Delile (Liliarium)
              1505.      Tricyrtis latifolia Maxim. // = Tricyrtis puberula Nakai & Kitag.  (Frankfurt, Germany, 2011; Liliarium)
              1506.      Tulipa biebersteiniana Schult. & Schult.f.
              1507.      Tulipa biflora Pall. (Alpinarium)
              1508.      Tulipa biflora Pall. (Krimea, circa urbem Kurortnoye, fastigio radiis iuga subdita Echkidal, 2012; Liliarium)
              1509.      Tulipa iliensis Regel (Liliarium)
              1510.      Tulipa monticola E.Wilff (Krimea, circa urbem Ordzhonikidzhe, fastigio montis Zhan-Kutoran, 2012; Liliarium)
              1511.      Tulipa neustruevae Pobed.
              1512.      Tulipa polychroma Stapf
              1513.      Tulipa tarda Stapf (Liliarium)
       
      Linaceae
              1514.      Linum austriacum L. (Pyatigorsk, Bald Mountain, 2012; Liliarium)
              1515.      Linum campanulatum L. (Alpinarium)
       
      Lytraceae
              1516.  ^   Heimia myrtifolia Cham. & Schltdl.
              1517.  ^   Heimia salicifolia (Kunth) Link
              1518.      Lythrum salicaria L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1519.      Lythrum salicaria L. (Liliarium)
       
      Magnoliaceae
              1520.      Magnolia acuminata (L.) L.
              1521.  ^   Magnolia liliifera (L.) Baill.
              1522.      Magnolia sieboldii K. Koch
       
      Malvaceae // = Tiliaceae
              1523.  ˄   Abutilon mauritianum (Jacq.) Medik.
              1524.  ^   Abutilon permolle (Willd.) Sweet
              1525.      Althaea cannabina L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1526.      Althaea officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1527.  ˄   Alyogyne huegelii (Engl.) Fryxell
              1528.  ˄ * Hibiscus manihot L.
              1529.  ^   Kitaibelia vitifolia Willd.
              1530.      Kosteletzkya pentacarpos (L.) Ledeb. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1531.      Malva moschata L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1532.      Malva moschata L. cv. Alba (Decor hortorum)
              1533.  ^   Pavonia hastata Cav.
              1534.  ^   Pavonia spinifex (L.) Cav.
              1535.      Sida hermaphrodita Rusby (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1536.      Sidalcea oregana (Nutt. ex Torr. & A. Gray) A. Gray
              1537.  ^   Sparmannia africana L.f. 
              1538.  ^   Sterculia nobilis Sm.
              1539.      Tilia americana L.
              1540.      Tilia cordata Mill.
       
      Melanthiaceae // = Liliaceae // = Colchicaceae
              1541.      Anticlea elegans (Pursh) Rydb. (Decor hortorum)
              1542.      Veratrum californicum Durand.
              1543.      Veratrum grandiflorum (Maxim. ex Miq.) O.Loes.
              1544.      Veratrum lobelianum Bernh.
              1545.      Veratrum nigrum L. (Liliarium)
              1546.      Veratrum nigrum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Melastomataceae
              1547.  ˄   Clidemia umbrosa (Sw.) Cogn.
              1548.  ^   Macrocentrum cristatum (DC.) Triana
              1549.  ˄   Medinilla magnifica Lindl.
              1550.  ˄   Pseudosbeckia swynnertonii A.Fern. & R.Fern.
       
      Meliaceae
              1551.  ˄   Cipadessa baccifera (Roth) Miq. // = Cipadessa fruticosa var. cinerascens Pellegr.
              1552.  ˄   Lansium parasiticum (Osbeck) K.C.Sahni & Bennet. // = Lansium domesticum Corrêa
              1553.  ^   Turraea heterophylla Sm.
       
      Melianthaceae
              1554.  ^   Greyia sutherlandii Hook. & Harv.
              1555.  ^   Melianthus minor L.
       
      Menispermaceae
              1556.      Menispermum canadense L.
       
      Moraceae
              1557.      Morus alba L.
              1558.      Morus nigra L.
       
      Muntingiaceae
              1559.  ˄   Muntingia calabura L.
       
      Myodocarpaceae / == Araliaceae
              1560.  ˄   Delarbrea paradoxa Vieill. // = Delarbrea lauterbachii Harms
       
      Myrtaceae
              1561.  ˄   Callistemon citrinus (Curtis) Skeels
              1562.  ˄   Callistemon comboynensis Cheel
              1563.  ˄   Callistemon flavovirens (Cheel) Cheel
              1564.  ˄   Callistemon lanceolatus (Sm.) Sweet
              1565.  ˄   Callistemon macropunctatus (Dum.Cours.) Court
              1566.  ˄   Callistemon pachyphyllus Cheel
              1567.  ˄   Callistemon sieberi DC.
              1568.  ˄   Callistemon speciosus (Sims) Sweet
              1569.  ˄   Callistemon viminalis (Sol. ex Gaertn.) G.Don
              1570.  ^   Calothamnus quadrifidus R.Br. ex W.T.Aiton
              1571.  ˄   Calothamnus validus S.Moore
              1572.  ˄   Decaspermum gracilentum (Hance) Merr. & L.M.Perry
              1573.  ^   Eugenia brasiliensis Lam.
              1574.  ˄   Eugenia uniflora L.
              1575.  ^   Melaleuca hypericifolia Sm.
              1576.  ˄   Myrtus communis L.
              1577.  ^   Plinia cauliflora (Mart.) Kausel // = Myrciaria cauliflora (Mart.) O.Berg
              1578.  ˄   Plinia cauliflora (Mart.) Kausel // = Myrciaria jaboticaba (Vell.) O.Berg.
              1579.  ^   Psidium cattleianum Afzel. ex Sabine // = Psidium littorale Raddi
              1580.  ^   Psidium guajava L.
              1581.  ^   Psidium humile Vell.
              1582.  ^   Syzygium paniculatum Gaertn.
              1583.  ˄   Syzygium smithii (Poir.) Nied. // = Acmena smithii (Poir.) Merr. & L.M.Perry
       
      Musaceae
              1584.  ^   Musa acuminata Colla
       
      Nelumbonaceae
              1585.  ˄   Nelumbo nucifera Gaertn.
       
      Nyctaginaceae
              1586.      Mirabilis jalapa L.
       
      Ochnaceae
              1587.  ˄   Ochna atropurpurea DC.
       
      Oleaceae
              1588.      Forsythia ovata Nakai
              1589.      Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso // = Fraxinus oxycarpa Willd.
              1590.      Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso // = Fraxinus pojarkoviana V.N.Vassil.
              1591.      Jasminum humile L.
              1592.  ^   Ligustrum japonicum Thunb.
              1593.  ^   Ligustrum sinense Lour. // = Ligustrum chinense Carrière
              1594.  ^   Ligustrum strongylophyllum Hemsl.
              1595.      Ligustrum tschonoskii Decne.
              1596.    * Syringa wolfii C.K.Schneid.
       
      Onagraceae
              1597.      Epilobium angustifolium L. // = Chamaenerion angustifolium (L.) Scop. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1598.      Epilobium dodonaei Vill. // = Chamaenerion dodonaei (Vill.) Kost.
              1599.      Oenothera biennis L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Orchidaceae
              1600.      Cypripedium calceolus L.
              1601.      Dactylorhiza aristata (Fisch. ex Lindl.) Soó (Decor hortorum)
              1602.      Dactyloriza baltica (Klinge) Nevski (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1603.      Dactyloriza baltica (Klinge) Nevski (Decor hortorum)
              1604.      Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó
              1605.      Dactylorhiza majalis subsp. baltica (Klinge) H.Sund. // = Dactylorhiza baltica (Klinge) Orlova
              1606.      Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz
              1607.    * Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br.
       
      Paeoniaceae
              1608.      Paeonia anomala L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1609.    * Paeonia anomala L. (Alpinarium)
              1610.      Paeonia anomala L. (Alpinarium)
              1611.      Paeonia anomala L. (Liliarium)
              1612.      Paeonia anomala L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae;  collected on Altay)
              1613.      Paeonia anomala L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae4 collected in Finland)
              1614.      Paeonia anomala subsp. veitchii (Lynch) D.Y.Hong & K.Y.Pan // = Paeonia veitchii var. beresowskii (Kom.) Schipcz.
              1615.      Paeonia anomala subsp. veitchii (Lynch) D.Y.Hong & K.Y.Pan // = Paeonia veitchii Lynch
              1616.      Paeonia arietina G.Andrson (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1617.      Paeonia daurica Andrews
              1618.      Paeonia daurica Andrews // = Paeonia taurica auct.
              1619.      Paeonia daurica subsp. coriifolia (Rupr.) D.Y.Hong // = Paeonia caucasica (Schipcz) Schipzc. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1620.      Paeonia daurica subsp. coriifolia (Rupr.) D.Y.Hong // = Paeonia caucasica (Schipcz) Schipzc. (Alpibarium)
              1621.      Paeonia daurica subsp. macrophylla (Albov) D.Y.Hong // = Paeonia macrophylla (Albov) Lomakin (Decor hortorum)
              1622.      Paeonia daurica subsp. mlokosewitschii (Lomakin) D.Y.Hong // = Paeonia mlokosewitschii Lomak. (Decor hortorum)
              1623.      Paeonia daurica subsp. wittmanniana (Hartwiss ex Lindl.) D.Y.Hong // = Paeonia wittmanniana Hartwiss ex Lindl. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1624.      Paeonia daurica subsp. wittmanniana (Hartwiss ex Lindl.) D.Y.Hong // = Paeonia wittmanniana Hartwiss ex Lindl. (Decor hortorum)
              1625.      Paeonia lactiflora Pall. (Decor hortorum)
              1626.    * Paeonia mascula (L.) Mill. // = Paeonia corallina Retz.
              1627.      Paeonia officinalis L.
              1628.      Paeonia peregrina Mill.
              1629.      Paeonia suffruticosa Andr. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1630.      Paeonia suffruticosa Andr. (Arboretum)
              1631.      Paeonia suffruticosa Andr. (Decor hortorum)
              1632.      Paeonia suffruticosa Andr. f. flore alba (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1633.    * Paeonia suffruticosa Andr. f. flore rosea (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1634.    * Paeonia tenuifolia L. (Alpinarium)
              1635.      Paeonia tenuifolia L. (Alpinarium)
              1636.      Paeonia tenuifolia L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1637.      Paeonia tenuifolia L. (Liliarium)
       
      Pandanaceae
              1638.  ^   Pandanus furcatus Roxb.
       
      Papaveraceae // = Fumariacae
              1639.      Chelidonium majus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1640.      Chelidonium majus L. // = Chelidonium majus var. plenum Latourr. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1641.      Chelidonium majus L. // = Chelidonium majus L. var. laciniatum Koch (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1642.      Corydalis ambigua Cham. & Schltdl.
              1643.    * Corydalis bracteata (Steph. ex Willd.) Pers (Arboretum)
              1644.      Corydalis bracteata (Steph. ex Willd.) Pers (Arboretum)
              1645.      Corydalis nobilis (L.) Pers. (Arboretum)
              1646.    * Corydalis ochotensis Turcz.
              1647.      Corydalis ochotensis Turcz.
              1648.    ** Corydalis ochroleuca Koch.
              1649.      Corydalis ochroleuca Koch.
              1650.    * Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. (Arboretum)
              1651.      Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. (Arboretum)
              1652.      Glaucium flavum Crantz (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1653.      Meconopsis paniculata (D. Don) Prain
              1654.      Papaver atlanticum Coss. (Alpinarium)
              1655.      Papaver orientale L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1656.      Papaver orientale L. (Decor hortorum)
              1657.      Papaver nudicaule L. cv. Orange (Decor hortorum)
              1658.      Papaver rhoeas L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1659.      Papaver rhoeas L.  (Decor hortorum)
              1660.    * Pseudofumaria lutea (L.) Borkh. // = Corydalis lutea (L.) DC.
              1661.      Pseudofumaria lutea (L.) Borkh. // = Corydalis lutea (L.) DC.
              1662.    * Sanguinaria canadensis L.
              1663.      Sanguinaria canadensis L.
       
      Passifloraceae
              1664.  ^   Passiflora capsularis L.
              1665.  ^   Passiflora suberosa L.
              1666.  ^   Turnera diffusa Willd. ex Schult.
       
      Phrymaceae
              1667.      Mimulus luteus L. (Decor hortorum)
       
      Phyllanthaceae
              1668.  ^   Antidesma venosum E.Mey. ex Tul.
              1669.      Flueggea suffruticosa (Pall.) Baill. // = Securinega fluggeoides (Müll.Arg.) Müll.Arg.
              1670.      Flueggea suffruticosa (Pall.) Baill. // = Securinega suffruticosa (Pall.) Rehder
       
      Phytolaccaceae / Euphorbiaceae
              1671.      Phytolacca americana L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1672.  ˄   Rivina humilis L.
              1673.  ^   Trichostigma peruvianum (Moq.) H. Walter
       
      Pinaceae
              1674.      Abies × borisii-regis Mattf.
              1675.      Abies concolor (Gordon) Lindl. ex Hildebr.
              1676.      Abies holophylla Maxim.
              1677.      Abies sibirica subsp. semenovii (B.Fedtsch.) Farjon // = Abies semenovii B.Fedtsch.
              1678.      Abies veitchii Lindl.
              1679.    * Larix czekanowskii Szafer
              1680.      Larix decidua Mill.
              1681.    * Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière
              1682.    * Picea asperata Mast.
              1683.      Picea engelmannii Parry ex Engelm.
              1684.      Picea engelmannii Parry ex Engelm. // = Picea engelmannii var. engelmannii
              1685.      Picea glauca (Moench) Voss
              1686.      Picea glehnii (F.Schmidt) Mast.
              1687.      Picea likiangensis (Franch.) E.Pritz.
              1688.    * Picea pungens f. argentea Rosental
              1689.      Pinus peuce Griseb.
              1690.      Picea retroflexa Mast.
              1691.    * Pinus sibirica Du Tour
              1692.      Pinus sibirica Du Tour
              1693.      Pseudotsuga menziesii (Mirb.) Franco
       
      Piperaceae
              1694.  ^   Peperomia alata Ruiz & Pav.
              1695.  ˄   Peperomia bernieriana Miq.
              1696.  ˄   Peperomia bicolor Sadiro
              1697.  ˄   Peperomia blanda (Jacq.) Kunth
              1698.  ˄   Peperomia caperata Yunck.
              1699.  ^   Peperomia clusiifolia (Jacq.) Hook. cv. Atropurpurea
              1700.  ˄   Peperomia maculosa (L.) Hook.
              1701.  ^   Peperomia longispicata C.DC.
              1702.  ^   Peperomia obtusifolia (L.) A.Dietr.
              1703.  ^   Peperomia pernambucensis Miq.
              1704.  ˄   Peperomia puberulispica C.DC. Unresolved
              1705.  ˄   Peperomia polystachya (Aiton) Hook.
              1706.  ^   Peperomia stolonifera Kunth
              1707.  ^   Peperomia tetraphylla (G.Forst.) Hook. & Arn.
              1708.  ^   Peperomia trifolia (L.) A. Dietr.
              1709.  ^   Peperomia urocarpa Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
       
      Pittosporaceae
              1710.  ^   Pittosporum crassifolium Banks et Sol. ex A.Cunn.
              1711.  ˄   Pittosporum undulatum Vent.
       
      Plumbaginaceae // = Limoniaceae
              1712.    * Goniolimon tataricum (L.) Boiss.
       
      Plantaginaceae // = Scrophulariaceae
              1713.      Antirrhinum majus L. (Decor hortorum)
              1714.      Digitalis grandiflora Mill. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1715.      Digitalis lanata Ehrh.   (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1716.      Digitalis purpurea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1717.      Digitalis purpurea L. hortus (Decor hortorum)
              1718.      Gratiola officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1719.      Plantago lanceolata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1720.      Plantago maritima L.
              1721.  ^   Plantago palmata Hook.f.
              1722.  ^   Tetranema roseum (M.Martens & Galeotti) Standl. & Steyerm. // = Tetranema mexicanum Benth.
              1723.      Veronica gentianoides Vahl
              1724.      Veronica longifolia L. cv.Shirly
              1725.    * Veronicastrum sibiricum (L.) Pennell
              1726.      Veronicastrum virginicum (L.) Farw. // = Veronica virginica L.
       
      Poaceae
              1727.    * Anthoxanthum odoratum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1728.      Anthoxanthum odoratum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1729.      Briza media L.
              1730.      Festuca elbrusica E.B.Alexeev (Alpinarium)
              1731.      Festuca glauca Vill. (Alpinarium)
              1732.    ** Festuca ovina L. (Alpinarium)
              1733.      Festuca ovina L. (Alpinarium)
              1734.      Festuca pallens Host (Alpinarium)
              1735.    * Hierochloe odorata (L.) P.Beauv. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1736.      Hierochloe odorata (L.) P.Beauv. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1737.    * Hordeum jubatum L. (Floralium)
              1738.      Hordeum jubatum L. (Floralium)
              1739.      Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst.  (Alpinarium)
              1740.      Melica transsilvanica Schur  (Alpinarium)
              1741.    * Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench.
              1742.      Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1743.  ˄   Oryza sativa L.
              1744.  ^   Pharus latifolius L.
              1745.      Poa alpina L.
              1746.    * Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard.
              1747.  ˄   Setaria palmifolia (J.Koenig) Stapf
              1748.  ^   Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench
              1749.      Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench // = Sorghum nigrum (Ard.) Roem. & Schult.
              1750.      Stipa capillata L. (Chelyabinsk regionem, Sosnovsky regione, in pago prope Balandino, Miass flumen, adsurgit, et calcis outputs; 2010; Liliarium)
              1751.      Stipa lessingiana Trin. & Rupr.
              1752.      Stipa pennata L.
              1753.      Stipa sp. (Chelyabinsk regionem, Sosnovsky regione, in pago prope Balandino, Miass flumen, adsurgit, et calcis outputs; 2010; Liliarium)
              1754.    * Stipa tirsa Steven (Liliarium)
       
      Podocarpaceae
              1755.  ^   Nageia nagi (Thunb.) Kuntze
       
      Polemoniaceae
              1756.      Polemonium caeruleum L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1757.      Polemonium caeruleum L.  (Alpinarium)
              1758.      Polemonium caucasicum N.Busch  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1759.      Polemonium reptans L. (Aplinarium)
       
      Polygonaceae
              1760.  ^   Antigonon leptopus Hook. & Arn.
              1761.  ^   Homalocladium platycladum (F.Muell.) L.H.Bailey
              1762.      Oxyria digyna (L.) Hill (Aplinarium)
              1763.      Persicaria bistorta (L.) Samp. // = Polygonum bistorta L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1764.      Polygonum carneum C.Koch (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1765.    * Polygonum coriarium Grig. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1766.      Polygonum coriarium Grig. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1767.    * Polygonum divaricatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1768.      Polygonum divaricatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1769.      Polygonum hissaricum M.Pop. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1770.    * Polygonum jurii A.K.Skvortsov (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1771.      Polygonum jurii A.K.Skvortsov (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1772.      Polygonum soongoricum Schrenk (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1773.    * Polygonum weyrichii F.Schmidt (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1774.      Polygonum weyrichii F.Schmidt (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1775.    * Rheum palmatum L. // = Rheum palmatum ssp. tanguticum (Maxim.) Stapf. (Alpinarium)
              1776.      Rheum palmatum L. // = Rheum palmatum ssp. tanguticum (Maxim.) Stapf. (Alpinarium)
              1777.      Rheum rhabarbarum L. // = Rheum undulatum L.
              1778.      Rheum palmatum L. // = Rheum palmatum ssp. tanguticum (Maxim.) Stapf. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1779.    * Rheum wittrockii C.E.Lundstr.
              1780.      Rheum wittrockii C.E.Lundstr. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1781.    * Rumex confertus Willd.
              1782.      Rumex confertus Willd. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1783.    * Rumex crispus L.
              1784.      Rumex thyrsiflorus Fingerh. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Portulacaceae
              1785.      Portulaca grandiflora Hook. (Decor hortorum)
       
      Primulaceae
              1786.  ˄   Ardisia crenata Sims f. leucocarpa (Nakai) H. Ohashi
              1787.  ˄   Ardisia elliptica Thunb.
              1788.  ˄   Ardisia elliptica Thunb. // = Ardisia squamulosa C.Presl
              1789.  ˄   Ardisia humilis Vahl
              1790.  ˄   Ardisia japonica (Thunb.) Blume
              1791.  ˄   Ardisia lucida Merr.
              1792.  ˄   Ardisia mamillata Hance
              1793.  ˄   Ardisia solanacea (Poir.) Roxb.
              1794.  ˄   Ardisia wallichii A.DC.
              1795.      Cyclamen coum Mill. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1796.      Lysimachia vulgaris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1797.  ˄   Maesa argentea (Wall.) A. DC.
              1798.  ˄   Maesa lanceolata Forssk.
              1799.  ˄   Maesa montana A. DC.
              1800.      Primula denticulata Sm. cv. Blue Selection
              1801.      Primula denticulata Sm. cv. Red Selection
              1802.      Primula elatior (L.) Hill (Alpinarium)
              1803.      Primula florindae (Kongdon) Ward
              1804.      Primula japonica A. Gray
              1805.    ** Primula macrocalys Bunge
              1806.      Primula macrocalys Bunge (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1807.      Primula pallasii Lehm.
              1808.    * Primula patens E.A. Busch // = Primula sieboldii Morr.
              1809.      Primula polonensis Fed. 
              1810.      Primula veris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Proteaceae
              1811.  ˄   Grevillea banksii R.Br.
              1812.  ˄   Stenocarpus salignus R.Br.
       
      Pyrolaceae
              1813.    * Pyrola rotundifolia L.
       
      Ranunculaceae
              1814.    * Aconitum barbatum Pers. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1815.      Aconitum barbatum Pers. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1816.    * Aconitum delavayi Franch.
              1817.      Aconitum kirinense Nakai
              1818.      Aconitum kusnezoffii Rchb.
              1819.    * Aconitum moldavicum Hacq. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1820.      Aconitum moldavicum Hacq. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1821.    * Aconitum orientale Mill.
              1822.      Aconitum septentrionale Koelle (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1823.      Aconitum soongaricum Stapf (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1824.      Aconitum thyraicum Blocki 
              1825.    * Aconitum vulparia Rchb.
              1826.      Actaea cimicifuga L. // = Cimicifuga foetida L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1827.    * Actaea europaea (Schipcz.) J. Compton // = Cimicifuga europaea Schipcz.
              1828.    * Actaea heracleifolia (Kom.) J.Compton // = Cimicifuga heracleifolia Kom.
              1829.    * Actaea japonica Thunb. // = Cimicifuga japonica (Thunb.) Spreng.
              1830.    * Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd. // = Actaea erythrocarpa Fisch. (Alpinarium)
              1831.      Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd. // = Actaea erythrocarpa Fisch. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1832.      Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd. // = Actaea erythrocarpa Fisch. (Alpinarium)
              1833.    * Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd. // = Actaea spicata f. arguta (Nutt. ex Torr. & A.Gray) Huth
              1834.    * Actaea spicata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1835.      Actaea spicata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1836.    * Actaea spicata L. (Alpinarium)
              1837.      Actaea spicata L. (Alpinarium)
              1838.      Actaea spicata L. f. rubra
              1839.      Adonis vernalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1840.    * Adonis vernalis L. (Alpinarium)
              1841.      Adonis vernalis L. (Alpinarium)
              1842.      Anemone alpina subsp. apiifolia (Scop.) O.Bolòs & Vigo // = Pulsatilla alpina subsp. apiifolia (Scop.) Nyman
              1843.      Anemone cylindrica A.Gray
              1844.      Anemone dichotoma L. // = Anemonidium dichotomum (L.) Holub (Decor hortorum)
              1845.      Anemone flavescens Zucc. // = Pulsatilla flavescens (Zucc.) Juz. (Liliarium)
              1846.      Anemone multifida Poir.
              1847.      Anemone multifida Poir. cv. Rubra (Decor hortorum)
              1848.      Anemone patens L. // = Pulsatilla patens (L.) Mill. (Decor hortorum)
              1849.      Anemone patens subsp. multifida (Pritz.) Hultén // = Pulsatilla patens subsp. multifida (Pritz.) Zämelis (Decor hortorum)
              1850.      Anemone patens subsp. multifida (Pritz.) Hultén // = Pulsatilla patens subsp. multifida (Pritz.) Zämelis (Leningrad regione, 2013; Legit: N. Tcheitin; Liliarium)
              1851.    * Anemone pratensis L. // = Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill. (Alpinarium)
              1852.      Anemone pratensis L. // = Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill. (Alpinarium)
              1853.      Anemone pratensis L. // = Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill. (Decor hortorum)
              1854.    * Anemone pratensis L. // = Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill. (Liliarium)
              1855.      Anemone pratensis L. // = Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill. (Liliarium)
              1856.      Anemone pratensis L. // = Pulsatilla rubra (Lam.) Delarbe (Decor hortorum)
              1857.      Anemone pulsatilla L. // = Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill. (Decor hortorum)
              1858.      Anemone pulsatilla L. cv. Alba // = Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill. cv. Alba (Decor hortorum)
              1859.      Anemone pulsatilla L. cv. Parageno // = Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill. cv. Parageno
              1860.      Anemone pulsatilla L. cv. Serotina // = Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill. cv. Serotina (Liliarium)
              1861.      Anemone pulsatillaL. cv. White // = Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill. cv. White (Liliarium)
              1862.      Anemone pulsatilla L. hortus hybrida
              1863.      Anemone rubra Lam. // = Pulsatilla rubra subsp. hispanica Zimm. ex Aichele & Schwegler (Decor hortorum)
              1864.    * Anemone scabiosa H.Lév. & Vaniot
              1865.      Anemone slavica G.Reuss // = Pulsatilla halleri subsp. slavica (G.Reuss) Zämelis
              1866.    * Anemone sylvestris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1867.      Anemone sylvestris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1868.      Anemone sylvestris L. cv. Grandiflora (Decor hortorum)
              1869.      Aquilegia canadensis L. cv. Little Lanterns
              1870.      Aquilegia flabellata Siebold & Zucc. cv. Blue Angel (Decor hortorum)
              1871.      Aquilegia flabellata Siebold & Zucc. cv. Soft Rose (Decor hortorum)
              1872.      Aquilegia hortus hybrida cv. Karnaval (Decor hortorum)
              1873.    * Aquilegia olympica Boiss.
              1874.    * Aquilegia oxysepala Trautv. & C.A.Mey. (Floralium)
              1875.      Aquilegia oxysepala Trautv. & C.A.Mey. (Floralium)
              1876.      Aquilegia viridiflora Pall.
              1877.    * Aquilegia vulgaris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1878.      Aquilegia vulgaris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1879.  ^   Clematis flammula L.
              1880.    * Clematis integrifolia L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1881.      Clematis integrifolia L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1882.    * Clematis mandschurica (Rupr.) Maxim.
              1883.      Clematis mandschurica (Rupr.) Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1884.      Clematis recta L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1885.      Clematis tangutica (Maxim.) Korsh.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1886.    * Clematis vitalba L.
              1887.    * Delphinium elatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1888.      Delphinium elatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1889.    * Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb. (Liliarium)
              1890.      Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb. (Liliarium)
              1891.    * Helleborus abchasicus A.Braun  (Alpinarium)
              1892.      Helleborus abchasicus A.Braun  (Alpinarium)
              1893.      Helleborus caucasicus A.Braun (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1894.      Helleborus caucasicus A.Braun (Alpinarium)
              1895.    * Helleborus foetidus L.
              1896.    * Helleborus niger L. (Alpinarium)
              1897.      Helleborus niger L. (Alpinarium)
              1898.      Helleborus niger L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1899.    * Helleborus orientalis Lam. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1900.      Helleborus orientalis Lam. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1901.      Hepatica nobilis Mill.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1902.    * Nigella domascena L.
              1903.      Pulsatilla albana (Stev.) Bercht. & J. Presl
              1904.    * Pulsatilla ambigua (Turcz. ex Hayek) Juz. (Alpinarium)
              1905.      Pulsatilla ambigua (Turcz. ex Hayek) Juz. (Alpinarium)
              1906.      Pulsatilla ambigua (Turcz. ex Hayek) Juz. (Decor hortorum)
              1907.    * Pulsatilla armena Rupr. (Alpinarium)
              1908.      Pulsatilla armena Rupr. (Alpinarium)
              1909.      Pulsatilla bungeana C.A.Mey. ex Ledeb. // = Anemone bungeana Pritz.
              1910.      Pulsatilla campanella Fisch. ex Krylov
              1911.      Pulsatilla flavescens (Zucc.) Juz.
              1912.      Pulsatilla gayeri Simonk. (Decor hortorum)
              1913.      Pulsatilla regeliana (Maxim.) Krylov  (Decor hortorum)
              1914.      Pulsatilla serotina Magnier
              1915.    * Pulsatilla turczaninovii Krylov & Serg.
              1916.    * Pulsatilla violacea Rupr. (Alpinarium)
              1917.      Pulsatilla violacea Rupr. (Alpinarium)
              1918.      Pulsatilla violacea Rupr. // = Pulsatilla georgica Rupr. (Decor hortorum)
              1919.    * Ranunculus cassubicus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1920.      Ranunculus cassubicus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1921.      Ranunculus illyricus L. (Liliarium)
              1922.    * Ranunculus japonicus var propinquur (C.A.Mey.) W.T.Wang //= Ranunculus stevenii Andrz.
              1923.      Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1924.      Thalictrum delavayi Franch. (Florarium)
              1925.    * Thalictrum flavum L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1926.      Thalictrum flavum L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1927.    * Thalictrum minus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1928.      Thalictrum minus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1929.      Thalictrum minus L. cv. Adiantifolium
              1930.    * Trollius asiaticus L. (Alpinarium)
              1931.      Trollius asiaticus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1932.      Trollius asiaticus L. (Alpinarium)
              1933.    * Trollius chinensis Bunge // = Trollius macropetalus (Regel) Fr. Schmidt (Alpinarium)
              1934.      Trollius chinensis Bunge // = Trollius macropetalus (Regel) Fr. Schmidt (Alpinarium)
              1935.    * Trollius europaeus L. (Alpinarium)
              1936.      Trollius europaeus L. (Alpinarium)
              1937.      Trollius europaeus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1938.      Trollius hortus hybridus « Superbus »
       
      Resedaceae
              1939.      Reseda lutea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Rhamnaceae
              1940.      Rhamnus cathartica L.
              1941.      Rhamnus japonica Maxim.
              1942.      Rhamnus schneideri H. Lév. et Vaniot
       
      Rosaceae
              1943.      Acaena buchananii Hook.f.
              1944.    * Adenorachis arbutifolia (L.) Nieuwl. 
              1945.      Agrimonia asiatica Juz. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1946.    * Agrimonia eupatoria L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1947.      Agrimonia eupatoria L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1948.    * Agrimonia pilosa Ledeb. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1949.      Agrimonia pilosa Ledeb. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1950.    * Agrimonia procera Wallr.
              1951.      Aronia arbutifolia (L.) Elliott
              1952.      Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald. // = Aruncus vulgaris Raf. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1953.      Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald // = Aruncus kamtschaticus (Maxim.) Rydb. (Decor hortorum)
              1954.      Aruncus dioicus var. aethusifolius (H.L‚v.) H.Hara // = Aruncus aethusifolius (H.L‚v.) Nakai
              1955.      Bossekia odorata (L.) Greene
              1956.    * Chaenomelis japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. ex Spach.
              1957.      Chaenomelis japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. ex Spach. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1958.  ^   Chaenomeles sinensis (Dum.Cours.) Koehne // = Chaenomeles chinensis (Dum.Cours.) Koehne
              1959.      Chaenomeles sinensis (Dum.Cours.) Koehne
              1960.  ^   Cotoneaster buxifolius Wall. ex Lindl.
              1961.      Cotoneaster divaricatus Rehder & E.H.Wilson
              1962.      Cotoneaster foveolatus Rehder et E.H. Wilson
              1963.    * Cotoneaster hjelmqvistii Flinck & B.Hylm”
              1964.    * Cotoneaster lucidus Schltdl. // = Cotoneaster acutifolius var. lucidus (Schltdl.) L.T.Lu
              1965.    * Cotoneaster megalocarpus Popov
              1966.      Cotoneaster melanocarpus G.Lodd
              1967.  ^   Cotoneaster microphyllus Wall. ex Lindl.
              1968.  ^   Cotoneaster microphyllus var. cochleatus (Franch.) Rehder & E.H.Wilson 
              1969.  ^   Cotoneaster pannosus Franch.
              1970.    * Cotoneaster tomentosus C.A.Mey.  
              1971.    * Crataegus almaatensis Pojark.
              1972.      Crataegus caucasica K. Koch
              1973.      Crataegus douglasii Lindl.
              1974.    * Crataegus flabellata (Bosc ex Spach) Rydb.
              1975.    * Crataegus horridula Sarg.  
              1976.      Crataegus pinnatifida Bunge
              1977.      Crataegus x prunifolia (Pojar.) Pers.
              1978.      Crataegus rhipidophylla var. lindmanii (Hrabětová) K.I.Chr. // = Crataegus × dunensis Cinovskis
              1979.    * Crataegus submollis Sarg.  
              1980.      Dasiphora fruticosa (L.) Rudb. // = Penthaphylloides fruticosa (L.) O.Schwarz. (Arboterum)
              1981.      Dasiphora fruticosa (L.) Rydb. // = Pentaphylloides fruticosa (L.) O.Schwarz (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1982.      Dasiphora fruticosa (L.) Rydb. // = Pentaphylloides fruticosa (L.) O.Schwarz cv. Fonarik (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1983.    * Dryas octopetala L.
              1984.      Dryas octopetala L.
              1985.  ˄   Eriobotrya japonica (Thunb.) Lindl.
              1986.      Filipendula camtschatica Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1987.    * Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1988.      Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1989.      Filipendula vulgaris Moench (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1990.    * Fragaria vesca L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1991.      Fragaria vesca L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1992.    * Fragaria virginiana Duchesne
              1993.    * Geum aleppicum Jaq. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1994.      Geum aleppicum Jaq. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1995.    * Geum rivale L.
              1996.    * Holodiscus discolor (Pursh.) Maxim.
              1997.      Holodiscus discolor (Pursh.) Maxim.
              1998.      Malus baccata (L.) Borkh.
              1999.      Malus cerasifera Spach (not name)
              2000.    * Malus floribunda Siebold ex Van Houtte 
              2001.      Malus halliana Koehne
              2002.      Malus mandshurica (Maxim.) Kom. ex Juz.
              2003.      Malus niedzwetzkyana Dieck ex Koehne
              2004.      Malus orientalis Uglitzk. ex Juz.
              2005.      Malus × prunifolia (Willd.) Borkh.
              2006.    * Malus × purpurea (E.Barbier) Rehder (not name)
              2007.      Malus sachalinensis Kom. ex Juz.
              2008.      Malus sieboldii (Regel) Rehder
              2009.      Malus sylvestris (L.) Mill.
              2010.      Mespilus germanica L.
              2011.  ^   Osteomeles schwerinae C.K.Schneid.
              2012.      Photinia villosa (Thunb.) DC.
              2013.      Potentilla × hybrida Wallr.
              2014.    * Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.
              2015.      Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch. cv. Yellow Queen (Decor hortorum)
              2016.      Potentilla megalantha Takeda (Decor hortorum)
              2017.      Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2018.    * Potentilla recta L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2019.      Potentilla recta L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2020.    * Potentilla rupestris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2021.      Potentilla rupestris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2022.      Potentilla supina subsp. paradoxa (Nutt. ex Torr. et A.Gray) Sojk // = Tridophyllum nicolletii (S.Watson) Greene
              2023.      Poterium polyganum Waldst. et Kir.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2024.      Prunus mahaleb L. // = Cerasus mahaleb (L.) Mill.
              2025.      Pyrus communis L.
              2026.      Pyrus pyraster (L.) Burgsd.
              2027.  ˄   Rhaphiolepis indica (L.) Lindl.
              2028.  ^   Rhaphiolepis umbellata (Thunb.) Makino (no name)
              2029.  ^   Rhodotypos scandens (Thunb.) Makino
              2030.      Rosa amblyotis C.A.Mey.
              2031.      Rosa canina L. “Schmitd s Ideal”
              2032.    * Rosa damascena Mill.  
              2033.      Rosa damascena Mill.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2034.      Rosa davurica Pall. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2035.      Rosa gallica L.
              2036.      Rosa glauca Pourr. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2037.      Rosa glauca Pourr. // = Rosa rubrifolia Villars
              2038.      Rosa hirtula (Regel) Nakai
              2039.    * Rosa multiflora Thunb.
              2040.      Rosa rugosa Thunb.
              2041.      Rosa rugosa Thunb. f. flore Plena (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2042.      Rosa spinosissima L.
              2043.      Rosa spinosissima L. // = Rosa altaica Will.
              2044.      Rosa spinosissima L. // = Rosa myriacantha DC.
              2045.      Rosa spinosissima L. // = Rosa pimpinellifolia L.
              2046.      Rosa pimpinellifolia L. cv. Poppius
              2047.      Rosa spinosissima L. forma flore plena
              2048.      Rosa sweginzowii Koehne
              2049.    * Rubus caesius L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2050.      Rubus caesius L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2051.    * Sanguisorba minor subsp. balearica (Bourg. ex Nyman) Muos Garm. et C.Navarro // = Poterium polygamum Waldst. et Kit.
              2052.      Sanguisorba obtuse Maxim.  
              2053.    * Sanguisorba officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2054.      Sanguisorba officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2055.    * Sanguisorba tenuifolia Fisch. ex Link.
              2056.      Sanguisorba tenuifolia Fisch. ex Link. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2057.    * Sibbaldia procumbens L.
              2058.      Sorbaria kirilowii (Regel) Maxim.
              2059.      × Sorbocotoneaster pozdnjakovii Pojark.
              2060.      Sorbus alnifolia (Siebold & Zucc.) K.Koch
              2061.      Sorbus commixta Hedl.
              2062.      Sorbus decora (Sarg.) C.K.Schneid.
              2063.      Sorbus eburnea McAll.
              2064.      Sorbus esserteauiana Koehne
              2065.      Sorbus frutescens McAll.
              2066.      Sorbus kusnetzovii Zinserl.  
              2067.      Sorbus mougeotii Soy.-Will. et Godr.
              2068.      Sorbus persica Hedl.
              2069.      Sorbus sambucifolia (Cham. et Schltdl.) M. Roem.
              2070.      Sorbus tauricola Zaik.
              2071.      Spiraea × foxii hort. ex Zabel
              2072.      Spiraea betulifolia Pall.
              2073.      Spiraea douglasii Hook.
              2074.      Spiraea japonica L.f.
              2075.      Spiraea miyabei Koidz.
              2076.      Spiraea salicifolia L.
              2077.      Spiraea trilobata L.
              2078.      Spiraea veitchii Hemsl.
              2079.      Stephanandra chinensis Hance
              2080.      Stephanandra incisa (Thunb.) Zabel
              2081.      Stephanandra tanakae Franch. & Sav.
       
      Rubiaceae // = Caprifoliaceae
              2082.  ^   Burchellia bubalina (L.f.) Sims // = Burchellia capensis R.Br.
              2083.      Cephalanthus occidentalis L.
              2084.      Chiococca alba (L.) Hitchc.
              2085.  ˄   Clausena lansium (Lour.) Skeels
              2086.  ˄   Coffea arabica L.
              2087.  ˄   Coffea arabica L. cv. Golden Delight
              2088.  ˄   Coffea arabica L. cv. Nana
              2089.    * Galium intermedium Schult. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2090.      Galium intermedium Schult. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2091.  ^   Hydnophytum longiflorum A.Gray
              2092.  ^   Hydnophytum simplex Becc.
              2093.    ** Lasianthus hirsutus (Roxb.) Merr. // = Triosteum erythrocarpum Happy Sm.
              2094.      Lasianthus hirsutus (Roxb.) Merr. // = Triosteum erythrocarpum Happy Sm.
              2095.  ^   Pavetta elliottii K.Schum. & K.Krause
              2096.  ˄   Psychotria maingayi Hook.f.
              2097.  ˄   Psychotria punctata Vatke
              2098.  ˄   Psychotria punctata var. punctata
              2099.  ^   Ronabea emetica (L.f.) A.Rich. // = Psychotria emetica L.f.
              2100.      Rubia tinctoria Salisb.
              2101.  ˄   Tarenna asiatica (L.) Kuntze ex K.Schum.
       
      Rutaceae
              2102.  ^   Cneorum tricoccon L.
              2103.      Dictamnus albus L. // = Dictamnus albus subsp. caucasicus (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) N.A.Winter
              2104.  ^   Erythrochiton brasiliensis Nees & Mart.
              2105.      Euodia suaveolens var. ridleyi (Hochr.) Bakh. f.
              2106.  ˄   Melicope ternata J.R.Forst. et G.Forst
              2107.  ˄   Murraya koenigii (L.) Spreng.
              2108.  ^   Murraya paniculata (L.) Jack
              2109.  ^   Phellodendron amurense Rupr.
              2110.    * Ptelea trifoliata L.
              2111.      Ptelea trifoliata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2112.      Ptelea trifoliata L. (Arboretum)
              2113.    * Ruta graveolens L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2114.      Ruta graveolens L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Salicaceae / Flacourtiaceae
              2115.  ^ * Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr.
              2116.      Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr.
              2117.  ^   Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr.
              2118.  ˄   Oncoba routledgei Sprague
              2119.      Salix rosmarinifolia L.
       
      Sapindaceae // = Aceraceae // = Hippocastaneaceae
              2120.      Acer barbinerve Maxim. ex Miq.
              2121.      Acer campestre L.
              2122.  ^   Acer davidii Franch.
              2123.      Acer henryi Pax
              2124.      Acer mandshuricum Maxim.
              2125.  ^   Acer negundo subsp. californicum (Torr. & A.Gray) Wesm. // = Acer californicum (Torr. & A.Gray) D.Dietr.
              2126.    ** Acer palmatum Thunb.
              2127.      Acer platanoides L.
              2128.  ^   Acer rubrum L.
              2129.      Acer tataricum L.
              2130.      Acer tegmentosum Maxim.
              2131.      Acer triflorum Kom.
              2132.      Aesculus flava Sol.
              2133.      Aesculus flava Sol. // = Aesculus octandra f. virginica (Sarg.) Fernald
              2134.      Aesculus glabra Willd.
              2135.      Aesculus hippocastanum L.
              2136.      Dodonaea viscosa (L.) Jacq.
       
      Saururaceae
              2137.  ^   Saururus chinensis (Lour.) Baill.
       
      Saxifragaceae
              2138.    * Astilboides tabularis (Hemsl.) Engl.
              2139.    * Bergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch
              2140.      Bergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2141.    * Bergenia crassifolia var. pacifica (Kom.) Kom. ex Nekr. // = Bergenia pacifica Kom.
              2142.      Bergenia crassifolia var. pacifica (Kom.) Kom. ex Nekr. // = Bergenia pacifica Kom. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2143.    * Bergenia purpurascens (Hook.f. et Thomson) Engl.
              2144.    * Bergenia stracheyi (Hook f. et Thoms.) Engl.
              2145.    * Heuchera cylindrical Douglas
              2146.      Heuchera micrantha Douglas ex Lindl. cv. Palace Purple
              2147.      Luetkea pectinata (Pursh) Kuntze cv. Bluftentepisch // = Saxifraga caespitosa A.Gray cv. Bluftentepisch (Decor hortorum)
              2148.      Rodgersia podophylla A.Gray (Decor hortorum)
              2149.      Rodgersia podophylla A.Gray cv. Nana (Decor hortorum)
              2150.      Saxifraga arendsii hortus cultorum cv. Triumph (Decor hortorum)
              2151.      Saxifraga rotundifolia L. (Decor hortorum)
              2152.    ** Saxifraga rotundifolia L.
              2153.      Saxifraga rotundifolia L. (Alpinarium)
       
      Schisandraceae
              2154.  ^   Kadsura japonica (L.) Dunal
       
      Scrophulariaceae
              2155.  ^   Dermatobotrys saundersii Bolus
              2156.      Scrophularia cretacea Fisch. ex Spreng.
              2157.      Scrophularia nodosa L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2158.      Veronica virginica L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Solanaceae
              2159.      Atropa belladonna L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2160.      Capsicum chinense Jacq.
              2161.  ^   Cestrum elegans (Brongn. ex Neumann) Schltdl. (= Cestrum purpureum (Lindl.) Standl.)
              2162.  ^   Cyphomandra betacea (Cav.) Sendtn.
              2163.      Datura stramonium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2164.      Petunia hybrida Vilm. (Decor hortorum)
              2165.      Scopolia carniolica Jacq. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2166.      Scopolia carniolica Jacq. var. brevifolia Dum. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2167.    * Scopolia caucasica Kolesn. ex Kreyer  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2168.      Scopolia caucasica Kolesn. ex Kreyer  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2169.  ^   Solanum aculeatissimum Jacq.
              2170.  ^   Solanum pseudocapsicum var. diflorum (Vell.) Bitterа // = Solanum capsicastrum Link ex Schauer
              2171.  ^   Solanum giganteum Jacq.
              2172.      Solanum kitagawae Schonb.-Tem.
              2173.      Solanum pseudocapsicum var. diflorum (Vell.) Bitter // = Solanum capsicastrum Link ex Schauer
              2174.    * Solanum pseudocapsicum var. diflorum (Vell.) Bitter cv. Variegata // = Solanum capsicastrum Link ex Schauer cv. Variegata
       
      Taxaceae
              2175.  ^   Cephalotaxus harringtonii (Knight ex J.Forbes) K.Koch
              2176.      Taxus baccata L.
              2177.      Taxus cuspidata Siebold et Zucc.
              2178.      Taxus × media Rehder
              2179.      Taxus × media Rehder cv. Hatfieldii
       
      Thymelaeaceae
              2180.    * Daphne giraldii Nitsche
              2181.      Daphne giraldii Nitsche
              2182.      Daphne mezereum L.
              2183.      Daphne mezereum L. // = Daphne mezereum L. var. album Aiton (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2184.    * Daphne mezereum L. f.flore alba
              2185.      Daphne mezereum L. f. alba
       
      Tropaeolaceae
              2186.      Tropaeolum x cultorum hortus hybridus
       
      Urticaceae
              2187.  ^   Debregeasia longifolia (Burm.f.) Wedd.
              2188.  ^   Dendrocnide moroidea (Wedd.) Chew // = Laportea moroides Wedd.
              2189.  ^   Urera baccifera (L.) Gaudich. ex Wedd.
              2190.      Urtica dioica L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
         
        Verbenaceae
             2191.      Lantana camara L.
             2192.      Lantana viburnoides var. kisi (A.Rich.) Verdc. // = Lantana kisi A.Rich.
         
        Violaceae
             2193.      Viola cornuta L.
             2194.      Viola labradorica Schrank
             2195.      Viola tricolor L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
         
        Vitaceae
             2196.  ^   Cissus tweedieana (Baker) Planch.
             2197.  ^   Cyphostemma njegerre (Gilg & Strauss) Desc. // = Cissus njegerre Gilg
             2198.  ^   Leea rubra Blume ex Spreng.
             2199.      Vitis amurensis Rupr. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
             2200.      Vitis amurensis Rupr.  (Arboretum)
             2201.    * Vitis vulpina L. // = Vitis riparia Michx.
         
        Xanthorrhoeaceae

// = Aloaceae, Asparagaceae, Asphodelaceae, Hemerocallidaceae, Liliaceae, Phormiaceae

             2202.  ^   Aloe citrea (Guillaumin) L.E.Newton & G.D.Rowley // = Lomatophyllum citreum Guillaumin
             2203.      Asphodeline taurica (Pall.) Endl.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
             2204.    * Asphodelus albus Mill.
             2205.      Asphodelus albus subsp. occidentalis (Jord.) Z.Díaz et Valdés
             2206.    * Asphodelus tenuifolius Cav. // = Ornithogalum flavum Forssk.
             2207.  ˄   Dianella caerulea Sims
             2208.  ˄   Dianella intermedia Engl.
             2209.  ^   Dianella tasmanica Hook.f.
             2210.    * Eremurus spectabilius M. Bieb. (Pyatigorsk, in pede montis Beshtau, Capra petram, 2008. Seminis eorum. Legit: O Alekseeva)
             2211.      Eremurus spectabilius M. Bieb. (Pyatigorsk, in pede montis Beshtau, Capra petram, 2008. Seminis eorum. Legit: O Alekseeva)
             2212.      Hemerocallis esculenta Koidz.
             2213.      Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.
             2214.      Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
             2215.      Hemerocallis middendorfii Trautv. et C. A. Mey (Decor hortorum)
             2216.      Hemerocallis middendorfii Trautv. et C. A. Mey (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
             2217.    * Hemerocallis minor Mill.
             2218.      Hemerocallis thunbergii Barr (Decor hortorum)
             2219.  ˄ * Phormium colensoi Hook.f.
             2220.  ˄   Phormium tenax J.R.Forst. & G.Forst. f. Variegata
         
        Zingiberaceae
             2221.  ^   Globba schomburgkii Hook.f.
             2222.  ˄   Hedychium coccineum Buch.-Ham. ex Sm.
         

 

PARS II

SEMINA PLANTARUM IN DIVERSIS REGIONIBUS CULTA

    Ditio Leningradensis, districtu Priosersk, Statio scientifica experimentalisOtradnoje

Instituti Botanici nom. V.L. Komarovii Academiae Scientiarum Rossicae

Positio geographica: Latitudo septentrionalis – 60°50'

longitudo orientalis – 30º15'

              2223.    Abies alba Mill.
              2224.    Abies concolor (Gordon) Lindl. ex Hildebr.
              2225.    Abies fraseri (Pursh) Poir.
              2226.    Abies koreana E.H.Wilson
              2227.    Abies sachalinensis (F.Schmidt) Mast.
              2228.    Abies sachalinensis var. gracilis (Kom.) Farjon // = Abies sachalinensis subsp. gracilis (Kom.) Silba
              2229.    Betula ermanii Cham.
              2230.    Betula medwediewii Regel
              2231.    Crataegus monogyna Jacq.
              2232.    Crataegus nigra Waldst. & Kit.
              2233.    Lonicera ferdinandii Franch.
              2234.    Malus zumi (Matsum.) Rehder
              2235.    Picea obovata Ledeb.
              2236.    Pinus pumila (Pall.) Regel
              2237.    Pinus sibirica Du Tour
              2238.    Sorbus aucuparia L. // = Sorbus amurensis Koehne
              2239.    Sorbus aucuparia subsp. sibirica (Hedl.) Krylov
              2240.    Sorbus commixta Hedl.
              2241.    Sorbus gracilis (Siebold & Zucc.) K.Koch
              2242.    Sorbus moravica (Dippel) McAll. (Sorbus aucuparia L.)
              2243.    Sorbus reflexipetala Koehne
              2244.    Sorbus turkestanica (Franch.) Hedl.
              2245.    Viburnum sargentii Koehne
              2246.    Viburnum wrightii Miq.
     
    Ditio Leningradensis, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki,

Legit K.G. Tkachenko

              2247.    Aquilegia vulgaris L.
              2248.  * Calendula officinalis L.
              2249.    Calendula officinalis L.
              2250.    Clematis alpina (L.) Mill. // = Atragene alpina L.
              2251.    Corydalis bracteata (Steph. ex Willd.) Pers.
              2252.    Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv.
              2253.    Cypripedium calceolus L. (RU-0-LE-2011 - Leningrad region, In districtu Gatchina, prope pagum Jelisavettina, Legit K.G. Tkachenko)
              2254.    Daphne mezereum L.
              2255.  * Digitalis purpurea L.
              2256.    Digitalis purpurea L.
              2257.    Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser (RU-0-LE-2011 - Leningrad region, In districtu Gatchina, prope pagum Jelisavettina, Legit K.G. Tkachenko)
              2258.    Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb.
              2259.  * Gladiolus imbricatus L.
              2260.    Gladiolus imbricatus L.
              2261.  * Helianthus tuberosus L.
              2262.    Lathyrus latifolius L.
              2263.    Leonurus quinquelobatus Gilib.
              2264.    Levisticum officinale W.D.J.Koch
              2265.  * Phlox paniculatus hortus hybrida
              2266.    Phlox paniculatus hortus hybrida
              2267.    Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip. // = Pyrethrum parthenium (L.) J. E. Smith
              2268.    Scilla siberica Haw.
              2269.  * Sinopodophyllum hexandrum (Royle) T.S.Ying // = Podophyllum hexandrum Royle
              2270.    Sinopodophyllum hexandrum (Royle) T.S.Ying // = Podophyllum hexandrum Royle
              2271.    Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L.
              2272.    Tradescantia × andersoniana W.Ludw. & Rohweder
              2273.  * Trigonella caerulea (L.) Ser.
              2274.    Viburnum sargentii Koehne (RU-0-LE-2000 - Absit Oriente Sakhalin Island prope civitatem Yuzhno Sakhalinsk, Legit K.G. Tkachenko)
     
    Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village,

Legit I.A. Pautova

              2275.    Paeonia anomala L.

 

PARS III

SEMINA PLANTARUM SPONTANEARUM A VARIIS COLLECTORIBUS IN DIVERSIS REGIONIBUS LECTA

      North-West Russia
IPEN number     Leningrad region; Novgorodskiy provincia, Pskovskaya provincia
       
RU-0-LE-2015- 2276.  ** Achilela millefolium L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2277.    Achilela millefolium L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2278.    Achillea ptarmica L. = Ptarmica vulgaris Hill  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2279.    Aegopodium podagraria L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2280.  * Agrimonia eupatoria L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2281.  * Alisma plantago-aquatica L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2282.    Alopecurus pratensis L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2283.    Anemone nemorosa L. // = Anemonoides nemorosa (L.) Holub  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2284.    Angelica sylvestris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2285.  ** Anthemis tinctoria L.  — Leningrad region, in vicin Podporozhiye; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2017- 2286.    Anthoxanthum odoratum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2287.    Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2288.  * Anthyllis vulneraria L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2289.  ** Arctium lappa L. L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2290.    Arctium lappa L. L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2291.  ** Arctostaphylos uva-ursi L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2016- 2292.  * Arctostaphylos uva ursi (L.) Spreng.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2293.  * Arctostaphylos uva ursi (L.) Spreng.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2294.    Arctostaphylos uva ursi (L.) Spreng.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2295.  * Artemisia vulgaris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2296.  * Astragalus glycyphyllos L.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, village Zarech’e. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2297.    Bidens tripartita L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2298.    Botrychium multifidum (S.G. Gmel.) Rupr.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2299.  * Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2300.    Briza media L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2301.    Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub is a synonym of Bromus inermis Leyss.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2302.    Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) Roth  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2303.  ** Calla palustris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2304.    Calla palustris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2305.    Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2306.  * Campanula glomerata L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2307.  * Campanula latifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Lomonosov district of the village Wilkowice, Ashenvale. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2308.    Campanula rotundifolia L. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2309.  ** Campanula persicifolia L.  — Leningrad region, 3 kilometrum affectus rus Bolshie Ozertcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2310.  * Capsella bursa – pastoris (L.) Medik.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2311.    Capsella bursa – pastoris (L.) Medik.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2312.  ** Carex flava L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2313.    Carex echinata Murr.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2314.  ** Carex pseudocyparis L.  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2315.    Carex canescens L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2316.  ** Carex sylvatica Huds.  — Leningrad region, Slantchewskiy region, in vicin Vtroya; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2017- 2317.    Carum carvi L. – Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2318.    Centaurea jacea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2319.  * Centaurea scabiosa L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2320.    Chelidonium majus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2321.    Chelidonium majus L. forma flore plena  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2322.  ** Chimaphila umbellate (L.) Barton  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2323.  * Cichorium intybus L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2324.    Cicuta virosa L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2325.  ** Cicuta virosa L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2326.    Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2327.  ** Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2328.    Colchicum autumnale L.  — Leningrad region, Volosovsky district, the tract Zarech’e. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2329.    Campanula rotundifolia L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2330.  * Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2331.  * Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2332.    Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2333.  * Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin rus Bolschie Klobutitcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2334.    Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2335.  ** Cyanus segetum Hill  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2336.  ** Cypripedium calceolus L.  — Leningrad region, Vallis fluvius Izhora In regione Pudost’. Legit E.V. Andronova, V. Semenova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2337.    Dactylis glomerata L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2338.  ** Dactylorhiza baltica (Klinge) Nevski  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2339.    Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2340.  ** Daphne mezereum L. forma flore alba.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2341.    Daphne mezereum L. forma flore alba.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2342.    Daphne mezereum L. forma flore alba.  — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2343.    Daucus carota L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2344.  * Dianthus arenarius L.  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2345.    Drosera rotundifolia L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2346.  ** Elymus caninus (L.) L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin rus Bolschie Klobutitcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-o-LE-2017- 2347.    Elytrigia repens (L.) Nevski is a synonym of Elymus repens (L.) Gould  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2348.  ** Empetrum nigrum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2349.    Empetrum nigrum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2350.  ** Epilobium hirsutum L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Mokroye; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2351.  * Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Bess.  — Leningrad region, Vallis fluvius Izhora In regione Pudost’. Legit E.V. Andronova, V. Semenova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2352.    Epipactis atrorubens Rostk. ex Spreng.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2353.  ** Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2354.  * Epipactis palustris (l.) Crantz  — Leningrad region, Vallis fluvius Izhora In regione Pudost’. Legit E.V. Andronova, V. Semenova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2355.    Eriophorum vaginatum L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2356.    Eupatorium cannabinum L.  — Leningrad region, Lomonosov district of the village Wilkowice. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2357.  ** Euphorbia barodinii Sambuk – Novgorodskiy provincia, Malovisherskiy region, in flumen Msta; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2017- 2358.    Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve – Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2359.    Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2360.    Fragaria vesca L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2361.    Fragaria vesca L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Illichivo, Yalkala, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2362.    Frangula alnus Mill.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2363.  ** Galeopsis speciosa Mill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2364.    Galeopsis speciosa Mill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2365.    Galeopsis tetrahit L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2366.  * Gentiana cruciata L.  — Leningrad region, Volosovsky district, the tract Zarech’e. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2367.  * Geum rivale L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, vicinum lacus Chernyayevsky. Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2368.    Geum rivale L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2369.    Geranium sylvaticum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2370.  * Gnaphalium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2371.  ** Gnaphalium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2372.    Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2373.  * Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br. Luga district, village Zarech’e. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2374.  ** Gymnodenia densiflora (Wahlenb.)A.Dietr.  — Leningrad region, Vallis fluvius Izhora In regione Pudost’. Legit E.V. Andronova, V. Semenova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2375.  * Gypsophila fastigiata L.  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2376.  ** Gypsophila fastigiata L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2017- 2377.    Hepatica nobilis Mill. Karelia. Sortavala region, prope pagum Takkaralahti. Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2378.  * Heracleum sosnovskyi Manden.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2379.    Heracleum sosnovskyi Manden.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2380.  * Hylotelephium triphyllum (Haw.) Holub. (= Sedum telephium L.)  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2381.    Hypericum maculatum Crantz  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2382.  ** Hypopitys monotropa Crantz  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2383.  * Hypopitys monotropa Crantz  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2384.    Impatiens glandulifera Royle  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2385.  * Impatiens noli-tangere L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2386.    Impatiens noli-tangere L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2387.    Inula salicina Bunge  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2388.  ** Jasione montana L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2017- 2389.    Juncus alpinoarticulatus Chaix  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2390.    Juncus articulatus L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2391.    Juncus conglomeratus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2392.    Juncus effusus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2393.    Juncus filiformis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2394.  ** Lathyrus latifolius L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2395.    Lathyrus maritimus Bigelow. (=Lathyrus japonicus subsp. maritimus (L.) P.W.Ball)  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2396.  ** Lathyrus sylvestris L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2397.    Lathyrus sylvestris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2398.  ** Lepidotheca suaveolens (Pursh) Nutt.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2399.    Lepidotheca suaveolens (Pursh) Nutt.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2400.    Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst. – Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, Et in Sinu Finland prope civitatem Zelenogorsk, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2401.    Leucanthemum vulgare (Vall.) Lam. s.l.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2402.  * Linaria vulgaris Mill.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2016- 2403.    Linum catharticum L. syn.Cathartolinum catharticum (L.) Small  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2404.    Lonicera xylosteum L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2405.    Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2406.  * Lycopodium clavatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2407.    Lycopodium clavatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2408.    Lycopodium clavatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2409.  ** Lycopodium complanatum L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2017- 2410.    Lycopodium complanatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2411.  ** Majanthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt  — Leningrad region, In vicin rus Bolschie Klobutitcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2412.    Majanthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2413.    Majanthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2414.    Medicago lupulina L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2415.    Monotropa hypopitys L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2416.  ** Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2417.    Melilotus albus Medik.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2418.  ** Mycellis muralis (l.) Dumort.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2419.    Myosotis stricta Link ex Roem. et Shult.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2420.  ** Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2421.  ** Nuphar pumila (Timm) DC.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Mokroye; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2422.  ** Obonrychis arenaria (Kit.) Ser.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2423.  ** Oenothera biennis L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2015- 2424.  ** Origanum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2425.    Origanum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2426.    Orthilia secunda (L.) House  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2427.  ** Paris quadrifolia L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin rus Bolschie Klobutitcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2428.  ** Parnassia palustris L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2429.  ** Pedicularis sceptrum-carolinum L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2430.  * Padus avium Mill.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2431.  ** Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2432.  * Picea x fennica (Regel) Kom.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2433.  * Picris hieracioides Sibth. & Sm.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2434.    Pilosella officinarum Vaill. // = Hieracium pilosella L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2435.  * Plantago major L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2436.  * Plantago major L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2437.    Plantago major L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2438.    Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2439.    Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2440.  * Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2015- 2441.  * Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2442.    Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All.  — Leningrad region, Kurgalsky Peninsula, near the village Tiskolovo. Nov. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2443.    Polygonum aviculare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2444.    Persicaria vivipara (L.) Ronse Decr. // = Polygonum viviparum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Illichivo, near the village Yalkala, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2445.  ** Potentilla recta L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2446.    Potentilla recta L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2447.    Primula elatior (L.) Hill  — Leningrad region, Volosovsky district, the tract Zarech’e. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2448.    Primula veris L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2449.    Primula veris L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2450.  * Prunella vulgaris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2451.    Prunella vulgaris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2452.  * Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit Schevtchuk S.V.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2453.  ** Pyrola rotundifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2454.    Pyrola rotundifolia L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2455.  * Quercus robur L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2456.    Ranunculus repens  L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2457.  * Rhamnus cathartica L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2458.  * Ribes alpinum L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2459.    Rhinanthus major L. — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2460.  * Rosa acicularis Lindl.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2461.  * Rosa majalis Wallr.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2462.  * Rosa rugosa Thunb.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2463.    Rosa rugosa Thunb.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2464.  * Rubus humulifolius C.A.Mey  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2465.  * Rubus idaeus L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2466.  ** Rubus nessensis W.Hall.  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2467.  * Rubus saxatilis L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2468.    Rumex acetosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Illichivo, Yalkala, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2469.    Rumex thyrsiflorus Fingerh.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2470.  * Sagittaria sagittifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2471.  ** Sagittaria sagittifolia L. Pskovskaya provincia, Gdovskiy region, in flumen Scheltcha; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2016- 2472.  * Sambucus racemosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2473.    Sambucus racemosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2474.  * Sanicula europaea L.  — Leningrad region, Kingisepskiy region, Kurgalskiy paeninsula, in vicin Piskolova; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2017- 2475.    Scirpus sylvaticus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2476.    Scrophularia nodosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2477.  * Senecio paludosus L. Pskovskaya provincia, Gdovskiy region, in flumen Scheltcha; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2015- 2478.  * Sieglingia decumbens (L.) Bern  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2479.    Silene chalcedonica (L.) E.H.L. Krauze // = Lychnis chalcedonica L. — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2480.  * Silene chlorantha (Willd.) Ehrh.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2481.    Silene dioica (L.) Clairv. // = Melandrium dioicum (L.) Coss. & Germ.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2482.    Silene flos-cuculi (L.) Greuter et Burdet  // = Coronaria flos-cuculi L. — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2483.  ** Silene nutans L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2484.    Silene viscaria (L.) Jess. // = Viscaria vulgaris Bernh.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2485.  * Sium latifolim L. Pskovskaya provincia, Gdovskiy region, in flumen Scheltcha; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2016- 2486.  * Solidago virgaurea Bigel.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2487.  ** Solidago virgaurea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2488.  * Sorbus aucuparia L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2489.    Sorbus aucuparia L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2490.  * Stellaria media (L.) Vill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2491.  * Stellaria nemorum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2492.    Stellaria holostea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2493.    Succisa pratensis Moench  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2494.    Symphyotrichum lanceolatum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom // = Aster lanceolatus Willd.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2495.  ** Tanacetum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2016- 2496.  * Tanacetum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2497.    Tanacetum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2498.  * Taraxacum officinale Wigg.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2499.    Taraxacum officinale Wigg.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2500.    Thalictrum simplex L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2501.  * Thelypteris palustris Schott  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2502.    Thlaspi arvense L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2503.  * Trifolium arvense L.  — Leningrad region, 3 kilometrum affectus rus Bolshie Ozertcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2504.  * Trifolium arvense L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2015- 2505.  * Trifolium aureum Pollich // = Chrysaspis aurea (Pollich) Greene  — Leningrad region, 3 kilometrum affectus rus Bolshie Ozertcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2506.    Trifolium aureum Pollich // = Chrysaspis aurea (Pollich) Greene  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2507.    Trifolium hybridum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2508.    Trifolium repens L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2509.    Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2510.    Trollis europaeus L. — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2511.  ** Trommsdorffia maculate (L.) Bernh.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2512.    Tussilago farfara L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2513.    Urtica dioica L. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2514.  ** Vaccinium myrtillus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2515.  * Vaccinium myrtillus L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2516.    Vaccinium myrtillus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2517.  ** Vaccinium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2518.    Vaccinium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2519.    Vaccinium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2520.  * Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2521.  * Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2522.    Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2523.  ** Valeriana officinalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2524.  * Valeriana officinalis L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2525.    Valeriana officinalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2526.  ** Verbascum thapsus L.  — Leningrad region, 3 kilometrum affectus rus Bolshie Ozertcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2527.  * Veronica longifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2528.  ** Veronica longifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Wsevolozhskiy region, in vicin Oselki; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2015- 2529.  ** Veronica officinalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2530.  * Veronica teucrium L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2531.  * Veronica teucrium L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2532.  * Viburnum opulus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2533.  * Vicia sepium L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2534.    Vicia sepium L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2535.  ** Viola tricolor L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
       
      Kaliningrad regionem
RU-0-LE-2017- 2536.    Carpinus betulus L. – et civitatem Kaliningrad. Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2537.    Cydonia oblonga Mill. – et civitatem Kaliningrad. Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2538.    Hamamelis japonica Siebold & Zucc. – et civitatem Kaliningrad. Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2539.    Fagus sylvatica L. – et civitatem Kaliningrad. Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2540.    Rosa rugosa Thunb.  — Harena dunes, in districtu loca Baltiysk.  Legit K.G. Tkachenko
       
      Estonia
EE-0-LE-2016- 2541.  * Honckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh. — Estonia. Neighborhood of the city of Ust-Narva, Narva Bay Beach, Aug. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
EE-0-LE-2016- 2542.  * Lathyrus maritimus Bigelow. (=Lathyrus japonicus subsp. maritimus (L.) P.W.Ball)  — Estonia. Neighborhood of the city of Narva, Aug. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
EE-0-LE-2016- 2543.  * Ribes alpinum L. — Estonia. Neighborhood of the city of Narva, Aug. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
EE-0-LE-2016- 2544.  * Senecio paludosus L. — Estonia. Narva river bank, near the mouth of the river Tõrva. Aug. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
       
      Caucasi domui latus Septentrionalis
RU-0-LE-2017- 2545.    Allium victorialis L. – National Park Elbrus. Legit: Kolchenko A.V.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2546.    Xanthium strumarium L. – Destinations Nalchik. Legit: Kolchenko A.V.
       
      Transcaucasia, Abkhazia

Legit (in 2016): Pautova I.A., Konechnaya G.Yu., Baranova O.G.

ABH-0-LE-2016- 2547.  * Aconitum orientale Mill. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2548.  * Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald // = Aruncus vulgaris Raf. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2549.  * Campanula lactiflora M.Bieb. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2550.  * Citrus trifoliata L. // = Poncirus trifoliata (L.) Raf. – Ochamchira district
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2551.  * Clematis vitalba L.  – Surroundings of the village Tsandriipsh
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2552.  * Cyclospermum leptophyllum (Pers.) Sprague – delta of the Kälasur River
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2553.  * Digitalis ferruginea L. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2554.  * Dolichorrhiza correvoniana (Albov) Galushko – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2555.  * Gentiana asclepiadea L. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2556.  * Glaucium flavum Crantz – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2557.  * Helianthemum nummularium subsp. grandiflorum (Scop.) Schinz & Thell. // = Helianthemum grandiflorum (Scop.) DC. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2558.  * Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Jess. ex Harz // = Hordeum europaeum (L.) All. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2559.  * Jacobaea erratica (Bertol.) Fourr. // = Senecio erraticus Bertol. – Surroundings of the village Tsandriipsh
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2560.  * Nepeta nuda L. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2561.  * Prenanthes petiolata (K.Koch) Sennikov // = Cicerbita petiolata (K.Koch) Gagnidze – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2562.  * Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2563.  * Rosa pulverulenta M.Bieb. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2564.  * Senecio bollei Sunding & G.Kunkel // = Senecio rhombifolius Bolle – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2565.  * Solanum carolinense L. – delta of the Kälasur River
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2566.  * Swertia iberica Fisch. ex Boiss. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2567.  * Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2568.  * Vaccinium arctostaphylos L. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2569.  * Woronowia speciosa (Albov) Juz. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
       
      Absit orientalem

 Orientis usque Federal District. Amur regionem

RU-0-LE-2017- 2570.    Cypripedium sp. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2571.    Euonymus maackii Rupr. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2572.    Juglans mandshurica Maxim. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2573.    Maackia amurensis Rupr. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2574.    Phellodendron amurense Rupr. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2575.    Pulsatilla dahurica (Fisch. ex DC.) Spreng. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2576.    Pulsatilla dahurica (Fisch. ex DC.) Spreng. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2577.    Syringa reticulata subsp. amurensis (Rupr.) P.S.Green & M.C.Chang // = Ligustrina amurensis (Rupr.) Rupr. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
       
      et Kamchatka peninsulam
RU-0-LE-2017- 2578.    Atragene ochotensis Pall. is a synonym of Clematis alpina subsp. ochotensis (Pall.) Kuntze   — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2579.    Campanula lasiocarpa Cham.   — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2580.    Eritrichium kamtschaticum Kom. is a synonym of Eritrichium villosum (Ledeb.) Bunge   — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2581.    Ermania parryoides Cham. is a synonym of Christolea parryoides (Cham.) N.Busch   — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2582.    Leymus interior (Hulten) Tzvelev is a synonym of Leymus ajanensis (V.N.Vassil.) Tzvelev  — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2583.    Papaver microcarpum DC.  — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2584.    Silene repens Patrin  — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2585.    Stellaria eschscholtziana Fenzl  — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
       
      Sina
CN-0-LE-2017- 2586.    Allium neriniflorum (Herb.) G.Don  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2587.    Arenga engleri Becc — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2588.    Arenga pinnata (Wurmb) Merr.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2589.  * Aster alpinus L.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2590.    Bixa orellana L.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2591.    Cascabela thevetia (L.) Lippold // = Thevetia peruviana (Pers.) K.Schum.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit: Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2592.    Clematis aethusifolia Turcz.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2593.    Combretum albidum G.Don   — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2594.  * Dianthus superbus L.  — Sina, Xingzhan, circa Sayram lake. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2595.    Duranta erecta L. // = Duranta repens L.  — Sina, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2596.  * Ephedra monosperma J.G.Gmel. ex C.A.Mey.  — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2597.    Hibiscus moscheutos L. — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2598.    Hibiscus mutabilis L.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2599.    Incarvillea sinensis Lam.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2600.  * Iris domestica (L.) Goldblatt & Mabb. (Belamcanda chinensis (L.) DC.)  — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2601.    Jatropha integerrima Jacq. = Jatropha pandurifolia Andrews  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit: Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2602.  * Juniperus sabina L.  — Sina, Xingzhan, circa Sayram lake. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2603.    Linum perrenum L.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2604.    Osmanthus fragrans Lour. cv. Semperflorens.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2605.    Phlomoides mongolica (Turcz.) Kamelin & A.L.Budantsev // = Phlomis mongolica Turcz.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2606.  * Platycladus orientalis (L.) Franco  — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2607.  * Prunus mongolica Maxim.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2608.  * Prunus pedunculata (Pall.) Maxim.   — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2609.    Rhamnus erythroxylum Pall.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2610.    Rhapis excelsa (Thunb.) Henry  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2611.    Rhapis multifida Burret  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2612.  * Rhaponticum uniflorum (L.) DC.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2613.    Ricinus communis var. sanguineus Baill.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2614.  * Rosa xanthina Lindl.  — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2615.    Senna alata (L.) Roxb. // = Cassia alata L.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2616.    Sophora alopecuroides L. // = Vexibia alopecuroides (L.) Yakovlev  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Erdos. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2617.    Tribulus terrestris L.   — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2618.  * Tulipa uniflora (L.) Basser ex Baker   — Sina, Xingzhan, circa Sayram lake. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2619.    Ziziphus mauritiana Lam.   — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.

 

      North-West Russia
IPEN number     Leningrad region; Novgorodskiy provincia, Pskovskaya provincia
       
RU-0-LE-2015- 2276.  ** Achilela millefolium L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2277.    Achilela millefolium L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2278.    Achillea ptarmica L. = Ptarmica vulgaris Hill  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2279.    Aegopodium podagraria L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2280.  * Agrimonia eupatoria L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2281.  * Alisma plantago-aquatica L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2282.    Alopecurus pratensis L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2283.    Anemone nemorosa L. // = Anemonoides nemorosa (L.) Holub  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2284.    Angelica sylvestris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2285.  ** Anthemis tinctoria L.  — Leningrad region, in vicin Podporozhiye; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2017- 2286.    Anthoxanthum odoratum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2287.    Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2288.  * Anthyllis vulneraria L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2289.  ** Arctium lappa L. L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2290.    Arctium lappa L. L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2291.  ** Arctostaphylos uva-ursi L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2016- 2292.  * Arctostaphylos uva ursi (L.) Spreng.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2293.  * Arctostaphylos uva ursi (L.) Spreng.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2294.    Arctostaphylos uva ursi (L.) Spreng.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2295.  * Artemisia vulgaris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2296.  * Astragalus glycyphyllos L.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, village Zarech’e. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2297.    Bidens tripartita L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2298.    Botrychium multifidum (S.G. Gmel.) Rupr.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2299.  * Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2300.    Briza media L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2301.    Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub is a synonym of Bromus inermis Leyss.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2302.    Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) Roth  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2303.  ** Calla palustris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2304.    Calla palustris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2305.    Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2306.  * Campanula glomerata L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2307.  * Campanula latifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Lomonosov district of the village Wilkowice, Ashenvale. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2308.    Campanula rotundifolia L. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2309.  ** Campanula persicifolia L.  — Leningrad region, 3 kilometrum affectus rus Bolshie Ozertcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2310.  * Capsella bursa – pastoris (L.) Medik.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2311.    Capsella bursa – pastoris (L.) Medik.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2312.  ** Carex flava L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2313.    Carex echinata Murr.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2314.  ** Carex pseudocyparis L.  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2315.    Carex canescens L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2316.  ** Carex sylvatica Huds.  — Leningrad region, Slantchewskiy region, in vicin Vtroya; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2017- 2317.    Carum carvi L. – Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2318.    Centaurea jacea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2319.  * Centaurea scabiosa L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2320.    Chelidonium majus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2321.    Chelidonium majus L. forma flore plena  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2322.  ** Chimaphila umbellate (L.) Barton  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2323.  * Cichorium intybus L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2324.    Cicuta virosa L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2325.  ** Cicuta virosa L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2326.    Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2327.  ** Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2328.    Colchicum autumnale L.  — Leningrad region, Volosovsky district, the tract Zarech’e. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2329.    Campanula rotundifolia L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2330.  * Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2331.  * Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2332.    Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2333.  * Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin rus Bolschie Klobutitcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2334.    Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2335.  ** Cyanus segetum Hill  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2336.  ** Cypripedium calceolus L.  — Leningrad region, Vallis fluvius Izhora In regione Pudost’. Legit E.V. Andronova, V. Semenova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2337.    Dactylis glomerata L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2338.  ** Dactylorhiza baltica (Klinge) Nevski  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2339.    Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2340.  ** Daphne mezereum L. forma flore alba.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2341.    Daphne mezereum L. forma flore alba.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2342.    Daphne mezereum L. forma flore alba.  — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2343.    Daucus carota L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2344.  * Dianthus arenarius L.  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2345.    Drosera rotundifolia L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2346.  ** Elymus caninus (L.) L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin rus Bolschie Klobutitcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-o-LE-2017- 2347.    Elytrigia repens (L.) Nevski is a synonym of Elymus repens (L.) Gould  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2348.  ** Empetrum nigrum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2349.    Empetrum nigrum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2350.  ** Epilobium hirsutum L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Mokroye; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2351.  * Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Bess.  — Leningrad region, Vallis fluvius Izhora In regione Pudost’. Legit E.V. Andronova, V. Semenova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2352.    Epipactis atrorubens Rostk. ex Spreng.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2353.  ** Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2354.  * Epipactis palustris (l.) Crantz  — Leningrad region, Vallis fluvius Izhora In regione Pudost’. Legit E.V. Andronova, V. Semenova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2355.    Eriophorum vaginatum L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2356.    Eupatorium cannabinum L.  — Leningrad region, Lomonosov district of the village Wilkowice. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2357.  ** Euphorbia barodinii Sambuk – Novgorodskiy provincia, Malovisherskiy region, in flumen Msta; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2017- 2358.    Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve – Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2359.    Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2360.    Fragaria vesca L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2361.    Fragaria vesca L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Illichivo, Yalkala, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2362.    Frangula alnus Mill.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2363.  ** Galeopsis speciosa Mill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2364.    Galeopsis speciosa Mill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2365.    Galeopsis tetrahit L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2366.  * Gentiana cruciata L.  — Leningrad region, Volosovsky district, the tract Zarech’e. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2367.  * Geum rivale L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, vicinum lacus Chernyayevsky. Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2368.    Geum rivale L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2369.    Geranium sylvaticum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2370.  * Gnaphalium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2371.  ** Gnaphalium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2372.    Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2373.  * Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br. Luga district, village Zarech’e. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2374.  ** Gymnodenia densiflora (Wahlenb.)A.Dietr.  — Leningrad region, Vallis fluvius Izhora In regione Pudost’. Legit E.V. Andronova, V. Semenova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2375.  * Gypsophila fastigiata L.  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2376.  ** Gypsophila fastigiata L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2017- 2377.    Hepatica nobilis Mill. Karelia. Sortavala region, prope pagum Takkaralahti. Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2378.  * Heracleum sosnovskyi Manden.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2379.    Heracleum sosnovskyi Manden.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2380.  * Hylotelephium triphyllum (Haw.) Holub. (= Sedum telephium L.)  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2381.    Hypericum maculatum Crantz  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2382.  ** Hypopitys monotropa Crantz  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2383.  * Hypopitys monotropa Crantz  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2384.    Impatiens glandulifera Royle  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2385.  * Impatiens noli-tangere L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2386.    Impatiens noli-tangere L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2387.    Inula salicina Bunge  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2388.  ** Jasione montana L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2017- 2389.    Juncus alpinoarticulatus Chaix  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2390.    Juncus articulatus L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2391.    Juncus conglomeratus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2392.    Juncus effusus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2393.    Juncus filiformis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2394.  ** Lathyrus latifolius L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2395.    Lathyrus maritimus Bigelow. (=Lathyrus japonicus subsp. maritimus (L.) P.W.Ball)  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2396.  ** Lathyrus sylvestris L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2397.    Lathyrus sylvestris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2398.  ** Lepidotheca suaveolens (Pursh) Nutt.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2399.    Lepidotheca suaveolens (Pursh) Nutt.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2400.    Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst. – Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, Et in Sinu Finland prope civitatem Zelenogorsk, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2401.    Leucanthemum vulgare (Vall.) Lam. s.l.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2402.  * Linaria vulgaris Mill.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2016- 2403.    Linum catharticum L. syn.Cathartolinum catharticum (L.) Small  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2404.    Lonicera xylosteum L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2405.    Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2406.  * Lycopodium clavatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2407.    Lycopodium clavatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2408.    Lycopodium clavatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2409.  ** Lycopodium complanatum L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2017- 2410.    Lycopodium complanatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2411.  ** Majanthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt  — Leningrad region, In vicin rus Bolschie Klobutitcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2412.    Majanthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2413.    Majanthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2414.    Medicago lupulina L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2415.    Monotropa hypopitys L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2416.  ** Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2417.    Melilotus albus Medik.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2418.  ** Mycellis muralis (l.) Dumort.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2419.    Myosotis stricta Link ex Roem. et Shult.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2420.  ** Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2421.  ** Nuphar pumila (Timm) DC.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Mokroye; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2422.  ** Obonrychis arenaria (Kit.) Ser.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2423.  ** Oenothera biennis L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2015- 2424.  ** Origanum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2425.    Origanum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2426.    Orthilia secunda (L.) House  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2427.  ** Paris quadrifolia L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin rus Bolschie Klobutitcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2428.  ** Parnassia palustris L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2429.  ** Pedicularis sceptrum-carolinum L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2430.  * Padus avium Mill.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2431.  ** Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2432.  * Picea x fennica (Regel) Kom.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2433.  * Picris hieracioides Sibth. & Sm.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2434.    Pilosella officinarum Vaill. // = Hieracium pilosella L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2435.  * Plantago major L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2436.  * Plantago major L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2437.    Plantago major L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2438.    Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2439.    Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2440.  * Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2015- 2441.  * Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2442.    Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All.  — Leningrad region, Kurgalsky Peninsula, near the village Tiskolovo. Nov. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2443.    Polygonum aviculare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2444.    Persicaria vivipara (L.) Ronse Decr. // = Polygonum viviparum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Illichivo, near the village Yalkala, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2445.  ** Potentilla recta L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2446.    Potentilla recta L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2447.    Primula elatior (L.) Hill  — Leningrad region, Volosovsky district, the tract Zarech’e. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2448.    Primula veris L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2449.    Primula veris L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2450.  * Prunella vulgaris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2451.    Prunella vulgaris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2452.  * Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit Schevtchuk S.V.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2453.  ** Pyrola rotundifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2454.    Pyrola rotundifolia L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2455.  * Quercus robur L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2456.    Ranunculus repens  L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2457.  * Rhamnus cathartica L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2458.  * Ribes alpinum L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2459.    Rhinanthus major L. — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2460.  * Rosa acicularis Lindl.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2461.  * Rosa majalis Wallr.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2462.  * Rosa rugosa Thunb.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2463.    Rosa rugosa Thunb.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2464.  * Rubus humulifolius C.A.Mey  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2465.  * Rubus idaeus L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2466.  ** Rubus nessensis W.Hall.  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2467.  * Rubus saxatilis L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2468.    Rumex acetosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Illichivo, Yalkala, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2469.    Rumex thyrsiflorus Fingerh.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2470.  * Sagittaria sagittifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2471.  ** Sagittaria sagittifolia L. Pskovskaya provincia, Gdovskiy region, in flumen Scheltcha; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2016- 2472.  * Sambucus racemosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2473.    Sambucus racemosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2474.  * Sanicula europaea L.  — Leningrad region, Kingisepskiy region, Kurgalskiy paeninsula, in vicin Piskolova; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2017- 2475.    Scirpus sylvaticus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2476.    Scrophularia nodosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2477.  * Senecio paludosus L. Pskovskaya provincia, Gdovskiy region, in flumen Scheltcha; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2015- 2478.  * Sieglingia decumbens (L.) Bern  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2479.    Silene chalcedonica (L.) E.H.L. Krauze // = Lychnis chalcedonica L. — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2480.  * Silene chlorantha (Willd.) Ehrh.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2481.    Silene dioica (L.) Clairv. // = Melandrium dioicum (L.) Coss. & Germ.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2482.    Silene flos-cuculi (L.) Greuter et Burdet  // = Coronaria flos-cuculi L. — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2483.  ** Silene nutans L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2484.    Silene viscaria (L.) Jess. // = Viscaria vulgaris Bernh.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2485.  * Sium latifolim L. Pskovskaya provincia, Gdovskiy region, in flumen Scheltcha; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2016- 2486.  * Solidago virgaurea Bigel.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2487.  ** Solidago virgaurea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2488.  * Sorbus aucuparia L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2489.    Sorbus aucuparia L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2490.  * Stellaria media (L.) Vill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2491.  * Stellaria nemorum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2492.    Stellaria holostea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2493.    Succisa pratensis Moench  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2494.    Symphyotrichum lanceolatum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom // = Aster lanceolatus Willd.
RU-0-LE-2015- 2495.  ** Tanacetum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2016- 2496.  * Tanacetum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2497.    Tanacetum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2498.  * Taraxacum officinale Wigg.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2499.    Taraxacum officinale Wigg.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2500.    Thalictrum simplex L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2501.  * Thelypteris palustris Schott  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2502.    Thlaspi arvense L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2503.  * Trifolium arvense L.  — Leningrad region, 3 kilometrum affectus rus Bolshie Ozertcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2015- 2504.  * Trifolium arvense L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva
RU-0-LE-2015- 2505.  * Trifolium aureum Pollich // = Chrysaspis aurea (Pollich) Greene  — Leningrad region, 3 kilometrum affectus rus Bolshie Ozertcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2506.    Trifolium aureum Pollich // = Chrysaspis aurea (Pollich) Greene  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2507.    Trifolium hybridum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2508.    Trifolium repens L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2509.    Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2510.    Trollis europaeus L. — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2511.  ** Trommsdorffia maculate (L.) Bernh.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2017- 2512.    Tussilago farfara L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2513.    Urtica dioica L. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2514.  ** Vaccinium myrtillus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2515.  * Vaccinium myrtillus L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2516.    Vaccinium myrtillus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2517.  ** Vaccinium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2518.    Vaccinium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2519.    Vaccinium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2520.  * Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2016- 2521.  * Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2522.    Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2523.  ** Valeriana officinalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2524.  * Valeriana officinalis L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2017- 2525.    Valeriana officinalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2526.  ** Verbascum thapsus L.  — Leningrad region, 3 kilometrum affectus rus Bolshie Ozertcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina
RU-0-LE-2016- 2527.  * Veronica longifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova
RU-0-LE-2015- 2528.  ** Veronica longifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Wsevolozhskiy region, in vicin Oselki; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya
RU-0-LE-2015- 2529.  ** Veronica officinalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2530.  * Veronica teucrium L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2531.  * Veronica teucrium L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2016- 2532.  * Viburnum opulus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2016- 2533.  * Vicia sepium L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Sept. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2534.    Vicia sepium L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2015- 2535.  ** Viola tricolor L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
       
      Kaliningrad regionem
RU-0-LE-2017- 2536.    Carpinus betulus L. – et civitatem Kaliningrad. Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2537.    Cydonia oblonga Mill. – et civitatem Kaliningrad. Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2538.    Hamamelis japonica Siebold & Zucc. – et civitatem Kaliningrad. Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2539.    Fagus sylvatica L. – et civitatem Kaliningrad. Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2540.    Rosa rugosa Thunb.  — Harena dunes, in districtu loca Baltiysk.  Legit K.G. Tkachenko
       
      Estonia
EE-0-LE-2016- 2541.  * Honckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh. — Estonia. Neighborhood of the city of Ust-Narva, Narva Bay Beach, Aug. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
EE-0-LE-2016- 2542.  * Lathyrus maritimus Bigelow. (=Lathyrus japonicus subsp. maritimus (L.) P.W.Ball)  — Estonia. Neighborhood of the city of Narva, Aug. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
EE-0-LE-2016- 2543.  * Ribes alpinum L. — Estonia. Neighborhood of the city of Narva, Aug. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
EE-0-LE-2016- 2544.  * Senecio paludosus L. — Estonia. Narva river bank, near the mouth of the river Tõrva. Aug. 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu.
       
      Caucasi domui latus Septentrionalis
RU-0-LE-2017- 2545.    Allium victorialis L. – National Park Elbrus. Legit: Kolchenko A.V.
RU-0-LE-2017- 2546.    Xanthium strumarium L. – Destinations Nalchik. Legit: Kolchenko A.V.
       
      Transcaucasia, Abkhazia

Legit (in 2016): Pautova I.A., Konechnaya G.Yu., Baranova O.G.

ABH-0-LE-2016- 2547.  * Aconitum orientale Mill. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2548.  * Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald // = Aruncus vulgaris Raf. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2549.  * Campanula lactiflora M.Bieb. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2550.  * Citrus trifoliata L. // = Poncirus trifoliata (L.) Raf. – Ochamchira district
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2551.  * Clematis vitalba L.  – Surroundings of the village Tsandriipsh
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2552.  * Cyclospermum leptophyllum (Pers.) Sprague – delta of the Kälasur River
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2553.  * Digitalis ferruginea L. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2554.  * Dolichorrhiza correvoniana (Albov) Galushko – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2555.  * Gentiana asclepiadea L. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2556.  * Glaucium flavum Crantz – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2557.  * Helianthemum nummularium subsp. grandiflorum (Scop.) Schinz & Thell. // = Helianthemum grandiflorum (Scop.) DC. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2558.  * Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Jess. ex Harz // = Hordeum europaeum (L.) All. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2559.  * Jacobaea erratica (Bertol.) Fourr. // = Senecio erraticus Bertol. – Surroundings of the village Tsandriipsh
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2560.  * Nepeta nuda L. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2561.  * Prenanthes petiolata (K.Koch) Sennikov // = Cicerbita petiolata (K.Koch) Gagnidze – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2562.  * Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2563.  * Rosa pulverulenta M.Bieb. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2564.  * Senecio bollei Sunding & G.Kunkel // = Senecio rhombifolius Bolle – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2565.  * Solanum carolinense L. – delta of the Kälasur River
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2566.  * Swertia iberica Fisch. ex Boiss. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2567.  * Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2568.  * Vaccinium arctostaphylos L. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
ABH-0-LE-2016- 2569.  * Woronowia speciosa (Albov) Juz. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha
       
      Absit orientalem

 Orientis usque Federal District. Amur regionem

RU-0-LE-2017- 2570.    Cypripedium sp. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2571.    Euonymus maackii Rupr. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2572.    Juglans mandshurica Maxim. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2573.    Maackia amurensis Rupr. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2574.    Phellodendron amurense Rupr. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2575.    Pulsatilla dahurica (Fisch. ex DC.) Spreng. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, Legit K.G. Tkachenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2576.    Pulsatilla dahurica (Fisch. ex DC.) Spreng. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
RU-0-LE-2017- 2577.    Syringa reticulata subsp. amurensis (Rupr.) P.S.Green & M.C.Chang // = Ligustrina amurensis (Rupr.) Rupr. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko
       
      et Kamchatka peninsulam
RU-0-LE-2017- 2578.    Atragene ochotensis Pall. is a synonym of Clematis alpina subsp. ochotensis (Pall.) Kuntze   — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2579.    Campanula lasiocarpa Cham.   — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2580.    Eritrichium kamtschaticum Kom. is a synonym of Eritrichium villosum (Ledeb.) Bunge   — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2581.    Ermania parryoides Cham. is a synonym of Christolea parryoides (Cham.) N.Busch   — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2582.    Leymus interior (Hulten) Tzvelev is a synonym of Leymus ajanensis (V.N.Vassil.) Tzvelev  — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2583.    Papaver microcarpum DC.  — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2584.    Silene repens Patrin  — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
RU-0-LE-2017- 2585.    Stellaria eschscholtziana Fenzl  — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev
       
      Sina
CN-0-LE-2017- 2586.    Allium neriniflorum (Herb.) G.Don  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2587.    Arenga engleri Becc — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2588.    Arenga pinnata (Wurmb) Merr.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2589.  * Aster alpinus L.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2590.    Bixa orellana L.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2591.    Cascabela thevetia (L.) Lippold // = Thevetia peruviana (Pers.) K.Schum.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit: Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2592.    Clematis aethusifolia Turcz.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2593.    Combretum albidum G.Don   — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2594.  * Dianthus superbus L.  — Sina, Xingzhan, circa Sayram lake. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2595.    Duranta erecta L. // = Duranta repens L.  — Sina, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2596.  * Ephedra monosperma J.G.Gmel. ex C.A.Mey.  — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2597.    Hibiscus moscheutos L. — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2598.    Hibiscus mutabilis L.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2599.    Incarvillea sinensis Lam.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2600.  * Iris domestica (L.) Goldblatt & Mabb. (Belamcanda chinensis (L.) DC.)  — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2601.    Jatropha integerrima Jacq. = Jatropha pandurifolia Andrews  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit: Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2602.  * Juniperus sabina L.  — Sina, Xingzhan, circa Sayram lake. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2603.    Linum perrenum L.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2604.    Osmanthus fragrans Lour. cv. Semperflorens.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2605.    Phlomoides mongolica (Turcz.) Kamelin & A.L.Budantsev // = Phlomis mongolica Turcz.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2606.  * Platycladus orientalis (L.) Franco  — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2607.  * Prunus mongolica Maxim.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2608.  * Prunus pedunculata (Pall.) Maxim.   — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2609.    Rhamnus erythroxylum Pall.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2610.    Rhapis excelsa (Thunb.) Henry  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2611.    Rhapis multifida Burret  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2612.  * Rhaponticum uniflorum (L.) DC.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2613.    Ricinus communis var. sanguineus Baill.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2614.  * Rosa xanthina Lindl.  — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2615.    Senna alata (L.) Roxb. // = Cassia alata L.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2616.    Sophora alopecuroides L. // = Vexibia alopecuroides (L.) Yakovlev  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Erdos. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2617.    Tribulus terrestris L.   — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2016- 2618.  * Tulipa uniflora (L.) Basser ex Baker   — Sina, Xingzhan, circa Sayram lake. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.
CN-0-LE-2017- 2619.    Ziziphus mauritiana Lam.   — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G.

 IPEN number - RU-0-LE-2017-****

RU – In case of wild collected plants (spores, fruit, seeds) or plants of known origin ISO 3166 two character country code is used. RU – Russia, EE – Estonia, ABH – Abkhazia, CN – China.
0 – if restrictions of transfer apply (0 = no restrictions exist; 1 = restrictions exist)
LE – acronym of the Garden where the IPEN number originates (http://www.bgci.org/policy/ipen/)
2017-**** – identification number variable between gardens.

Attention please!

Important information

 – Seeds from plants grown in the Garden as a result of open free pollination and may thus be hybridized.

– With your order you accept the agreement of the Convention on Biological Diversity (CBD, Rio de Janeiro, 1992, page 29).

– Seeds, which you will send to our address, must have phytosanitary certificate. 

– We try to fulfill all your requests for seeds. But we have a lot of problems with sending documented and formalized seed packages; unfortunately, it takes a lot of time. We apologize and will try to send the seeds.

– Please acknowledge receipt of seeds to our email address after receiving. Thanks in advance.

– Please do not use any speed-mail (like DHL, Pony-express, FeDex) to send seeds to our address, such parcels are very difficult to obtain for us (sometimes impossible). It is necessary to collect a lot of official documents in a short time.

– Please do not send grafts (cutting, sticks) or bulbs without accompanying documents (phytosanitary certificates). Quarantine services often destroy such parcels and we do not receive the ordered material for scientific research.

Attention!!! Please use only this address:

e - mail: seedlab.binran@gmail.com

****

Hortus Botanicus Petri Margus Instituti Botanici nom. V.L. Komarovii Academiae Scientiarum Rossicae

Semen laboratorium Hortus Botanicus Petri Margus Instituti Botanici nom. V.L. Komarovii Academiae Scientiarum Rossicae

2, Proffessor Popov via., Sankt-Peterburg, 197376, Rossia

Tel: 7 (812) 372-54-09 (add 2232)

Fax: 7 (812) 372-54-37

Attention!!! Please! Use only this address:

e - mail: seedlab.binran@gmail.com

DESIDERATA N 155

2017

You are kindly requested to restrict your desiderata to a maximum of 30 taxa.

Here you can note only 5 additional samples

Your desiderata should reach us no later that the June 30st 2018

Your mail address:

____________________________

____________________________

____________________________

References

Angiosperm Phylogeny Group II 2009 http://www.theplantlist.org // Version 1.1 (September 2013)

Cherepanov, S. K. Vascular Plants of Russia and Adjacent States (the Former USSR). Cambridge : Cambridge University Press, 1995.

Tsvelev N.N. The vascular plants of Northwest Russia. St. Petersburg: SPGHFA, 2000. ISBN 5-8085-0077-X




Просмотров: 123; Скачиваний: 25;