Ткаченко К. Г. Перечень спор и семян, предлагаемых в обмен Ботаническим садом Петра Великого Ботанического института им. В. Л. Комарова Российской академии наук № 156 // Hortus bot. 2019. Т. 14, URL: http://hb.karelia.ru/journal/article.php?id=6164. DOI: 10.15393/j4.art.2019.6164


Index Seminum

pdf-версия статьи

УДК 58.006 : 579.8 (470.023=25) (026)

Index sporarum et seminum quae Hortus botanicus Petri Mangi Instituti Botanici nom. V. L. Komarovii Academiae Scientiarum Rossicae pro mutua commutatione offert N 156

Tkachenko
Kirill
Komarov Botanical Institute of RAS, kigatka@gmail.com
Ключевые слова:
список семян, споры, плоды, семена, обмен, Ботанический сад Петра Великого, Санкт-Петербург
Аннотация: Перечень спор и семян № 156, Предлагаемых в обмен Ботаническим садом Петра Великого, собранные в 2018, 2017 и 2016 годах.
Получена: 22 января 2019 года
Подписана к печати: 10 февраля 2019 года

*

Hortus Botanicus Petri Mangi

Instituti Botanici nom. V. L. Komarovii Academiae Scientiarum Rossicae


Anno 1713 conditus

Delectus primus – anno 1835 publicatus

 Hortus area – 16.7 ha; calidarii area – 1.1 ha

Positio geographica:      latitudo septentrionalis – 59° 55'

                                      longitudo orientalis – 30° 18'

                                      altitudo – 2–4 m

Convention on the Exchange of Plant Material

Following the international Convention on Biological Diversity (Rio de Janeiro – 1992), article 15 (access to genetic resources) especially concerning the exchange of plant material, the Peter the Great Botanical Garden of the V.L. Komarov Botanical Institute of RAS (BG BIN RAS) has adopted a policy on supplying seed to the scientific and horticultural community. 

Here are the following conditions:

a) They are used for the common good in the areas of research, trialing, breeding, education and the development of public botanic gardens.

b) If the recipient seeks to commercialize the genetic material, its products or research derived from it, then permission must be sought from the BG BIN RAS. Such commercialization will be subject to a separate agreement complying with our policy that a proportion of net profits be distributed to the country from which the seeds were collected.

c) The genetic material, its products or research derived from it are not passed onto a third party for commercialization, without permission from the BG BIN RAS.

d) Any research publications resulting from the use of the genetic material must be acknowledged the BG BIN RAS as the supplier.

* * * * *

The seeds listed below are all open pollinated. Those collected in the wild or cultivated from wild collected plants.

Invasive Plants

Invasive, non-native plants are a serious global issue. Since it is impossible to predict the behavior of a plant outside its natural habitat, please use caution in the mode of reproduction of each species before adding it to your collection. We recommend a lengthy evaluation period in controlled conditions with introduced plants.

Climate

The amount of precipitation (1836-2011), mm
Month I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX X XI XII
Minimum 0 3 1 2 2 5 5 1 2 5 2 4
Average 30 27 27 31 43 57 68 76 60 53 43 37
Maximum 87 92 90 99 127 199 166 197 190 150 117 112
Snow depth (1890-2011), sm
Month I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX X XI XII
Average 24 31 30 10 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 18
Maximum 63 68 73 53 1 0 0 0 0 16 38 56

Our IPEN acronym is LE (July 2013)

Botanicus – Dr.Sci. Kirill Tkachenko

Curatores:

Plantae cultae sub divo:

Dr. Gennady Firsov – Plantae lignosae, Arboretum

Prof., Dr.Sci. Olga Baranova – collectio familia Liliaceae (Alpinarium, Liliarium)

Dr. Nina Alexeeva – collectio familia Iridaceae (Iridarium)

Dr. Irina Pautova – Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae

Alla Kapelian – Rosarium

Vladimir Reinvald – Floralium

Elena Olschevskaya – Decor hortorum

Plantae calidariorum:

Prof., Dr.Sci. Elena Arnautova – Plantae subtropicae, tropicae et Pteridophyta omnia

Eugenia Romanova – Plantae succulentae

 Collectores seminum: Olga Kovbasina, Tatjana Khudyakova, Eduard Lebedev, Sofia Dolgaya, Elena Dondua, Elena Smirnova, Marina Bolshakova, Nataliya Kolchenko, Gennady Firsov, Alexandra Volchanskaya, Alexandra Loginova, Alla Kapelian, Anastasiya Pashkova, Elena Olschevskaya, Sergey Shevchuk 

Horti botanici praefectus – Prof., Dr.Sci.Vasily Jarmishko

Director – Dr.Sci. Dmitry Geltman

**

The names of the plants are given according to the Plantlist (http://www.theplantlist.org), the floras seen within the former USSR are given by S.K. Cherepanov (Cherepanov, 1995), and the European Northwest by N.N. Tsvelev (Tsvelev, 2000).

* – Semina anno 2017 collecta

^ – Growing in collidaris  

PARS I

SPORAE, SEMINA ET FRUCTIS PLANTARUM IN HORTO BOTANICO PETRI MANGI CULTARUM

 PTERIDOPHYTES

      Name (http://www.theplantlist.org) // = Synonim name
      Anemiaceae // = Schizaeaceae
                      1.  ˄ * Anemia mexicana Klotzsch
                      2.  ˄   Anemia mexicana Klotzsch
                      3.  ˄ * Anemia phyllitidis (L.) Sw.
                      4.  ˄   Anemia phyllitidis (L.) Sw.
      Aspleniaceae
                      5.  ˄ * Asplenium bulbiferum G. Forst
                      6.  ˄   Asplenium burundense Pic.Serm.
                      7.  ˄ * Asplenium flaccidum Bonap. // = Asplenium poolii var. linearipinnatum (Bonap.) C. Chr.
                      8.  ˄ * Asplenium lunulatum Sw.
                      9.  ˄   Asplenium nidus L.
                  10.  ˄ * Asplenium nidus L. // = Asplenium australasicum (J.Sm.) Hook.
                  11.  ˄   Asplenium nidus L. // = Asplenium australasicum (J.Sm.) Hook.
                  12.  ˄ * Asplenium nidus L. cv. Osaca
                  13.    * Asplenium scolopendrium L. // = Phyllitis scolopendrium (L.) Newman
                  14.  ˄ * Asplenium scolopendrium var. americanum Fernald // = Phyllitis scolopendrium var. americanum (Fernald) Kartesz et Gandhi
                  15.  ˄ * Asplenium serratum L.
                  16.    * Asplenium trichomanes L.
                  17.  ^ * Thamnopteris grevillii (Wall. ex Hook. & Grev.) T. Moore // = Asplenium grevillei Wall. ex Hook. & Grev.
                  18.  ^   Thamnopteris grevillii (Wall. ex Hook. & Grev.) T. Moore // = Asplenium grevillei Wall. ex Hook. & Grev.
      Athyriaceae // = Woodsiaceae
                  19.    * Allantodia crenata (Sommerf.) Ching // = Allantodia crenata var. crenata
                  20.      Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth
                  21.    * Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth cv. Corymbosum (Decor hortorum)
                  22.      Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth cv. Corymbosum (Decor hortorum)
                  23.    * Athyrium filix-femina cv. Fieldiae (Decor hortorum)
                  24.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Fieldiae (Decor hortorum)
                  25.    * Athyrium filix-femina cv. Frizelleae Nanum
                  26.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Frizelleae Nanum
                  27.    * Athyrium filix-femina cv. Multifidum (Decor hortorum)
                  28.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Multifidum (Decor hortorum)
                  29.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Plumosum (Decor hortorum)
                  30.    * Athyrium filix-femina cv. Plumosum Cristatum (Decor hortorum)
                  31.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Plumosum Cristatum (Decor hortorum)
                  32.    * Athyrium filix-femina cv. Polyclados (Decor hortorum)
                  33.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Polyclados (Decor hortorum)
                  34.    * Athyrium filix-femina cv. Purpureum Multidentatum (Decor hortorum)
                  35.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Purpureum Multidentatum (Decor hortorum)
                  36.    * Athyrium filix-femina cv. Sagittatum (Decor hortorum)
                  37.      Athyrium filix-femina cv. Sagittatum (Decor hortorum)
                  38.    * Athyrium niponicum (Mett.) Hance cv. Metallicum (Decor hortorum)
                  39.    * Athyrium niponicum (Mett.) Hance cv. Metallicum (Decor hortorum)
                  40.      Athyrium niponicum (Mett.) Hance cv. Metallicum (Decor hortorum)
                  41.    * Athyrium niponicum (Mett.) Hance cv.Ursula´s Red (Decor hortorum)
                  42.      Athyrium niponicum (Mett.) Hance cv.Ursula´s Red (Decor hortorum)
                  43.    * Athyrium niponicum (Mett.) Hance cv. Wildwood Twist (Decor hortorum)
                  44.      Athyrium niponicum (Mett.) Hance cv. Wildwood Twist (Decor hortorum)
                  45.    * Athyrium rubripes (Kom.) Kom. (Decor hortorum)
                  46.      Athyrium rubripes (Kom.) Kom. (Decor hortorum)
                  47.    * Athyrium sinense Rupr.  
                  48.    * Athyrium spinulosum (Maxim.) Milde // = Pseudocystopteris spinulosa (Maxim.) Ching
                  49.    * Athyrium yokoscense (Franch. et Sav.) Christ
                  50.      Deparia pycnosora (Christ) M. Kato
                  51.  ˄ * Diplazium cristatum (Desr.) Alston
                  52.  ˄ * Diplazium nigropaleaceum Kunze
                  53.  ˄ * Diplazium proliferum (Lam.) Thouars // = Diplazium proliferum (Lam.) Kaulf.
                  54.  ˄   Diplazium proliferum (Lam.) Thouars // = Diplazium proliferum (Lam.) Kaulf.
                  55.  ˄ * Diplazium sibiricum (Turzh. ex Kunze) Sa. Kurata (Decor hortorum)
                  56.    * Diplazium sibiricum (Turzh. ex Kunze) Sa. Kurata (Decor hortorum)
                  57.      Diplazium sibiricum (Turzh. ex Kunze) Sa. Kurata (Decor hortorum)
                  58.  ˄ * Diplazium subsinuatum (Wall. ex Hook. & Grev.) Tagawa
                  59.      Pseudocystopteris spinulosa (Maxim.) Ching
      Blechnaceae
                  60.  ˄ * Blechnum auratum (Fée) R.M. Tryon et Stolze
                  61.  ˄ * Blechnum brasiliense Desv. var. corcovadense Raddi cv. Crispum
                  62.  ˄ * Blechnum gibbum Mett.  
                  63.  ˄   Blechnum gibbum Mett.  
                  64.  ˄ * Blechnum medium (R.Br.) Christenh. // = Doodia media R. Br.
                  65.  ˄ * Woodwardia orientalis Sw.
                  66.      Woodwardia unigemmata (Makino) Nakai
      Cystopteridaceae
                  67.      Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh. (Decor hortorum)
                  68.  ˄   Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh.
      Davalliaceae
                  69.  ˄ * Araiostegia divaricata (Blume) M. Kato
                  70.  ˄ * Araiostegia divaricata var. formosana (Hayata) M. Kato // = Davallia orientalis C. Chr. ex Y.C. Wu, K. Wong et Pong
                  71.  ˄ * Davallia dissecta J.Sm.; Moore et Houlston
                  72.  ˄ * Davallia teyermannii Baker
                  73.  ˄ * Scyphularia pentaphylla (Blume) Fée // = Davallia pentaphylla (Blume) Fée
      Dennstaedtiaceae
                  74.  ˄ * Microlepia marginata (Panz.) C. Chr.
                  75.  ˄ * Microlepia platyphylla (D.Don) J. Sm.
                  76.  ˄ * Microlepia speluncae (L.) T. Moore
      Dryopteridaceae // = Aspidiaceae / Lomariopsidaceae
                  77.    * Arachniodes aristata (G. Forst.) Tindale
                  78.      Arachniodes aristata (G. Forst.) Tindale cv.Variegata
                  79.    * Arachniodes simulans (Ching) Ching
                  80.  ˄ * Cyrtomium caryotideum (Wall. ex Hook. et Grev) C. Presl
                  81.  ˄ * Cyrtomium falcatum (L. f.) C. Presl
                  82.  ˄ * Cyrtomium falcatum cv. Rochfordianum
                  83.  ˄ * Cyrtomium fortunei Sm.
                  84.  ˄ * Didymochlaena truncatula (Sw.) Sm.
                  85.    * Dryopteris crassirhizoma Nakai
                  86.  ˄   Dryopteris erythrosora (D.C.Eaton) Kuntze
                  87.    * Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott
                  88.    * Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Barnesii (Decor hortorum)
                  89.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Barnesii (Decor hortorum)
                  90.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Crispa (Decor hortorum)
                  91.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Cristata Angustata
                  92.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Cristata Nana (Decor hortorum)
                  93.    * Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Cristata Nartindole (Decor hortorum)
                  94.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Cristata Nartindole (Decor hortorum)
                  95.    * Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Linearis (Decor hortorum)
                  96.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Linearis (Decor hortorum)
                  97.    * Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Linearis Polydactylon  (Decor hortorum)
                  98.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Linearis Polydactylon  (Decor hortorum)
                  99.    * Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Nana
               100.    * Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Squamulosa (Decor hortorum)
               101.      Dryopteris filix-mas cv. Squamulosa (Decor hortorum)
               102.    * Dryopteris goeringiana (Kunze) Koidz. (Decor hortorum)
               103.      Dryopteris goeringiana (Kunze) Koidz. (Decor hortorum)
               104.    * Dryopteris pseudomas cv. Cristata Angustata
               105.      Dryopteris pseudomas cv. Cristata Angustata
               106.    * Dryopteris pseudomas cv. Furcata
               107.      Dryopteris pseudomas cv. Furcata
               108.  ˄ * Dryopteris setosa (Thunb.) Akas. // = Dryopteris bissetiana (Baker) C. Chr.
               109.  ˄ * Polystichum luctuosum (Kunze) T. Moore // = Polystichum tsus-simense (Hook.) J. Sm.
               110.  ˄ * Polystichum polyblepharum (Roem. ex Kunze) C. Presl
               111.  ˄ * Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T. Moore ex Woyn. cv. Plumosum Densum
               112.    * Polystichum tripteron (Kunze) C. Presl (Decor hortorum)
               113.      Polystichum tripteron (Kunze) C. Presl (Decor hortorum)
      Nephrolepidaceae // = Davalliaceae / Oleandraceae
               114.  ˄ * Nephrolepis bisserata (Sw.) Schott
               115.  ˄ * Nephrolepis cordifolia (L.) C. Presl
               116.  ˄ * Nephrolepis exaltata (L.) Schott
               117.  ˄ * Nephrolepis exaltata (L.) Schott cv. Magnifica
      Onocleaceae // = Woodseaceae
               118.    * Onoclea sensibilis L. (Decor hortorum)
               119.      Onoclea sensibilis L. (Decor hortorum)
      Osmundaceae
               120.  ˄ * Osmunda japonica Thunb.
               121.      Osmunda japonica Thunb. (Decor hortorum)
               122.    * Osmunda regalis L.
               123.  ˄   Osmunda vachellii Hook.
               124.    * Osmundastrum claytonianum L. (Decor hortorum)
               125.      Osmundastrum claytonianum L. (Decor hortorum)
      Polypodiaceae
               126.  ˄ * Aglaomorpha coronans (Wall.ex Mett.) Copel.
               127.  ˄   Aglaomorpha meyeniana Schott
               128.  ˄ * Campyloneurum angustifolium Fée
               129.  ˄ * Campyloneurum phyllitidis (L.) C. Presl.
               130.  ˄ * Colysis elliptica (Thunb.) Ching
               131.    * Colysis pedunculata (Hook. & Grev.) Ching
               132.  ˄ * Drynaria bonii Christ
               133.      Drynaria bonii Christ
               134.  ˄ * Drynaria parishii (Bedd.) Bedd.
               135.  ˄ * Drynaria sparsisora (Desv.) T. Moore
               136.  ˄   Drynaria sparsisora (Desv.) T. Moore
               137.  ˄ * Drynaria volkensii Hieron.  
               138.  ˄   Drynaria volkensii Hieron.  
               139.  ˄ * Drynaria willdenowii (Bory) T. Moore
               140.  ˄   Drynaria willdenowii (Bory) T. Moore
               141.  ˄ * Lepisorus bicolor (Takeda) Ching
               142.  ˄   Leptochilus pothifolius (Buch.-Ham.ex D.Don) Fraser-Jenk.
               143.  ˄ * Microgramma piloselloides (L.) Copel.
               144.  ˄   Microgramma piloselloides (L.) Copel.
               145.  ˄   Microgramma squamulosa (Kaulf.) de la Sota
               146.  ˄ * Microsorum fortunei (T. Moore) Ching
               147.  ˄ * Microsorum musifolium Copel.
               148.  ˄ * Microsorum punctatum (L.) Copel.
               149.  ˄   Microsorum punctatum (L.) Copel.
               150.    * Microsorum punctatum (L.) Copel. cv. Ramo-Cristatum
               151.  ˄   Microsorum steerei (Harr.) Ching
               152.      Neocheiropteris zippelii (Blume) Bosman // = Microsorum zippelii (Blume) Ching
               153.  ˄ * Niphidium crassifolium (L.) Lellinger
               154.  ˄ * Phlebodium aureum (L.) J. Sm.
               155.  ˄   Phlebodium aureum (L.) J. Sm.
               156.  ˄ * Phlebodium aureum cv. Glaucum
               157.  ˄ * Phlebodium aureum cv. Mandianum
               158.  ˄   Phlebodium aureum cv. Undulatum
               159.  ˄ * Phlebodium decumanum (Willd) J. Sm.
               160.  ˄ * Phymatosorus cuspidatus (D. Don) Pic. Serm. // = Phymatosorus lucidus (Roxb.) Pic. Serm.
               161.  ˄ * Phymatosorus membranifolium (R. Br.) S.G. Lu // = Phymatosorus nigrescens (Blume) Pic. Serm.
               162.  ˄ * Phymatosorus scandens (G. Forst.) Pic. Ser.
               163.  ˄ * Platycerium bifurcatum (Cav.) C. Chr.
               164.  ˄   Platycerium bifurcatum (Cav.) C. Chr.
               165.  ˄ * Platycerium x lemoinei hort 
               166.  ˄ * Polypodiodes amoena (Wall. ex Mett.) Ching // = Polypodium amoenum Wall. // = Goniophlebium amoenum (Mett.) Bedd.
               167.  ˄ * Polypodium formosana (Baker) Ching
               168.    * Polypodium interjectum Shivas cv. Cornubiense (Decor hortorum)
               169.      Polypodium interjectum Shivas cv. Cornubiense (Decor hortorum)
               170.  ˄ * Polypodium pellucidum Kaulf.
               171.  ˄ * Polypodium thyssanolepis A.Braun ex Klotzsch // = Pleopeltis thyssanolepis (A.Braun ex Klotzsch) E.G.Andrews et Windharm.
               172.      Polypodium vulgare L.
               173.      Pseudodrynaria coronans (Wall. ex Mett.) Ching // = Aglaomorpha coronans (Wall. ex Mett.) Copel.
               174.  ˄ * Pyrrosia angustata (Sw.) Ching
               175.  ˄   Pyrrosia lingua (Thunb.) Farw. cv.Ogon Nishiki
               176.  ˄ * Pyrrosia longifolia (Burm. f.) C.V. Morton
               177.  ˄   Pyrrosia petiolosa (Christ) Ching
               178.  ˄   Pyrrosia polydactylis (Hance) Ching
               179.  ˄ * Schellolepis subauriculata (Blume) J. Sm. // = Goniophlebium subauriculatum (Blume) C. Presl
               180.  ˄ * Serpocaulon attenuatum (C. Presl) A.R. Sm. // = Goniophlebium attenuatum (Willd.) C. Presl
               181.  ˄ * Serpocaulon triseriale (Sw.) A.R. Sm. // = Goniophlebium triseriale (Sw.) Wherry
               182.  ˄   Serpocaulon triseriale (Sw.) A.R. Sm. // = Goniophlebium triseriale (Sw.) Wherry
               183.  ˄ * Serpocaulon triseriale (Sw.) A.R. Sm. cv. Cristatum // = Goniophlebium triseriale (Sw.) Wherry cv. Cristatum
               184.    * Terpsichore taxifolia (L.) A.R. Sm. // = Ctenopteris taxifolia (L.) Copel.
               185.  ˄   Tricholepidium maculosum (Christ) Ching
      Pteridaceae // = Adiantaceae
               186.  ˄   Adiantum caudatum L.
               187.  ˄   Adiantum fulvum Raoul
               188.  ˄ * Adiantum hispidulum Sw.
               189.  ˄ * Adiantum hispidulum Sw. cv. Bronze-venus
               190.      Adiantum pedatum L. (Decor hortorum)
               191.      Adiantum pedatum cv. Imbricatum (Decor hortorum)
               192.  ˄   Adiantum polyphyllum Willd.
               193.    * Adiantum raddianum C. Presl // = Adiantum cuneatum Langsd. et Fisch.
               194.    * Adiantum raddianum C. Presl cv. Fragrantissimum // = Adiantum cuneatum cv. Fragrantissimum
               195.      Adiantum tenerum Sw. v. fergusons
               196.  ˄   Adiantum trapeziforme L.
               197.    * Adiantum venustum D. Don
               198.      Adiantum venustum D. Don (Decor hortorum)
               199.  ˄   Coniogramme intermedia Hieron.
               200.  ˄   Coniogramme japonica (Thunb.) Diels
               201.  ˄ * Coniogramme pilosa (Brack.) Hieron.
               202.  ˄   Doryopteris pedata var. palmata (Willd.) Hicken
               203.  ˄   Hemionitis palmata L.
               204.  ˄ * Pellaea falcata Fée  
               205.  ˄ * Pellaea ovata (Desv.) Weath. // = Pellaea flexuosa (Kaulf. ex Schltdl. et Cham.) Link
               206.  ˄ * Pellaea sagittata (Cav.) Link
               207.  ˄   Pellaea sagittata (Cav.) Link
               208.  ˄ * Pteris cretica L.
               209.  ˄ * Pteris cretica L. cv. Albo-lineata
               210.  ˄ * Pteris cretica L. cv. Gaulteri
               211.  ˄ * Pteris cretica L. cv. Parkeri
               212.  ˄ * Pteris cretica L. cv. Rivertoniana
               213.  ˄ * Pteris ensiformis Burm. f.
               214.  ˄ * Pteris fauriei Hieron.
               215.  ˄ * Pteris palustris Poir.
      Tectariaceae // = Dryopteridaceae
               216.  ˄ * Aspidium crenatus (Cav.) Ching // = Tectaria crenata Cav.
               217.  ˄ * Tectaria fimbriata (Willd.) Proctor et Lourteig // = Tectaria minima Underw.
               218.  ˄ * Tectaria gemmifera (Fée) Alston
               219.  ˄ * Tectaria heracleifolia (Willd.) Underw
               220.  ˄ * Tectaria incisa Cav.
               221.  ˄   Tectaria incisa Cav.
               222.  ˄ * Tectaria pedata (Desv.) R.M. Tryon et A.F. Tryon // = Dryopteris pedata (Desv.) Kuntze
               223.  ˄ * Tectaria yunnanensis (Baker) Ching
      Thelypteridaceae // = Dryopteridaceae
               224.  ˄ * Christella serra (Sw.) Pic. Serm. // = Dryopteris serra (Sw.) Kuntze
               225.  ˄ * Christella subpubescens (Blume) Holttum // = Cyclosorus subpubescens Blume
               226.  ˄ * Macrothelypteris torresiana (Gaudich.) Ching
               227.  ˄ * Pneumatopteris truncata (Poir.) Holttum
               228.  ˄ * Pronephrium gymnopteridifrons (Hayata) Holttum
               229.  ˄ * Pronephrium penangianum (Hook.) Holttum
               230.  ˄ * Thelypteris kunthii (Desv.) C.V. Morton
      Woodseaceae // = Athyriaceae
               231.    * Woodsia ilvensis (L.) R. Br. (Decor hortorum)
               232.      Woodsia ilvensis (L.) R. Br. (Decor hortorum)
               233.      Woodsia alpina (Bolton) Gray

GYMNOSPERMS & ANGIOSPERMS

      Acanthaceae
                  234.  ^   Acanthus mollis L.
                  235.  ^   Asystasia gangetica (L.)T.Anderson
                  236.  ^   Barleria lupulina Lindl.
                  237.  ^   Barleria prionitis L.
                  238.  ^   Crabbea velutina S.Moore
                  239.  ^   Justicia scheidweileri V.A.W. Graham
                  240.  ^   Pseuderanthemum albiflorum Radlk.
                  241.  ^   Pseuderanthemum alatum (Nees) Radlk.
      Actinidiaceae
                  242.      Actinidia arguta (Siebold & Zucc.) Planch. ex Miq.
                  243.      Actinidia kolomikta (Rupr. & Maxim.) Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  244.      Actinidia kolomikta (Rupr. & Maxim.) Maxim. (Arboretum)
      Adoxaceae // = Sambucaceae // = Viburnaceae
                  245.    * Sambucus ebulus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  246.      Sambucus ebulus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  247.      Sambucus nigra L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  248.      Sambucus nigra L. (Arboretum)
                  249.    * Sambucus miquelii (Nakai) Kom.
                  250.    * Viburnum burejaeticum Regel et Herd.
                  251.      Viburnum opulus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  252.      Viburnum opulus L subsp. trilobium (Marshall) R.T.Clausen (Arboretum)
                  253.      Viburnum sargentii Koehne
                  254.  ^   Viburnum tinus L.
                  255.      Viburnum trilobum Marshall
                  256.      Viburnum wrightii Miq. (Arboretum)
      Aizoaceae
                  257.  ˄ * Carruanthus ringens (L.) Boom
                  258.  ^   Conophytum friedrichiae (Dinter) Schwantes
                  259.  ^   Conophytum bilobum (Marlot) N.E.Br.
                  260.  ˄ * Ebracteola montis-moltkei (Dinter) Dinter et Schwantes
                  261.  ˄   Glottiphyllum longum N.E.Br.
                  262.  ˄ * Glottiphyllum regium N.E.Br.
                  263.  ^   Lithops aucampiae L. Bolus
                  264.  ^   Lithops aucampiae L. Bolus var. fluminulis
                  265.  ˄ * Lithops bella N.E.Br.
                  266.  ^   Lithops bromfieldii L. Bolus
                  267.  ˄   Lithops bromfieldii L. Bolus // = Lithops bromfieldii var. glaudinae
                  268.  ˄   Lithops bromfieldii L. Bolus // = Lithops bromfieldii var. insularis (L. Bolus) Fearn
                  269.  ˄ * Lithops dinteri Schwantes
                  270.  ^   Lithops dorotheae Nel.
                  271.  ^   Lithops ernianae var. aiaisensis De Boer // = Lithops karasmontana var .aiasensis (De Boer) D.T. Cole
                  272.  ^ * Lithops fulleri N. E. Br
                  273.  ˄ * Lithops fulviceps N. E. Br.
                  274.  ^   Lithops gesinae do Boer
                  275.  ˄   Lithops gesinae do Boer var. Annae
                  276.  ˄ * Lithops helmutii L. Bolus
                  277.  ˄ * Lithops herrei L. Bolus
                  278.  ^   Lithops hookeri Schwantes
                  279.  ^   Lithops julii N.E. Br.
                  280.  ˄   Lithops karasmontana N. E. Br.
                  281.  ˄ * Lithops karasmontana N. E. Br. // = Lithops karasmontana var. bella
                  282.  ^   Lithops karasmontana N. E. Br. var. lericheana (Dint. & Schwant.) Cole
                  283.  ˄   Lithops lesliei (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
                  284.  ^   Lithops lesliei (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br. var. minor De Boer
                  285.  ^   Lithops lesliei (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br. var. venteri (Nel) De Boer & Boom
                  286.  ^   Lithops lesliei (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br. cv. Albinica
                  287.  ˄   Lithops localis Schwantes
                  288.  ˄   Lithops marmorata N. E. Br.
                  289.  ^   Lithops marthae Loesch & Tischer ex H.Jacobsen
                  290.  ˄   Lithops olivacea L. Bolus
                  291.  ˄   Lithops pseudotruncatella N.E.Br.
                  292.  ˄ * Lithops pseudotruncatella N.E.Br. // = Lithops pseudotruncatella var. alpina
                  293.  ˄ * Lithops pseudotruncatella N.E.Br. // = Lithops pseudotruncatella var. dendvitica
                  294.  ^   Lithops pseudotruncatella N.E.Br. // = Lithops pseudotruncatella N.E.Br. var.volkii
                  295.  ^   Lithops salicola L. Bolus
                  296.  ˄   Lithops schwantesii Dinter
                  297.  ^   Lithops schwantesii Dinter // = Lithops schwantesii Dinter var. urikosensis
                  298.  ˄   Lithops villetii L. Bolus
                  299.  ˄ * Mesembryanthemum lancifolium (L.Bolus) Klak // = Aptenia lancifolia L.Bolus
                  300.    * Mesembryanthemum turbiniforme Haw. // = Lithops turbiniformis N.E.Br.
                  301.  ˄ * Mesembryanthemum turbiniforme Haw. // = Lithops turbiniformis N.E.Br. var. maculata
                  302.  ^ * Mesembryanthemum turbiniforme Haw. // = Lithops turbiniformis N.E.Br. var. marginata
                  303.  ˄ * Mestoklema macrorrhiza (DC.) Schwantes
                  304.  ˄ * Ophthalmophyllum friedrichiae (Dinter) Dinter et Schwantes
                  305.  ˄ * Trichodiadema barbatum (L.) Schwantes
      Amaranthaceae
                  306.  ^   Hermbstaedtia glauca Reichb. ex Steud.
                  307.  ^   Pleuropetalum darwinii Hook. f.
      Amaryllidaceae // = Alliaceae
                  308.      Allium aflatunense B. Fedtsch.
                  309.      Allium altaicum Pall. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  310.      Allium altaicum Pall. (Alpinarium)
                  311.      Allium amplectens Torr.
                  312.      Allium angulosum L.
                  313.      Allium aucheri Boiss.
                  314.      Allium caeruleum Pall. var. bulbiferum Ledeb. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  315.      Allium carinatum subsp. pulchellum (G.Don) Bonnier & Layens
                  316.      Allium cernuum Roth
                  317.      Allium cernuum Roth f. major hortus hybrida
                  318.      Allium cyathophorum Bureau et Franch. var. farreri (Stearn) Stearn
                  319.    * Allium decipiens Fisch. ex Schult. et Schult. f.
                  320.      Allium denudatum F.Delaroche // = Allium albidum Fisch. ex M. Bieb.
                  321.      Allium fistulosum L.
                  322.      Allium flavum L.
                  323.      Allium hymenorhizum Ledeb.
                  324.      Allium jesdianum Boiss. & Buhse (Alpinarium)
                  325.      Allium kermesinum Rchb. (Alpinarium)
                  326.      Allium kunthianum Vved.
                  327.      Allium ledebourianum Schult. & Schult. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  328.      Allium ledebourianum Schult. & Schult.f. var. roseum
                  329.      Allium lineare L.
                  330.      Allium microdictyon Prokh. (Alpinarium)
                  331.      Allium moly L.
                  332.      Allium nutans L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  333.    * Allium obliquum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  334.      Allium obliquum L. (Alpinarium)
                  335.      Allium ochotense Prokh.
                  336.      Allium paczoskianum Tuzs.
                  337.      Allium paniculatum L.
                  338.      Allium paradoxum (M.Bieb.) G.Don
                  339.      Allium pseudoflavum Vved.
                  340.      Allium pskemense B.Fedtsch.
                  341.      Allium ramosum L.
                  342.      Allium rotundum L.
                  343.      Allium rubens Schrad. ex Willd.
                  344.      Allium sativum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  345.      Allium saxatile M. Bieb. // = Allium globosum M. Bieb. ex DC.
                  346.      Allium schoenoprasoides Regel
                  347.      Allium schoenoprasum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  348.      Allium schoenoprasum L. (Alpinarium)
                  349.      Allium schoenoprasum L. cv. Forescate  (Alpinarium)
                  350.      Allium schoenoprasum L. // = Allium sibiricum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  351.    * Allium siculum Ucria // = Nectaroscordum siculum (Ucria) Lindl.
                  352.    * Allium siculum subsp. dioscoridis (Sm.) K.Richt. // = Nectaroscordum siculum (Ucria) Lindl. subsp. bulgaricum (Janka) Stearn // = Nectaroscordum meliophilum (Juz.) Zahar.
                  353.    * Allium sikkimense Bekker
                  354.      Allium spharerocephalon L.
                  355.      Allium stipitatum Regel
                  356.      Allium stipitatum cv.  Mount Everest (Alpinarium)
                  357.    ** Allium ramosum L.
                  358.      Allium ursinum L.
                  359.      Allium victorialis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  360.      Allium victorialis L. (Decor hortorum)
                  361.      Allium victorialis L. (Alpinarium)
                  362.      Allium victorialis L. // = Allium microdictyum Prokh.
                  363.      Allium vineale L.
                  364.      Allium zebdanense Boiss. & Noë
                  365.  ˄   Clivia miniata Regel  
                  366.  ˄   Cryptostephanus vansonii Verd.
                  367.      Galanthus alpinus Sosn.
                  368.  ^   Habranthus tubispathus (L'Hér.) Traub // = Hippeastrum tubispathum (L'Hér.) Baker cv. Red Welvet
                  369.      Leucojum vernum L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  370.  ^   Narcissus serotinus L.  (Cyprius genere, Pissuri village, 2012. Legit I. Levichev) (Liliarium)
                  371.      Nothoscordum bivalve (L.) Britton
                  372.      Nothoscordum gracile (Aiton) Stearn (Leipzig, Germany, 2009; Liliarium)
                  373.  ^   Phaedranassa cinerea Ravenna
                  374.  ˄   Phaedranassa tunguraguae Ravenna
                  375.  ˄   Scadoxus multiflorus subsp. katharinae (Baker) Friis & Nordal
                  376.  ˄   Scadoxus puniceus (L.) Friis & Nordal // = Haemanthus puniceus L.
      Anacampserotaceae
                  377.  ˄   Anacampseros namaquensis H.Pearson & Stephens
                  378.  ˄   Anacampseros telephiastrum DC.
                  379.  ˄   Anacampseros tomentosa A.Berger
      Anacardiaceae
                  380.      Cotinus coggygria Scop. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  381.  ^   Schinus polygama (Cav.) Cabrera // Schinus dependens Ortega
                  382.      Toxicodendron radicans (L.) Kuntze  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Annonaceae
                  383.  ^   Annona muricata L.
                  384.  ^   Artabotrys hexapetalus (L.f.) Bhandari
                  385.  ^   Polyalthia littoralis (Blume) Boerl.
                  386.  ˄   Polyalthia suberosa (Roxb.) Thwaites
      Apiaceae
                  387.      Aethusa cynapium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  388.      Angelica cincta H.Boissieu  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  389.      Astrantia major L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  390.      Astrantia major cv. Primadonna (Decor hortorum)
                  391.      Astrantia trifida Hoffm.
                  392.      Carum carvi L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  393.      Cnidium dubium Thell.
                  394.      Conium maculatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  395.    * Coriandrum sativum L.
                  396.      Eringium alpinum L.
                  397.      Eryngium maritimum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  398.      Eryngium planum L. (Decor hortorum)
                  399.    * Heracleum ponticum (Lipsky) Schischk. ex Grassh.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  400.      Heracleum ponticum (Lipsky) Schischk. ex Grassh.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  401.      Laser trilobum (L.) Borkh. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  402.      Ligusticum hultenii Fernald (Alpinarium)
                  403.    * Meum athamanticum Jacq.
                  404.      Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  405.      Pastinaca sativa L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  406.      Peucedanum morisonii Bess.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  407.      Pimpinella saxifraga L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  408.    * Prangos pabularia Lindl.
      Apocynaceae // = Asclepiadaceae
                  409.  ˄   Acokanthera oppositifolia (Lam.) Codd
                  410.  ^   Allamanda schottii Pohl
                  411.  ˄   Alyxia gynopogon Roem. et Schult.
                  412.  ˄   Alyxia gynopogon Roem. et Schult. // = Alyxia daphnoides A. Cunn
                  413.  ˄   Alyxia ruscifolia R. Br.
                  414.      Amsonia illustris Woodson (Alpinarium)
                  415.      Amsonia orientalis Decne. (Liliarium)
                  416.      Amsonia tabernaemontana Walter (Alpinarium)
                  417.      Apocynum androsaemifolium L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  418.      Asclepias syriaca L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  419.      Asclepias syriaca L. (Alpinarium)
                  420.  ^   Carissa carandas L.
                  421.  ^   Rauvolfia serpentina (L.) Benth. ex Kurz
                  422.  ^   Rauvolfia verticillata (Lour.) Baill.
                  423.  ^   Strophanthus divaricatus (Lour.) Hook. & Arn.
                  424.      Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  425.      Vincetoxicum rossicum (Kleopow) Barbar. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Aquifoliaceae
                  426.  ^   Ilex × altaclerensis cv. Golden King
                  427.  ˄   Ilex aquifolium L.
                  428.  ˄   Ilex cassine L.
                  429.  ˄ ** Ilex colchica Pojark.
                  430.  ˄   Ilex perlata C.Chen&S.Huang
                  431.  ˄   Ilex perado Aiton
                  432.  ˄   Ilex verticillata (L.) A. Gray
      Araceae
                  433.  ˄   Aglaonema commutatum Schott
                  434.  ˄   Aglaonema commutatum Schott var. elegans (Engl.) Nicolson
                  435.  ˄   Anthurium crassinervium (Jacq.) Schott.
                  436.  ˄   Aglaonema crispum (Pitcher & Manda) Nicolson
                  437.  ˄   Anthurium bakeri Hook.f.
                  438.  ˄   Anthurium scandens (Aubl.) Engl. // = Anthurium scandens var. ovalifolium Engl.
                  439.    * Arisaema amurense Maxim.
                  440.      Arisaema amurense Maxim. // = Arisaema robustum (Engl.) Nakai
                  441.      Arisaema candidissimum W.W.Sm.
                  442.      Arisaema serratum (Thunb.) Schott // = Arisaema japonicum Blume
                  443.      Arisaema serratum (Thunb.) Schott // = Arisaema japonicum Blume  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  444.  ^   Nephthytis poissonii (Engl.) N.E.Br. (Decor hortorum)
                  445.  ^   Philodendron verrucosum L.Mathieu ex Schott
                  446.  ^   Pinellia ternata (Thunb.) Makino
                  447.    * Symplocarpus renifolius Schott ex Tzvel. (Alpinarium)
                  448.      Symplocarpus renifolius Schott ex Tzvel. (Alpinarium)
      Araliaceae
                  449.      Aralia continentalis Kitag. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  450.      Aralia racemosa L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  451.      Eleutherococcus divaricatus (Siebold & Zucc.) S.Y.Hu // = Acanthopanax divaricatus (Siebold & Zucc.) Seem.
                  452.      Eleutherococcus senticosus (Rupr. et Maxim.) Maxim. (Arboretum)
                  453.      Eleutherococcus senticosus (Rupr. et Maxim.) Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  454.  ˄   Fatsia japonica (Thunb.) Decne. et Planch.
                  455.  ˄   Hedera helix L.
                  456.  ˄   Hedera helix L. cv. Arborescens
                  457.  ^   Schefflera elliptica (Blume) Harms
                  458.  ^   Trevesia burckii Boerl.
                  459.  ^   Trevesia sphaerocarpa Grushv. & Skvortsova
      Arecaceae
                  460.  ˄ * Archontophoenix cunninghamii H. Wendl et Drude
                  461.  ˄   Caryota urens L.
                  462.  ˄   Chamaedorea radicalis Mart.
                  463.  ˄   Chamaerops humilis L.
                  464.  ˄ * Heritiera macrophylla Wall. ex Kuz.
                  465.  ˄   Howea forsteriana (F.Muell.) Becc.
                  466.  ˄ * Phoenix roebelenii O'Brien
                  467.  ˄ * Ptychosperma elegans (R.Br.) Blume
                  468.  ˄   Sabal palmetto (Walter) Lodd. ex Schult. & Schult.f.
                  469.  ˄   Syagrus romanzoffiana (Cham.) Glassman
                  470.  ˄ * Trachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H.Wendl.
      Aristolochiaceae
                  471.  ^   Aristolochia arborea Linden
                  472.      Aristolochia clematitis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  473.  ˄   Aristolochia kaempferi Willd.
                  474.  ˄   Aristolochia littoralis Parodi // = Aristolochia elegans Mast.
                  475.      Aristolochia macrophylla Lam.  (Arboretum)
                  476.    * Aristolochia macrophylla Lam. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  477.      Aristolochia manshuriensis Kom.  (Arboretum)
                  478.      Aristolochia manshuriensis Kom. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  479.  ^   Aristolochia trilobata L. // = Aristolochia triloba Salisb.
      Asparagaceae

// = Aloaceae / Asphodelaceae / Convallariaceae / Xanthorrhoeaceae

                  480.      Agave schottii Engelm.
                  481.  ^   Agave sisalana Perrine
                  482.  ^   Aloe citrea (Guillaumin) L.E.Newton & G.D.Rowley
                  483.      Anthericum liliago L. (Liliarium)
                  484.    * Anthericum ramosum L. (Alpinarium)
                  485.      Anthericum ramosum L. (Alpinarium)
                  486.      Anthericum ramosum L. (Liliarium)
                  487.  ˄   Arthropodium candidum Raoul
                  488.  ^   Arthropodium cirrhatum (G.Forst.) R.Br.
                  489.  ˄   Asparagus densiflorus (Kunth) Jessop
                  490.      Asparagus officinalis L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  491.  ˄   Asparagus simulans Baker // = Asparagus madagascariensis Baker
                  492.      Barnardia japonica (Thunb.) Schult. & Schult.f. // = Scilla scilloides (Lindl.) Drucecv (Liliarium)
                  493.    * Bellevalia paradoxa (Fisch. et C.A.Mey.) Boiss. // = Bellevalia pyctantha (K.Koch) Losinsk // = Muscari paradoxum (Fisch. et C.A.Mey.) K.Koch (Liliarium)
                  494.      Bellevalia paradoxa (Fisch. et C.A.Mey.) Boiss. // = Bellevalia pyctantha (K.Koch) Losinsk // = Muscari paradoxum (Fisch. et C.A.Mey.) K.Koch (Liliarium)
                  495.      Bellevalia romana (L.) Sweet (Liliarium)
                  496.      Bellevalia speciosa Woronow ex Grossh. // = Bellevalia sarmatica (Pall. ex Miscz.) Woronow (Alpinarium)
                  497.    * Brimeura amethystina (L.) Chouard. f.f. alba Arnott (Liliarium)
                  498.      Brimeura amethystina (L.) Chouard. f.f. alba Arnott (Liliarium)
                  499.      Camassia cusickii S.Watson  (Liliarium)
                  500.    * Camassia leichtlinii (Baker) S. Watson (Germany, 1979; Liliarium)
                  501.      Camassia quamash (Pursh) Greene (Liliarium)
                  502.  ^   Chlorophytum filipendulum subsp. amaniense (Engl.) Nordal & A.D.Poulsen // = Chlorophytum amaniense Engl. cv. Fire Flash
                  503.  ^   Chlorophytum gallabatense Schweinf. ex Baker // = Chlorophytum ukambense Baker
                  504.      Convallaria majalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  505.    * Convallaria majalis L. forma flore Rosea
                  506.      Convallaria transcaucasica Utkin. ex Grossh. // = Convallaria majalis L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  507.  ^   Disporopsis longifolia Craib // = Polygonatum laoticum Gagnep.
                  508.  ^   Disporopsis pernyi (Hua) Diels
                  509.  ^   Dracaena draco (L.) L.
                  510.  ^   Dracaena steudneri Engl.
                  511.  ^   Dracaena surculosa Lindl.
                  512.      Drimia maritima (L.) Stearn // = Urginea maritima (L.) Baker
                  513.      Hosta crispula cv. Thomas Hoog
                  514.      Hosta fluctuans F. Maekawa
                  515.      Hosta hybrida hort cv. Nevka
                  516.      Hosta longipes (Franch. & Sav.) Matsum. var. brevifolia
                  517.      Hosta minor (Baker) Nakai
                  518.      Hosta rectifolia Nakai (Liliarium)
                  519.      Hosta sieboldiana (Hook.) Engler
                  520.      Hosta sieboldiana (Hook.) Engler // = Hosta elata Hyl.
                  521.      Hosta sieboldiana var. elegans Hyl.
                  522.      Hosta sieboldiana (Hook.) Engler // = Hosta sieboldiana var. sieboldiana
                  523.      Hosta ventricosa Stearn
                  524.    * Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm.   hybrid mix (Liliarium)
                  525.      Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm.   hybrid mix (Liliarium)
                  526.      Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm. cv. Excelsior (Liliarium)
                  527.      Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm. cv. Myosotis (Liliarium)
                  528.    * Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm. cv. Rose Queen
                  529.    * Leopoldia comosa (L.) Parl.
                  530.      Leopoldia comosa (L.) Parl. // = Muscari comosum (L.) Mill. (Liliarium)
                  531.  ˄   Liriope graminifolia (L.) Baker
                  532.      Maianthemum stellatum (L.) Link // = Smilacina stellata (L.) Desf. (Alpinarium)
                  533.      Maianthemum stellatum (L.) Link // = Smilacina stellata (L.) Desf. (Liliarium)
                  534.      Muscari armeniacum Leichtl. ex Baker
                  535.      Muscari aucheri (Boiss.) Baker (Liliarium)
                  536.      Muscari aucheri (Boiss.) Baker cv.Ocean majic(Liliarium)
                  537.      Muscari latifolium Kirk.  (Liliarium)
                  538.      Muscari neglectum Guss. (Liliarium)
                  539.  ˄   Ophiopogon jaburan (Siebold) Lodd.
                  540.  ˄   Ophiopogon jaburan (Siebold) Lodd. cv. Vittatus
                  541.      Ornithogalum arcuatum Steven (Liliarium)
                  542.      Ornithogalum magnum Krasch. et Schischk. (Liliarium)
                  543.      Ornithogalum princeps (Baker) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt (= Galtonia princeps (Baker) Decne.) (Liliarium)
                  544.      Ornithogalum ponticum Zahar.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  545.      Ornithogalum ponticum Zahar. (Liliarium)
                  546.      Ornithogalum pyrenaicum L. // = Ornithogalum flavescens Lam. (Liliarium)
                  547.      Ornithogalum umbellatum L. (Liliarium)
                  548.      Ornithogalum viridiflorum (I.Verd.) J.C.Manning et Goldblatt // = Galtonia viridiflora Verdoorn (Liliarium)
                  549.      Paradisea liliastrum (L.) Bertol. (Liliarium)
                  550.      Paradisea liliastrum (L.) Bertol. (Decor hortorum)
                  551.  ^   Peliosanthes irinae Aver. et N. Tanaka
                  552.      Polygonatum multiflorum ( L.) All. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  553.      Pseudomuscari azureum (Fenzl) Garbari & Greuter // = Muscari azureum Fenzl (Liliarium)
                  554.      Pseudomuscari chalusicum (D.C.Stuart) Garbari // = Muscari pseudomuscari (Boiss. & Buhse) Wendelbo (Leipzig, Germany, 2009) (Liliarium)
                  555.  ˄   Reineckea carnea (Andrews) Kunth
                  556.  ^   Ruscus aculeatus L.
                  557.  ^   Ruscus aculeatus L. // = Ruscus aculeatus var. angustifolius Boiss.
                  558.  ˄   Sansevieria nilotica Baker
                  559.  ˄   Sansevieria sordida N.E.Br.
                  560.      Scilla litardierei Breistr.
                  561.      Scilla mischtschenkoana Grassh.
                  562.      Schizobasis intricata (Baker) Baker
                  563.      Veltheimia capensis (L.) DC. // = Veltheimia viridifolia Jacq.
      Begoniaceae
                  564.  ^   Begonia acida Vell.
                  565.  ^   Begonia conchifolia A.Dietr. // = Begonia conchifolia var. rubrimacula Golding
                  566.  ^   Begonia cooperi C.DC.
                  567.  ^   Begonia crassicaulis Lindl.
                  568.  ^   Begonia cubensis Hassk.
                  569.  ^   Begonia cv. 'Garter Snake'
                  570.  ^   Begonia dipetala Graham
                  571.  ^   Begonia dregei Otto & Dietr.
                  572.  ^   Begonia heracleifolia Cham. & Schltdl.
                  573.  ^   Begonia popenoei Standl.
      Berberidaceae
                  574.      Berberis amurensis Rupr. (Plantae lignosae, Arboretum)
                  575.      Berberis koreana Palib.
                  576.      Berberis vulgaris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  577.      Berberis vulgaris L. var. purpurea DC.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  578.      Berberis vulgaris L. f. purpurea hort.
                  579.  ˄   Mahonia × media C.D.Brickell
                  580.  ˄   Mahonia × media C.D.Brickell cv. Charity
                  581.  ˄   Mahonia nepalensis DC. ex Dippel
                  582.  ^   Nandina domestica Thunb.
                  583.      Plagiorhegma dubium Maxim. // = Jeffersonia dubia (Maxim.) Benth. & Hook. f. ex Baker & Moore (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  584.      Podophyllum himalayense Le Maout & Decne. (Alpinarium)
                  585.      Sinopodophyllum hexandrum (Royle) T.S.Ying // = Podophyllum emodi Wall. ex Hook.f. & Thomson (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  586.    * Sinopodophyllum hexandrum (Royle) T.S. Ying // = Podophyllum hexandrum Royle var. emodi Selivan. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Betulaceae
                  587.      Alnus alnobetula subsp. fruticosa (Rupr.) Raus // = Duschekia fruticosa (Rupr.) Pouzar
                  588.      Alnus alnobetula subsp. sinuata (Regel) Raus // = Alnus viridis var. sinuata Regel
                  589.      Alnus maximowiczii Callier // = Duschekia maximowiczii (Callier) Pouzar
                  590.      Alnus incana (L.) Moench
                  591.      Betula alleghaniensis Britton
                  592.      Betula chinensis Maxim.
                  593.      Betula costata Trautv.
                  594.      Betula ermanii Cham.
                  595.      Betula x kusmisscheffii (Regel) Sukaczev
                  596.      Betula lanata (Regel) V.N.Vassil.
                  597.      Betula lenta var. grossa (Siebold & Zucc.) Regel // = Betula grossa(Siebold & Zucc.) Regel
                  598.      Betula ovalifolia Rupr.
                  599.      Betula papyrifera Marshall
      Bignoniaceae
                  600.  ˄   Tecoma fulva subsp. garrocha (Hieron.) J.R.I.Wood (= Tecoma garrocha Hieron.)
      Boraginaceae
                  601.      Buglossoides arvense (L.) I.M. Johnst. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  602.  ^   Cordia dichotoma G.Forst.
                  603.  ˄   Cordia myxa L.
                  604.  ^   Echium pininana Webb & Berthel.
                  605.      Echium vilgare L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  606.      Lithospermum erythrorizon Siebold et Zucc. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  607.      Lithospermum officinale L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  608.      Onosma montana Sm. // = Onosma rigida Ledeb.
                  609.    * Symphytum asperum Lepechin.
                  610.      Symphytum officinale L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  611.      Symphytum officinale L. f. flore alba (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Brassicaceae
                  612.    * Alyssum montanum subsp. gmelinii (Jord.) Hegi & Em.Schmid
                  613.    * Alyssum obtusifolium Steven ex DC.
                  614.      Bunias orientalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  615.      Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik
                  616.      Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  617.      Crambe cordifolia Steven (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  618.    * Crambe maritima L.
                  619.      Crambe maritima L.
                  620.      Crambe steveniana Rupr. (Alpinarium)
                  621.      Draba sphaeroides Payson
                  622.      Hesperis matronalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  623.    * Hornungia alpina (L.) O.Appel // = Hornungia alpina subsp. alpina
                  624.      Iberis gibraltarica L. (Alpinarium)
                  625.    * Iberis sempervirens L.
                  626.      Lepidium latifolium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  627.      Lunaria rediviva L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  628.      Sisymbrium luteum (Maxim.) O.E. Schulz // = Hesperis lutea Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  629.      Thlaspi arvensis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Bromeliaceae
                  630.  ^   Billbergia magnifica Mez
                  631.  ^   Billbergia viridiflora H.Wendl.
                  632.  ^   Billbergia zebrina (Herb.) Lindl.
                  633.  ^   Catopsis sessiliflora (Ruiz & Pav.) Mez
                  634.  ^   Deuterocohnia longipetala (Baker) Mez
                  635.  ^   Guzmania nicaraguensis Mez & C.F.Baker
                  636.  ^   Guzmania patula Mez & Wercklé
                  637.  ^   Guzmania subcorymbosa L.B.Sm.
                  638.  ^   Hohenbergia augusta (Vell.) E.Morren
                  639.  ^   Orthophytum foliosum L.B.Sm.
                  640.  ^   Orthophytum saxicola (Ule) L.B.Sm.
                  641.  ^   Pitcairnia recurvata (Scheidw.) K.Koch // = Pitcairnia macrochlamys Mez
                  642.  ^   Puya chilensis Molina
                  643.  ^   Puya mirabilis (Mez) L.B.Sm.
                  644.  ^   Ronnbergia deleonii L.B.Sm.
                  645.  ^   Tillandsia bulbosa Hook.
                  646.  ^   Tillandsia leiboldiana Schltdl.
                  647.  ^   Tillandsia narthecioides C.Presl
                  648.  ^   Tillandsia × rectifolia C.A.Wiley ex Rauh
                  649.  ^   Vriesea macrostachya (Bello) Mez
                  650.  ^   Vriesea paupera (Mez & Sodiro) L.B.Sm. & Pittendr.
                  651.  ^   Vriesea scalaris E.Morren
      Burseraceae
                  652.      Commiphora gileadensis (L.) C.Chr.
                  653.      Commiphora saxicola Engl.
      Cactaceae
                  654.  ˄ * Astrophytum capricorne (A.Dietr.) Britton & Rose. // = Astrophytum senile Frič
                  655.  ˄ * Astrophytum myriostigma Lem. var. columnare (K.Schum.) Frić. // = Astrophytum columnare (K.Schum.) Sadovsky et Schutz
                  656.  ˄   Astrophytum myriostigma Lem.
                  657.  ˄   Astrophytum myriostigma Lem. // = Astrophytum columnare (K.Schum.) Sadovsky & Schütz
                  658.  ˄ ** Astrophytum myriostigma Lem. // = Astrophytum myriostigma var. potosinum (H.Moeller) Kreuz.
                  659.  ˄   Astrophytum myriostigma Lem. var. strongylogonum Backeb. f. nudum
                  660.  ˄ ** Astrophytum myriostigma Lem. var. tulense Frić.
                  661.  ˄   Astrophytum ornatum (DC.) Britton et Rose
                  662.  ˄ * Astrophytum ornatum (DC.) Britton et Rose var. glabrescens (Web.) Okum.
                  663.  ˄ * Astrophytum ornatum (DC.) Britton et Rose var. mirbelii Frić
                  664.  ˄ * Astrophytum ornatum (DC.) Britton et Rose (hortus hybridus)
                  665.  ^   Astrophytum ornatum x Astrophytum myriostigma
                  666.  ˄   Aylostera albiflora (F.Ritter) Backeb.
                  667.  ˄ * Aylostera albipilosa (F.Ritter) Backeb.
                  668.      Aylostera deminuta var. pseudominuscula (Speg.) Backeb.
                  669.  ˄   Aylostera fiebrigii (Gürke) Backeb. // = Aylostera donaldiana
                  670.  ^   Aylostera fiebrigii (Gürke) Backeb.
                  671.  ^   Aylostera fiebrigii (Gürke) Backeb. var. densiseta
                  672.  ^ * Aylostera kieslingii (Rausch) Walter Haage // = Rebutia kieslingii Rausch
                  673.  ˄ * Aylostera kupperiana (Boed.) Backeb.
                  674.  ˄ * Aylostera muscula (F.Ritter et Thiele) Backeb.  
                  675.  ˄ ** Aylostera narvaecense Cárdenas
                  676.  ˄   Aylostera pseudodeminuta (Backeb.) Backeb.
                  677.  ˄   Aylostera pseudodeminuta var. grandiflora Backeb.  
                  678.  ˄ ** Aylostera pseudominuscula (Speg.) Speg.
                  679.  ^   Aylostera pseudominuscula (Speg.) Speg. cv. Argentina
                  680.  ˄   Aylostera robustispina (No name)
                  681.  ˄   Aylostera spergazziniana (Backeb.) Backeb.
                  682.  ˄   Aylostera spinosissima (Backeb.) Backeb.
                  683.  ˄ * Blossfeldia liliputana Werderm.
                  684.  ˄

*

Cactus intertextus Kuntze // = Mammillaria intertexta DC.  
                  685.  ˄

*

Cactus muehlenpfordtii Kuntze // = Mammillaria muehlenpfordtii Foerster
                  686.  ˄   Cleistocactus smaragdiflorus (F. A. C. Weber) Britton et Rose // = Cleistocactus smaragdiflorus (Webb) Britton et Rose
                  687.  ˄

 

Copiopoa humilis (Phil.) Hutch.
                  688.  ˄ * Copiapoa humilis var. longispina (F.Ritter) A.E.Hoffm.
                  689.  ˄   Copiapoa humilis subsp. tenuissima (F.Ritter ex D.R.Hunt) D.R.Hunt // = Copiapoa tenuissima F.Ritter
                  690.  ˄ ** Copiapoa hypogaea F.Ritter // = Copiapoa hypogaea var. barquitensis F.Ritter
                  691.  ˄ ** Copiapoa montana F.Ritter
                  692.  ˄   Coryphantha cornifera (DC.) Lem.
                  693.  ˄   Coryphantha cornifera (DC.) Lem. // = Coryphantha impexicoma Lem. ex C.F.Först.
                  694.  ˄   Coryphantha odorata Boed.
                  695.  ˄   Coryphantha odorata Boed. // = Neolloydia odorata (Boed.) Backeb.
                  696.  ˄

 

Digitorebutia gracilispina  
                  697.  ˄

 

Dolichothele longimamma (DC.) Britton & Rose
                  698.  ˄   Digitorebutia gracilispina (No name)
                  699.  ˄   Disocactus biformis (Lindl.) Lindl.
                  700.  ˄ ** Echinofossulocactus caespitosus Backeb. // = Stenocactus caespitosus Backeb.  
                  701.  ^   Echinopsis aurea Britton & Rose
                  702.  ˄   Echinopsis backebergii Werderm. // = Lobivia backebergii (Werderm.) Backeb.
                  703.  ˄ ** Echinopsis calliantholilacina Cárdenas
                  704.  ˄ ** Echinopsis calochlora K.Schum.
                  705.  ˄ ** Echinopsis hertrichiana (Backeb.) D.R.Hunt // = Lobivia allegraiana Backeb.
                  706.  ˄ ** Echinopsis hertrichiana (Backeb.) D.R.Hunt // = Lobivia hertrichiana Backeb.
                  707.  ˄   Echinopsis imbricata (No name)
                  708.  ˄ ** Echinopsis leucantha (Gillies ex Salm-Dyck) Walp.
                  709.  ˄ ** Echinopsis marsonerii Werderm. // = Lobivia jajoiana Backeb.
                  710.  ^   Echinopsis obrepanda (Salm-Dyck) K.Schum.
                  711.  ˄ ** Echinopsis pentlandii (Hook.) Salm-Dyck ex A.Dietr. // = Lobivia aculeata Buining
                  712.  ^   Echinopsis subdenudata Cárdenas
                  713.  ˄ ** Echinopsis tubiflora (Pfeiff.) Zucc. ex A.Dietr.
                  714.  ˄ ** Eriocactus magnificus F.Ritter
                  715.  ^   Eriocactus warasii F.Ritter // = Notocactus warasii (F.Ritter) T.Hewitt & Donald
                  716.  ^   Eriosyce iquiquensis (F.Ritter) Ferryman
                  717.  ˄ ** Eriosyce paucicostata (F.Ritter) Ferryman // = Neochilenia hankeana (Forster) Dolez. ex Backeb.
                  718.  ˄ ** Eriosyce recondita (F. Ritter) Katt. // = Reicheocactus floribundus Backeb.
                  719.  ^   Eriosyce subgibbosa (Haw.) Katt.
                  720.  ^   Eriosyce villosa (Monv.) Katt. // = Neoporteria atrispinosa (Backeb.) Backeb.
                  721.  ˄ ** Eriosyce villosa (Monv.) Katt. // = Neoporteria laniceps F. Ritter
                  722.  ˄   Ferocactus echidne (DC.) Britton et Rose
                  723.  ^   Frailea cataphracta (Dams) Britton & Roseа
                  724.  ˄ ** Frailea gracillima (Monv. ex Lem.) Britton et Rose
                  725.  ˄   Frailea pumila (Lem.) Britton et Rose // = Frailea colombiana (Werderm.) Backeb.
                  726.  ˄   Frailea schilinzkyana (F. Haage) Britton et Rose
                  727.  ˄ ** Gymnocalycium denudatum (Link et Otto) Pfeiff. ex Mittler
                  728.  ^   Gymnocalycium pflanzii (Vaupel) Werderm.
                  729.  ˄ ** Harrisia pomanensis (F.A.C.Weber ex K. Schum.) Britton et Rose // = Eriocereus pomanensis (K.Schum.) A. Berger. // = Eriocereus pomanensis (Webb) A. Berger
                  730.  ˄ * Helianthocereus grandiflorus (Britton & Rose) Backeb. // = Lobivia grandiflora Britton et Rose
                  731.  ˄   Lepismium cruciforme (Vell.) Miq. var. anceps (F.A.C.Webber) Supplie
                  732.  ˄ ** Lobivia backebergii var. wrightiana (Backeb.) Rausch // = Lobivia wrightiana Backeb.
                  733.  ˄ ** Lobivia caineana Cárdenas
                  734.  ˄ ** Lobivia haematantha var. cachensis (Speg.) J. Ullmann // = Lobivia cachensis (Speg.) Britton & Rose
                  735.  ˄ ** Lobivia jajoiana Backeb.  
                  736.  ˄ ** Lobivia leucorhodon Backeb.
                  737.  ˄ ** Lobivia ollochea (No name)
                  738.  ˄ ** Lobivia pygmaea (R.E.Fr.) Backeb. // = Lobivia orurensis Backeb.
                  739.  ˄ ** Lobivia pygmaea (R.E.Fr.) Backeb. // = Mediolobivia pygmaea (R. E. Fries) Krainz.
                  740.  ˄ ** Lobivia tiegeliana Wessner
                  741.  ˄ ** Lophophora diffusa (Croizat) Bravo
                  742.  ˄ ** Mammillaria albicans (Britton et Rose) A. Berger
                  743.  ^   Mammillaria albicoma Boed.
                  744.  ˄ ** Mammillaria armillata Brandegee
                  745.  ˄   Mammillaria aureispina (Lau) Repp.
                  746.      Mammillaria backebergiana F.G. Buchenau
                  747.  ˄ * Mammillaria backebergiana subsp. ernestii (Fittkau) D.R. Hunt
                  748.  ˄ ** Mammillaria bella Backeb.
                  749.  ˄ * Mammillaria bocasana Poselger
                  750.  ˄ * Mammillaria bocasana var. multilanata (No name)
                  751.  ˄   Mammillaria bocasana Poselger // = Mammillaria bocasana Poselg. var. splendens Rebut
                  752.  ˄ ** Mammillaria bocasana subsp. eschauzieri (J.M. Coult.) Fitz Maurice et B. Fitz Maurice // = Mammillaria hirsuta Boed.
                  753.  ˄ * Mammillaria bocasana subsp. eschauzieri (J.M. Coult.) Fitz Maurice et B. Fitz Maurice // = Mammillaria kunzeana Boed. et Quehl
                  754.  ˄ ** Mammillaria brauneana Boed.  
                  755.  ˄ ** Mammillaria carnea Zucc. ex Pfeiff.
                  756.  ˄   Mammillaria chionocephala J.A. Purpus
                  757.  ˄   Mammillaria columbiana Salm-Dyck
                  758.  ˄   Mammillaria columbiana subsp. yucatanensis (Britton & Rose) D.R.Hunt
                  759.  ˄ * Mammillaria compressa DC.
                  760.  ˄ ** Mammillaria compressa DC. // = Mammillaria compressa DC. var. rubrispina Borg.
                  761.  ˄ ** Mammillaria confusa Orcutt
                  762.  ^   Mammillaria crinita DC.
                  763.  ˄ * Mammillaria crinita subsp. wildii (A. Dietr.) D.R. Hunt // = Mammillaria wildii A. Dietr.
                  764.  ˄   Mammillaria deherdtiana Farwig
                  765.  ˄ ** Mammillaria densispina (Coult.) Orcutt.
                  766.  ˄ ** Mammillaria discolor subsp. ochoterenae (Bravo) U. Guzmán // = Mammillaria pachyrhiza Backeb.
                  767.  ˄ ** Mammillaria duoformis R.T. Craig et E.Y. Dawson
                  768.  ˄ ** Mammillaria elongata DC.
                  769.  ˄ ** Mammillaria emundtsiana C.F.Först. & Rümpler
                  770.  ˄   Mammillaria flavescens (DC.) Haw.
                  771.  ˄   Mammillaria formosa Galeotti ex Scheidw.
                  772.  ˄ * Mammillaria geminispina Haw.
                  773.  ^   Mammillaria geminispina Haw. (Mammillaria geminispina var. nobilis)
                  774.  ˄   Mammillaria glassii R.A. Foster
                  775.  ˄ * Mammillaria haageana Pfeiff. // = Mammillaria donatii Berge ex K. Schum.
                  776.  ˄ * Mammillaria hahniana subsp. bravoae (R.T. Craig) D.R. Hunt // = Mammillaria bravoae R.T. Craig
                  777.  ˄ * Mammillaria heyderi subsp. hemisphaerica D.R. Hunt // = Mammillaria applanata Engelm.
                  778.  ˄ ** Mammillaria hahniana subsp. woodsii (R.T. Craig) D.R. Hunt // = Mammillaria woodsii R.T. Craig
                  779.  ˄ ** Mammillaria kelleriana Schmoll
                  780.  ˄   Mammillaria knebeliana Boed. (= Chilita knebeliana (Boed.) Buxb.)  
                  781.  ˄   Mammillaria magnimamma Haw.
                  782.  ˄ * Mammillaria magnimamma Haw. // = Mammillaria bucareliensis Craig
                  783.  ˄   Mammillaria magnimamma Haw. // = Mammillaria magnimamma Haw. var. bockii Borg.
                  784.  ˄ ** Mammillaria magnimamma Haw. // Mammillaria magnimamma Haw. var. krameri  
                  785.  ˄   Mammillaria mammillaris (L.) H.Karsten // = Mammillaria simplex Haw.
                  786.  ˄ * Mammillaria marshalliana (H.E.Gates) Boed // = Neomammillaria marshalliana H.E.Gates
                  787.  ˄   Mammillaria matudae Bravo
                  788.  ˄ * Mammillaria matudae var. spinosissima (No name)
                  789.  ˄ * Mammillaria mercadensis Patoni
                  790.  ˄ ** Mammillaria mollendorffiana Shurly
                  791.  ˄ * Mammillaria monancistracantha Backeb.  
                  792.  ˄ * Mammillaria mystax Mart. // = Mammillaria huajuapensis Bravo
                  793.  ˄ * Mammillaria neocoronaria F.M.Knuth
                  794.  ˄ ** Mammillaria nunezii (Britton et Rose) Orcutt
                  795.  ˄ * Mammillaria oteroi Glass et R. Foster
                  796.  ˄ * Mammillaria parkinsonii Ehrenb.
                  797.  ˄ ** Mammillaria perbella Hildm. ex K. Schum.
                  798.  ˄ ** Mammillaria polythele Mart. // = Mammillaria crocidata Lem.
                  799.  ˄ ** Mammillaria polythele Mart. // = Mammillaria hidalgensis Purpus
                  800.  ˄ ** Mammillaria polythele Mart. // = Mammillaria tetracantha Salm-Dyck
                  801.  ˄ ** Mammillaria polythele subsp. obconella (Scheidw.) D.R. Hunt // = Mammillaria obconella Scheidw.
                  802.  ˄   Mammillaria prolifera (Mill.) Haw.
                  803.  ˄   Mammillaria prolifera subsp. haitlensis (K. Schum.) D.R.Hunt // = Mammillaria prolifera var. haitlensis (K. Schum.) Borg
                  804.  ˄   Mammillaria prolifera var. multiceps (Salm-Dyck) U.Guzmán
                  805.  ˄   Mammillaria queretarica R.T.Craig
                  806.  ˄ ** Mammillaria recoi (Britton et Rose) Vaupel // = Mammillaria pseudorekoi Boed.
                  807.  ˄ * Mammillaria rhodantha Link et Otto
                  808.  ˄ ** Mammillaria rhodantha Link et Otto // = Mammillaria calacantha Tiegel
                  809.  ˄ ** Mammillaria rhodantha Link et Otto // = Mammillaria fuscata Pfeiff.
                  810.  ˄   Mammillaria rhodantha Link et Otto // = Mammillaria rhodantha Link et Otto var. crassispina K. Schum.
                  811.  ^   Mammillaria ruestii Quehl
                  812.  ˄ ** Mammillaria saetigera Boed. et Tiegel // = Neomammillaria saetigera (Boed. et Tiegel) Y.Itô  
                  813.  ˄ ** Mammillaria schiedeana Ehrenb. ex Schltdl.
                  814.  ˄ * Mammillaria sempervivi DC.
                  815.  ˄ ** Mammillaria sempervivi DC. // = Mammillaria sempervivi var. tetracantha hort. ex Salm.-Dyck
                  816.  ˄ * Mammillaria sheldonii (Britton et Rose) Boed.
                  817.  ˄ * Mammillaria sinistrohamata Boed.
                  818.  ˄   Mammillaria spinosissima Lem.
                  819.  ˄ ** Mammillaria spinosissima subsp. pilcayensis (Bravo) D.R. Hunt // = Mammillaria pilcayensis Bravo
                  820.  ^   Mammillaria voburnensis Scheer // = Mammillaria praelii Muehlenpf.
                  821.  ˄   Mammillaria wiesingeri Boed.
                  822.  ˄ ** Matucana intertexta F. Ritter
                  823.  ˄ ** Matucana paucicostata F. Ritter
                  824.  ˄   Mediolobivia brachiantha (Wessner) Krainz
                  825.  ˄ * Mediolobivia iscayachensis (No name)
                  826.  ˄   Mediolobivia mammilosa v. australes (No name)
                  827.  ˄ ** Mediolobivia mudanensis (No name)
                  828.  ˄   Mediolobivia pectinata Backeb. ex Krainz
                  829.  ˄ * Mediolobivia rebutioides(No name)
                  830.  ˄   Mediolobivia pygmaea (R.E. Fr.) Krainz
                  831.  ˄   Melocactus bahiensis (Britton & Rose) Luetzelb.
                  832.  ˄ * Melocactus bahiensis f. acispinosus (Buining et Brederoo) N.P. Taylor. // = Melocactus brederooianus Buining
                  833.  ˄ * Melocactus frederoianus (No name)
                  834.  ^   Neochilenia esmeraldana (F.Ritter) Backeb.
                  835.  ^   Neochilenia fobeana (Mieckley) Backeb.
                  836.  ˄   Neochilenia hankeana (C.F.Först.) Dölz
                  837.  ^   Neochilenia intermedia (F.Ritter) Backeb.
                  838.  ^   Neochilenia taltalensis (Hutchison) Backeb.
                  839.  ˄ ** Neomammillaria graessneriana (Boed.) Britton et Rose // = Mammillaria graessneriana Boed.
                  840.  ˄   Neomammillaria pyrrocephala (Scheidw.) Britton et Rose // = Mammillaria pyrrhocephala Scheidw.
                  841.  ˄ * Neomammillaria schelhasei (Pfeiff.) Britton et Rose // = Mammillaria schelhasei Pfeiff.
                  842.  ^   Notocactus leucocarpus (Arechav.) G.Schäf.
                  843.  ˄ ** Notocactus oxycostatus f. acutus (F. Ritter) N. Gerloff // = Notocactus acutus F. Ritter
                  844.  ˄ ** Notocactus schlosseri Vliet
                  845.  ˄ ** Parodia aureispina Backeb.  
                  846.  ˄ ** Parodia ayopayana Cárdenas // = Parodia comosa F. Ritter
                  847.  ˄ ** Parodia ayopayana Cárdenas // = Parodia miguillensis Cárdenas
                  848.  ˄ ** Parodia camargensis Buining et F. Ritter // = Parodia camargensis Buining et F. Ritter
                  849.  ˄   Parodia comarapana Cárdenas
                  850.  ˄ ** Parodia comarapana Cárdenas // = Parodia mairanana Cárdenas
                  851.  ˄ * Parodia concinna (Monv.) N. P. Taylor // = Notocactus apricus (Arechav.) A. Berger
                  852.  ˄ * Parodia concinna (Monv.) N. P. Taylor // = Notocactus concinnus (Monv.) Backeb.
                  853.  ˄ ** Parodia erubescens (Osten) D.R. Hunt // = Notocactus erubescens (Osten) Marchesi
                  854.  ˄   Parodia erubescens (Osten) D. R. Hant // = Notocactus schlosseri Vliet
                  855.  ˄   Parodia formosa F. Ritter
                  856.  ˄   Parodia formosa F. Ritter // = Parodia cardenasii F. Ritter
                  857.  ˄   Parodia formosa F. Ritter // = Parodia purpureo-aurea F. Ritter
                  858.  ˄ ** Parodia gracilis F. Ritter // = Parodia gracilis var. ceurea
                  859.  ˄ * Parodia herteri (Werderm.) N.P. Taylor // = Notocactus herteri Werderm.
                  860.  ^   Parodia malyana Rausch
                  861.  ˄ * Parodia mammulosa (Lem.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus mammulosus (Lehm.) A. Berger
                  862.  ˄   Parodia mammulosa (Lem.) N. P. Taylor // = Notocactus submammulosus(Lem.) Backeb. var. pampeanus (Spegg.) Backeb.
                  863.  ˄   Parodia mammulosa (Lem.) N. P. Taylor subsp. submammulosa (Lem.) Hofacker // = Notocactus submammulosus (Lem.) Backeb.
                  864.  ^   Parodia microsperma (F.A.C.Weber) Speg.
                  865.  ˄ ** Parodia microsperma subsp. horrida (F.W. Brandt) R. Kiesling & O. Ferrari
                  866.  ˄   Parodia miguillensis Cárdenas
                  867.  ^   Parodia mueller-melchersii (Frič ex Backeb.) N.P. Taylor
                  868.  ˄ ** Parodia muricata (Otto ex Pfeiff.) Hofacker // = Notocactus muricatus (Otto ex Pfeiff.) A. Berger
                  869.  ˄ * Parodia muricata (Otto ex Pfeiff.) Hofacker f. cristata // = Notocactus muricatus (Otto ex Pfeiff.) A. Berger f. cristata
                  870.  ˄   Parodia ottonis (Lehm.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus ottonis (Lehm.) A. Berger
                  871.  ˄ * Parodia ottonis (Lehm.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus ottonis var. linkii (Lehm.) A. Berger
                  872.  ˄ * Parodia ottonis (Lehm.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus ottonis var. megapotamicus (Osten ex Hert.) Buining
                  873.  ˄   Parodia ottonis (Lehm.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus ottonis var. tortuosus (Link et Otto) A. Berger
                  874.  ˄ ** Parodia ottonis (Lehm.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus ottonis var. vencluianus Backeb. et Vell.
                  875.  ˄   Parodia ottonis (Lehm.) N.P.Taylor // = Notocactus acutus F.Ritter
                  876.  ˄ ** Parodia piltziorum Weskamp
                  877.  ˄ ** Parodia rubricentra Backeb.  
                  878.  ˄ ** Parodia rutilans (Däniker et Krainz) N. P. Taylor // = Notocactus rutilans Däniker et Krainz
                  879.  ˄ ** Parodia scopa (Spreng.) N. P. Taylor // = Notocactus scopa (Spreng.) A.Berger
                  880.  ˄ ** Parodia scopa (Spreng.) N. P. Taylor subsp. succinea (F.Ritter) Hofacker et P. J. Braun // = Notocactus succineus F. Ritter
                  881.  ^   Parodia scopaoides Backeb.
                  882.  ˄ * Parodia stuemeri (Werderm.) Backeb.
                  883.  ˄   Parodia tabularis (F. Cels ex Rumpler) D.R. Hunt // = Notocactus tabularis (F. Cels ex Rumpler) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill
                  884.  ˄ ** Parodia tredecimcostata F. Ritter // = Parodia echinopsoides F.H. Brandt
                  885.  ˄ * Parodia tuberculosicostata Backeb.  
                  886.  ˄ ** Parodia variicolor F.Ritter
                  887.  ˄ ** Parodia uhligiana Backeb.  
                  888.  ^   Parodia weberiana F.H.Brandt
                  889.  ˄   Pfeiffera ianthothele (Monv.) F.A.C.Weber
                  890.  ˄ ** Pfeiffera ianthothele (Monv.) F.A.C.Weber // = Pfeiffera multigona Cardenas
                  891.  ˄ ** Pseudolobivia ancistrophora (Speg.) Backeb.
                  892.  ˄ ** Pseudolobivia hamatacantha (Backeb.) Backeb.
                  893.  ^   Pseudolobivia kratochviliana (Backeb.) Backeb. // = Echinopsis arachnacantha (Buining & Ritter) Friedrich
                  894.  ^   Pseudolobivia polyancistra (Backeb.) Backeb.
                  895.  ˄ ** Pseudolobivia rojasii (Cardenas) Backeb. var. albiflora // = Echinopsis obrepanda (Salm-Dyck) K.Schum.
                  896.  ˄   Pseudorhipsalis ramulosa (Salm-Dyck) Barthlott
                  897.  ˄   Rebutia brunescens Rausch
                  898.  ˄   Rebutia deminuta (F.A.C. Weber) Britton & Rose // = Rebutia pseudodeminuta Backeb.
                  899.  ˄   Rebutia fiebrigii (Gürke) Britton et Rose // = Rebutia buiningiana Rausch
                  900.  ˄ * Rebutia fiebrigii (Gürke) Britton et Rose // = Rebutia cajasensis F. Ritter
                  901.  ˄   Rebutia flavistyla F. Ritter
                  902.  ^   Rebutia marsoneri Werderm.
                  903.  ˄   Rebutia minuscula K.Schum.
                  904.  ˄ ** Rebutia minuscula K.Schum. // = Rebutia chrysacantha Backeb.
                  905.  ˄ ** Rebutia minuscula K.Schum. // = Rebutia hyalacantha (Backeb.) Backeb.  
                  906.  ˄   Rebutia minuscula K. Schum.
                  907.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia senilis Backeb.
                  908.  ^   Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia xanthocarpa Backeb.
                  909.  ˄ ** Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. f. cristata // = Rebutia senilis Backeb. f. cristata
                  910.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia senilis Backeb. var. iseliniana Krainz
                  911.  ˄ ** Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia senilis Backeb. var. kesselringiana Bewer
                  912.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia senilis Backeb. var. semperflorens Poind
                  913.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia senilis Backeb. var. stuemeri Backeb.
                  914.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia senilis Backeb. var. violaciflora Backeb.
                  915.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula K. Schum. // = Rebutia xanthocarpa var. salmonea Backeb.
                  916.  ˄ * Rebutia minuscula var. wessneriana (Bewer.) Ed.Schilz // = Rebutia wessneriana Bewer.
                  917.  ˄   Rebutia pygmaea (R. E. Fr.) Britton et Rose.
                  918.  ^   Rebutia pulvinosa F. Ritter & Buining
                  919.  ˄ ** Rebutia simoniana Rausch
                  920.  ˄   Rhipsalis baccifera (J. Miller) Stearn
                  921.  ˄   Rhipsalis baccifera (J. Miller) Stearn subsp. fasciculata (Willd.) Suepplie // = Rhipsalis fasciculata (Willd.) Haw.
                  922.  ˄   Rhipsalis baccifera (J. Miller) Stearn subsp. horrida (Baker.) Barthlott // = Rhipsalis horrida Baker.
                  923.  ˄ ** Rhipsalis baccifera (J. Miller) Stearn subsp. shaferi (Britton et Rose) Barthlott et N. P.Taylor
                  924.  ˄   Rhipsalis campos-portoana Loefgr.
                  925.  ˄   Rhipsalis monacantha Griseb. // = Lepismium monacanthum (Griseb.) Barthlott
                  926.  ˄   Rhipsalis monacantha Griseb. // = Rhipsalis micrantha (Kunth) DC.
                  927.  ˄   Rhipsalis pilocarpa Loefgr. // = Erythrorhipsalis pilocarpa (Loefgr.) A. Berger
                  928.  ˄   Rhipsalis teres (Vell.) Steud.
                  929.  ˄   Rhipsalis teres (Vellozo) Steud. f. teres // = Rhipsalis virgata F.A.C.Weber
                  930.  ^   Selenicereus validus S.Arias & U.Guzmán
                  931.  ˄ * Stenocactus crispatus (DC.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill
                  932.  ˄   Stenocactus lamellosus (A. Dietr.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill
                  933.  ˄ * Stenocactus lamellosus (A. Dietr.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill // = Stenocactus confusus (Britton & Rose) F.M. Knuth
                  934.  ˄ * Stenocactus multicostatus (Hildm.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill
                  935.  ˄ * Stenocactus obvallatus (DC.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill
                  936.  ˄ * Stenocactus phyllacanthus (Mart.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill
                  937.  ˄ * Stenocactus tricuspidatus (Scheidw.) A.Berger ex Backeb. & F.M.Knuth // = Echinocactus tricuspidatus Scheidw.  
                  938.  ˄ * Stenocactus violaciflorus (Quehl.) A. Berger ex A. W. Hill // = Echinofossulocactus violaciflorus (Quehl.) Britton et Rose
                  939.  ˄ * Sulcorebutia arenacea (Cárdenas) F. Ritter
                  940.  ^   Sulcorebutia glomeriseta (Cárdenas) F. Ritter // = Rebutia glomeriseta Cárdenas
                  941.  ^   Sulcorebutia mentosa F. Ritter
                  942.  ^   Sulcorebutia steinbachii (Werderm.) Backeb.
                  943.  ^   Thelocactus bicolor (Galeotti) Britton & Rose
                  944.  ˄   Thelocactus hexaedrophorus (Lem.) Britton & Rose
                  945.  ^   Weingartia lanata F. Ritter
                  946.  ˄ ** Wigginsia corynodes (Otto ex Pfeiff.) D.M. Porter
                  947.  ˄ * Wigginsia erinacea (Haw.) D. M. Porter
      Campanulaceae
                  948.      Campanula carpatica Jacq. (Decor hortorum)
                  949.    * Campanula carpatica Jacq. f. flore alba (Decor hortorum)
                  950.      Campanula glomerata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  951.      Campanula hofmannii (Pantan.) Greuter & Burdet // = Symphyandra hofmannii Pantan. (Alpinarium)
                  952.      Campanula patula L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  953.    * Campanula persicifolia L.
                  954.      Campanula rotundifolia L. (Alpinarium)
                  955.    * Codonopsos clematidea (Schrenk) C.B.Clarke
                  956.      Codonopsos clematidea (Schrenk) C.B.Clarke
                  957.    * Codonopsos lanceolata (Siebold et Zucc.) Trautv.
                  958.      Edraianthus horvatii Lakušić (Alpinarium)
                  959.      Edraianthus tenuifolius (A.DC.) A.DC.  (Alpinarium)
                  960.      Lobelia siphilitica L. (Alpinarium)
                  961.      Lobelia siphilitica L. (Decor hortorum)
                  962.      Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) A. DC. (Decor hortorum)
                  963.      Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) A. DC. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  964.      Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) A. DC. cv. Tuji Pink
      Cannabaceae
                  965.    * Humulus lupulus L.
      Cannaceae
                  966.  ^   Canna flaccida Salisb.
                  967.  ^   Canna indica L. // = Canna warszewiczii A.Dietr.
                  968.  ^   Canna warszewiczii A.Dietr.
      Caprifoliaceae // = Dipsacaceae // = Valerianaceae
                  969.      Centranthus ruber (L.) DC. (Liliarium)
                  970.      Cephalaria coriacea (Willd.) Roem. & Schult. ex Steud.
                  971.      Cephalaria gigantean (Ledeb.) Bobrov (Decor hortorum)
                  972.      Diervilla lonicera Mill.
                  973.      Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult.
                  974.      Lonicera caucasica Pall.
                  975.      Lonicera chamissoi Bunge
                  976.      Lonicera chrysantha Turcz. ex Ledeb.
                  977.      Lonicera demissa Rehder
                  978.      Lonicera dioica var. glaucescens (Rydb.) Butters // = Lonicera glaucescens (Rydb.) Rydb.
                  979.      Lonicera ferdinandii Franch
                  980.      Lonicera floribunda Boiss. & Buhse
                  981.      Lonicera involucrata (Richardson) Banks ex Spreng.
                  982.    ** Lonicera longipes (Maxim.) Pojark.
                  983.      Lonicera longipes (Maxim.) Pojark.
                  984.    * Lonicera maackii (Rupr.) Maxim.
                  985.      Lonicera maackii (Rupr.) Maxim.
                  986.    * Lonicera microphylla Willd. ex Schult.
                  987.      Lonicera periclymenum L.
                  988.      Lonicera prolifera (Kirchner) Booth ex Rehder
                  989.      Lonicera stenantha Pojark.
                  990.    * Lonicera tatarica L.
                  991.      Lonicera tatarica L.
                  992.      Lonicera tatarica L. cv. Prelestnitsa
                  993.    * Lonicera tatarica var. morrowii (A. Gray) Q. E. Yang, Landrein, Borosova & J. Osborne // = Lonicera morrowii A. Gray
                  994.      Lonicera tolmatchevii Pojark.
                  995.    * Lonicera xylosteum L.
                  996.      Lonicera xylosteum L.
                  997.      Lonicera xylosteum L. cv. Pamjati Skvorztsovii
                  998.      Patrinia heterophylla Bunge  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
                  999.      Patrinia sibirica (L.) Juss.
              1000.      Scabiosa lucida Vill. (Alpinarium)
              1001.    * Succisa pratensis Moench
              1002.      Symphoricarpos albus var. laevigatus (Fernald) S.F.Blake // = Symphoricarpos rivularis Suksd.
              1003.      Symphoricarpos occidentalis Hook.
              1004.      Valeriana officinalis L. s.l. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1005.      Weigela middendorffiana C. Koch
      Caricaceae
              1006.  ^   Carica papaya L..
              1007.  ^   Carica quercifolia(A.St.Hil.)Hieron.
      Caryophyllaceae
              1008.      Dianthus acicularis Fisch. ex Ledeb. (Alpinarium)
              1009.      Dianthus arenarius L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1010.      Dianthus barbatus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1011.      Dianthus borbasii Vandas
              1012.    * Dianthus chinensis L. // = Dianthus fisherii Spreng. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1013.      Dianthus chinensis L. // = Dianthus fisherii Spreng. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1014.      Dianthus cretaceus Adam
              1015.      Dianthus deltoides L. (Decor hortorum)
              1016.    * Dianthus gratianopolitanus Vill. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1017.    * Dianthus plumarius L.
              1018.      Dianthus plumarius L.
              1019.      Dianthus ruprechtii Schischk. ex Grossh. (Alpinarium)
              1020.      Dianthus superbus L.
              1021.      Dianthus tianschanicus Schischk. (Alpinarium)
              1022.    * Gypsophila fastigiata L.
              1023.      Ixoca quadrifida Soják // = Silene quadrifida L.
              1024.    * Lychnis fulgens Fisch.
              1025.      Saponaria officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1026.      Silene chalcedonica (L.) E.H.L.Krause  (Alpinarium)
              1027.    * Silene elisabethae Jan
              1028.    * Silene schafta J.G.Gmel. ex Hohen.
              1029.    * Silene viscaria (L.) Jess. // = Viscaria vulgaris Bernh.
              1030.      Silene viscaria (L.) Jess. // = Viscaria vulgaris Bernh.
              1031.    * Silene viscosa (L.) Pers.
              1032.      Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke // = Silene zawadskii Herbich
      Celastraceae
              1033.  ˄   Cassine australis (Vent.) Kuntze
              1034.  ˄   Cassine quadrangulata (Reissek) Kuntze // = Ilex paraguayensis Hook.
              1035.  ˄   Celastrus australis (Vent.) Kuntze // = Elaeodendron australe Vent.
              1036.      Celastrus orbiculatus Thunb.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1037.      Celastrus scandens L.
              1038.      Euonymus alatus (Thunb.) Siebold // = Euonymus sacrosanctus Koidz.
              1039.      Euonymus czernjaevii Klokov
              1040.      Euonymus europaeus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1041.      Euonymus europaeus L. (Arboretum)
              1042.      Euonymus europaeus f. alba (West.) Rehder
              1043.      Euonymus europaeus var. suberosus (Klokov) Tzvelev
              1044.      Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill.
              1045.      Euonymus maximowiczianus (Prokh.) Vorosch.
              1046.      Euonymus myrianthus Hemsl. // = Euonymus sargentianus Loes. & Rehder
              1047.      Euonymus sachalinensis (F.Schmidt) Maxim. // = Euonymus planipes Koehne
              1048.      Euonymus verrucosus Scop.
              1049.      Tripterygium wilfordii Hook. f. // = Tripterygium regelii Sprague et Takeda
      Cercidiphyllaceae
              1050.      Cercidiphyllum japonicum Siebold & Zucc. ex J.J.Hoffm. et J.H.Schult.bis
              1051.      Cercidiphyllum magnificum (Nakai) Nakai
      Chenopodiaceae
              1052.      Chenopodium bonus-henricus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Chloranthaceae
              1053.  ˄   Sarcandra glabra (Thunb.) Nakai
      Cistaceae
              1054.  ^   Cistus symphytifolius Lam.
      Clusiaceae
              1055.  ˄   Garcinia dulcis (Roxb.) Kurz
      Colchicaceae // = Melanthiaceae
              1056.      Colchicum autumnale L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1057.      Colchicum autumnale L. (Liliarium)
              1058.      Colchicum speciosum Steven  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1059.      Colchicum szovitsii Fish. rt Mey. (Liliarium)
              1060.      Disporum smilacinum A. Grey  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1061.      Disporum smilacinum A. Grey  (Alpinarium)
              1062.      Gloriosa modesta (Hook.) J.C.Manning & Vinn. // = Littonia modesta Hook.
              1063.      Littonia modesta Hook.  // = Gloriosa modesta (Hook.) J.C.Manning & Vinn.
      Combretaceae
              1064.  ˄   Terminalia calamansanay Rolfe
              1065.  ˄   Terminalia catappa L.
      Commelinaceae
              1066.  ^   Palisota bracteosa C.B.Clarke
              1067.  ˄ * Palisota schwinfurthii C.B.Clarke
              1068.      Tradescantia × andersoniana W.Ludw. & Rohweder (Liliarium)
              1069.  ˄   Tradescantia zanonia (L.) Sw. // = Campelia zanonia (L.) Kunth
      Compositae // = Asteraceae
              1070.      Achillea millefolium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1071.      Ageratina altissima (L.) R.M.King & H.Rob. // = Eupatorium urticifolium Reichard (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1072.      Anaphalis margaritacea (L.) A.Gray (Alpinarium)
              1073.      Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1074.      Anthemis tinctoria L.
              1075.      Anthemis woronowii Sosn.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1076.      Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1077.      Arnica alpina (L.) Olin & Ladau
              1078.    * Arnica chamissonis Less. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1079.      Arnica chamissonis Less. // = Arnica foliosa Nutt. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1080.      Arnica longifolia D.C. Eaton  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1081.      Arnica montana L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1082.    * Arnica sachalinensis (Regel) A. Gray  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1083.      Artemisia abrotanum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1084.      Artemisia absinthium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1085.      Artemisia dracunculus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1086.      Aster alpinus L. (Liliarium)
              1087.    * Aster amellus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1088.      Aster amellus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1089.    * Aster indicus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1090.      Aster indicus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1091.  ^   Bartlettina sordida (Less.) R.M.King & H.Rob. (= Eupatorium atrorubens (Lem.) Nicholson)
              1092.      Bellis perennis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1093.      Calendula officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1094.      Calendula officinalis L. (Decor hortorum)
              1095.      Centaurea cyanus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1096.    * Centaurea chartolepis Greuter // = Chartolepis intermedia Boiss. (Alpinarium)
              1097.    * Centaurea dealbata Willd.
              1098.      Centaurea macrocephala Muss.Puschk. ex Willd. // = Grossheimia macrocephala (Muss.-Puschk. ex Willd.) Sosn. ex Takht. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1099.      Centaurea montana L.  (Decor hortorum)
              1100.      Centaurea nogmovii (G.Koss. ex Tschuchr.) Czerep. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1101.      Centaurea orientalis L.
              1102.      Cyanus segetum Hill // = Centaurea cyanus L. (Decor hortorum)
              1103.  ^   Chaptalia arechavaletae Arechav.
              1104.      Cichorium intybus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1105.      Cosmos bipinnatus Cav. hortus hybrida
              1106.    * Cyanus segetum Hill // = Centaurea cyanus L.
              1107.      Echinacea pallida (Nutt.) Nutt. (Alpinarium)
              1108.      Echinacea purpurea (L.) Moench (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1109.      Echinops ritro L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1110.      Echinops sphaerocephalus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1111.      Erigeron speciosus (Lindl.) DC. cv. Grangiflorus (Decor hortorum)
              1112.      Erigeron speciosus (Lindl.) DC. cv. Rosea Plena (Decor hortorum)
              1113.      Eupatorium cannabinum L.
              1114.      Eupatorium purpureum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1115.      Eupatorium urticifolium Reichard. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1116.      Galatella linosyris (L.) Rchb.f. // = Crinitaria linosyris (L.) Less.
              1117.      Galatella rossica Novopokr. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1118.    * Galatella sedifolia (L.) Greuter // = Galatella rossica Novopokr.
              1119.      Gerbera anandria (L.) Sch. Bip. (Alpinarium)
              1120.      Gerbera nivea (DC.) Sch.Bip. (Alpinarium)
              1121.      Helichrysum arenarium (L.) Moench (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1122.    * Hieracium aurantiacum L.
              1123.      Inula aspera Poir. (Alpinarium)
              1124.      Inula ensifolia L. (Alpinarium)
              1125.      Inula helenium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1126.      Inula salicina L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1127.      Jacobaea erucifolia subsp. arenaria (Soó) B.Nord. & Greuter // = Senecio grandidentatus Ledeb. (Alpinarium)
              1128.      Leontopodium alpinum Colm. ex Cass. (Decor hortorum)
              1129.      Liatris spicata (L.) Willd. (Alpinarium)
              1130.      Ligularia dentata (A.Gray) Hara
              1131.      Ligularia dentata (A.Gray) Hara cv. Othello (Decor hortorum)
              1132.      Ligularia fischeri (Ledeb.) Turcz.
              1133.      Ligularia hodgsonii Hook. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1134.      Ligularia przewalskii (Maxim.) Diels
              1135.      Ligularia sibirica (L.) Cass. (Alpinarium)
              1136.      Ligularia wilsoniana (Hemsl.) Greenm.
              1137.      Matricaria suaveolens Koch (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1138.  ^   Onoseris onoseroides (Kunth) B.L.Rob.
              1139.      Parasenecio hastatus (L.) H.Koyama // = Cacalia hastata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1140.      Parthenium integrifolium L.
              1141.      Psephellus dealbatus (Willd.) K.Koch. // = Centaurea nogmovii (Koss ex Tschuchr.) Czerep.
              1142.      Pyrethrum corymbosum (L.) Scop. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1143.      Pyrethrum macrophyllum Willd. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1144.      Pyrethrum majus (Desf.) Tzvelev // = Tanacetum balsamita L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1145.      Pyrethrum parthenium (L.) J. E. Smith (Decor hortorum) // = Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip.
              1146.      Pyrethrum parthenium (L.) J. E. Smith forma Plena (Decor hortorum) // = Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip. forma flore Plena
              1147.      Rhaponticum carthamoides (Willd.) Iljin (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1148.  ^   Roldana petasitis (Sims) H.Rob. & Brettell
              1149.      Rudbeckia laciniata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1150.      Rudbeckia perfoliata Cav.
              1151.      Rudbeckia subtomentosa Pursh
              1152.      Scorsonera hispanica L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1153.      Senecio doria K.Koch
              1154.      Senecio pseudoarnica Less. (Alpinarium)
              1155.      Senecio schwetzowii Korsh.  
              1156.    * Serratula coronata L.
              1157.      Silphium perfoliatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1158.      Silphium perfoliatum L. (Alpinarium)
              1159.      Silybum marianum (L.) Gaerth. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1160.      Solidago canadensis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1161.      Solidago canadensis L. (Alpinarium)
              1162.      Solidago canadensis var. lepida (DC.) Cronquist // = Solidago lepida DC.
              1163.      Solidago minutissima (Makino) Kitam.
              1164.      Solidago virgaurea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1165.      Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip.
              1166.      Tanacetum vulgare L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1167.      Tanacetum vulgare L. // = Tanacetum boreale Fisch. ex DC
              1168.      Tanacetum vulgare var. crispum DC. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1169.      Telanthophora grandifolia (Less.) H.Rob. & Brettell
              1170.      Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1171.    * Tephroseris pseudoaurantiaca (Kom.) Czerep. // = Senecio kamtschaticus Komarov (Alpinarium)
              1172.      Tragopogon pratensis L.
      Cornaceae
              1173.      Cornus amomum subsp. obliqua (Raf.) J.S.Wilson // = Cornus obliqua Raf.
              1174.    * Cornus sericea subsp. occidentalis (Torr. & A.Gray) Fosberg // = Cornus pubescens Nutt.
              1175.  ^   Alangium platanifolium (Siebold & Zucc.) Harms // = Marlea platanifolia Siebold & Zucc.
      Crassulaceae
              1176.      Rhodiola bupleuroides (Wall. ex Hook. f. & Thomson) S.H. Fu // = Sedum bupleuroides Wall. ex Hook. f. & Thomson
              1177.      Rhodiola kirilowii (Regel) Maxim.
              1178.      Rhodiola stephanii (Schltdl.) Trautv. & C.A. Mey.
              1179.      Sedum aizoon L.
              1180.      Sedum kamtschaticum Fisch.
              1181.      Sedum maximum subsp. ruprechtii (Jalas) Soó // = Sedum caucasicum Boriss. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1182.      Sedum roseum (L.) Scop. // = Rhodiola arctica Boriss. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1183.      Sedum roseum (L.) Scop. // = Rhodiola rosea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1184.    * Sedum spurium Bieb.  
              1185.    * Sedum stoloniferum S.G.Gmel.
              1186.    * Sempervivum globiferum L. // = Jovibarba globifera (L.) J.Parn.
      Cucurbitaceae
              1187.    * Bryonia alba L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1188.      Bryonia alba L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Cupressaceae // = Taxodiaceae
              1189.    * Cryptomeria japonica (Thunb. ex L.f.) D.Don cv. Aurea
              1190.  ^   Cupressus goveniana Gordon
              1191.  ^   Cupressus goveniana var. abramsiana (C.B.Wolf) Little
              1192.  ^   Cupressus goveniana Gordon // = Cupressus pigmaea (Lemmon) Sarg.
              1193.  ^   Cupressus lusitanica Mill.
              1194.  ^   Cupressus lusitanica Mill. cv. Glauca
              1195.  ^   Cupressus sargentii Jeps.
              1196.  ^   Cupressus sempervirens L.
              1197.  ^   Cupressus sempervirens L. // = Cupressus sempervirens f. horizontalis (Mill.) Voss
              1198.    * Juniperus chinensis L.
              1199.      Juniperus chinensis var. sargentii A.Henry  // = Juniperus sargentii (A.Henry) Takeda ex Nakai
              1200.      Juniperus communis L.
              1201.    * Juniperus communis var. depressa Purch
              1202.    * Juniperus scopulorum Sarg. cv. Skyrocket
              1203.      Platycladus orientalis (L.) Franco
              1204.  ^   Tetraclinis articulata (Vahl) Mast.
              1205.      Thuja koraiensis Nakai
              1206.    * Thuja occidentalis L.
      Cyclanthaceae
              1207.      Carludovica palmata Ruiz & Pav.
      Cyperaceae
              1208.      Carex brevicollis DC.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1209.    * Carex buchananii Berggr.
              1210.    * Carex muskingumensis Schwein.
              1211.      Carex sp. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1212.  ^   Cyperus alternifolius L.
              1213.  ^   Cyperus haspan L.
              1214.  ^   Cyperus luzulae (L.) Retz.
              1215.      Carex muskingumensis Schwein. cv. Gold Fontain (Liliarium)
              1216.  ^   Cyperus owanii Boeckeler
              1217.  ^   Cyperus strigosus L.
      Dioscoreaceae
              1218.      Dioscorea caucasica Lipsky (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1219.      Dioscorea nipponica Makino (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1220.      Dioscorea quaternata (Walt.) Gmel (Suisse, 1980) (Liliarium)
              1221.  ^   Tacca plantaginea (Hance) Drenth
      Dipsacaceae
              1222.      Cephalaria gigantea (Ledeb.) Bobrov  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1223.      Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Elaeagnaceae
              1224.      Elaeagnus rhamnoides (L.) A.Nelson // = Hippophae rhamnoides L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Ericaceae
              1225.      Biltia vaseyi (A.Gray) Small // = Rhododendron vaseyi A. Gray
              1226.      Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull
              1227.    * Chamedaphne calyculata (L.) Moench.
              1228.  ^   Comarostaphylis arbutoides Lindl.
              1229.      Elliottia bracteata (Maxim.) Benth. et Hook.f. // = Botryostege bracteata (Maxim.) Stapf.
              1230.      Elliottia pyroliflora (Bong.) S.W.Brim et P.F.Stevens // = Cladothamnus pyroliflorus Bong
              1231.  ^   Enkianthus chinensis Franch.
              1232.      Erica spiculifolia Salisb. // = Bruckenthalia spiculifolia (Salisb.) Rchb.
              1233.      Erica tetralix L.
              1234.      Eubotrys racemosa Nutt. // = Leucothoe racemosa (L.) A. Gray
              1235.      Gaultheria pyroloides Hook.f. & Thomson ex Miq.
              1236.      Hymenanthes catawbiensis (Michx.) H.F. Copel.
              1237.      Kalmia angustifolia L.
              1238.      Ledum macrophyllum Tolm.
              1239.      Ledum palustre L.
              1240.      Leucothoe editorum Fernald & B.G. Schub.
              1241.    * Leucothoe fontanensiana (Steud.) Sleum
              1242.      Leucothoe grayana Maxim.
              1243.      Menziesia ferruginea Sm.
              1244.      Menziesia pilosa (Michx.) Juss.
              1245.    * Rhododendron albrechtii Maxim.
              1246.      Rhododendron arborescens (Pursh) Torr.
              1247.      Rhododendron atlanticum (Ashe) Rehder
              1248.      Rhododendron campanulatum subsp. aeruginosum (Hook. f.) D.F. Chamb. // = Rhododendron aeruginosum Hook. f.
              1249.      Rhododendron canadense (L.) Britton, Sterns et Poggenb.
              1250.    * Rhododendron carolinianum Rehder
              1251.      Rhododendron catawbiense Michx.
              1252.    * Rhododendron caucasicum Pall.
              1253.      Rhododendron fauriei Franch. // = Rhododendron brachycarpum auct.
              1254.      Rhododendron fauriei Franch. // = Rhododendron brachycarpum auct. forma Alba
              1255.      Rhododendron fortunei Lindl.
              1256.      Rhododendron groenlandicum (Oeder) Kron et Judd // = Ledum groenlandicum Oeder.
              1257.    * Rhododendron hirsunum L.
              1258.      Rhododendron insigne Hemsl.&E.H.Wilson
              1259.    * Rhododendron japonicum C.K.Schneid.
              1260.      Rhododendron japonicum C.K.Schneid. f. aurea
              1261.    * Rhododendron luteum Sweet
              1262.      Rhododendron macrophyllum D.Don ex G.Don
              1263.      Rhododendron maximum L.
              1264.      Rhododendron metternichii Siebold & Zucc.
              1265.      Rhododendron micranthum Turcz.
              1266.      Rhododendron molle G.Don
              1267.      Rhododendron obtusum Hort. ex Wats.
              1268.    * Rhododendron ponticum L.
              1269.    * Rhododendron ponticum f. album (Sweet) Zab.
              1270.      Rhododendron poukhanense H.Lév.
              1271.      Rhododendron roseum (Loisel.) Rehder
              1272.      Rhododendron schlippenbachii Maxim.
              1273.      Rhododendron smirnowii Trautv.
              1274.      Rhododendron tschonoskii Maxim.
              1275.      Rhododendron vaseyi A. Gray
              1276.      Rhododendron viscosum (L.) Torr.
              1277.  ^   Sphyrospermum buxifolium Poepp. & Endl. // = Sphyrospermum roraimae Klotzsch
              1278.    * Therorhodion camtschaticum (Pall.) Small // = Rhododendron camtschaticum Pall.
      Euphorbiaceae
              1279.      Euphorbia palustris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1280.      Euphorbia soongarica Boiss.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1281.  ^   Jatropha curcas L.
      Fagaceae
              1282.    * Quercus alba L.
              1283.      Quercus rubra L.
      Gentianaceae
              1284.      Centaurium erythraea Rafn (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1285.    * Gentiana asclepiadea L.
              1286.      Gentiana cruciata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1287.      Gentiana cruciata L. (Decor hortorum)
              1288.      Gentiana lutea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1289.    * Gentiana lutea L. (Alpinarium)
              1290.      Gentiana lutea L. (Alpinarium)
              1291.    * Gentiana lutea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1292.      Gentiana macrophylla Pall.
              1293.      Gentiana pneumonanthe L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1294.      Gentiana pneumonanthe L. (Liliarium)
              1295.      Gentiana septemfida Pall. (Decor hortorum)
              1296.      Gentiana septemfida subsp. grossheimii (Doluch.) Halda // = Gentiana grossheimii Doluch. (Decor hortorum)
              1297.      Gentiana verna subsp. pontica (Soltok.) Hayek // = Gentiana angulosa M.Bieb. (Alpinarium)
              1298.      Swertia iberica Fisch. ex Boiss. (Alpinarium)
              1299.    * Swertia perennis L. (Alpinarium)
              1300.      Swertia perennis L. (Alpinarium)
      Geraniaceae
              1301.      Geranium × cantabrigiense P.F.Yeo cv. Karmina
              1302.      Geranium macrorhizum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1303.    * Geranium nepalense Sweet (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1304.      Geranium phaeum L. cv. Album (Decor hortorum)
              1305.      Geranium pratense L. cv. Black Beauty (Decor hortorum)
              1306.      Geranium sanguineum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1307.      Geranium sanguineum L. var. album
              1308.    * Geranium versicolor L. // = Geranium striatum L.
              1309.      Pelargonium acraeum R.A. Dyer
              1310.  ^   Pelargonium alchemilloides (L.) Aiton
              1311.  ^   Pelargonium capitatum (L.) L'Hér.
              1312.  ^   Pelargonium crispum (P.J. Bergius) L'Hér.
              1313.  ^   Pelargonium elongatum Salisb.
              1314.  ^   Pelargonium exstipulatum L'Hér.
              1315.  ^   Pelargonium grossularioides (L.) L'Hér.
              1316.  ^   Pelargonium incrassatum Sims
              1317.  ^   Pelargonium inquinans (L.) L'Hér.
              1318.  ^   Pelargonium ionidiflorum Steud.
              1319.  ^   Pelargonium longicaule Jacq.
              1320.  ^   Pelargonium radens H.E. Moore
              1321.  ^   Pelargonium ranunculophyllum Baker
              1322.  ^   Pelargonium × viridifolium Sweet
      Gesneriaceae
              1323.      Ramonda myconi (L.) Rchb. (Decor hortorum)
      Ginkgoaceae
              1324.      Ginkgo biloba L.
      Globulariaceae
              1325.      Globularia punctata Lapeyr.
      Heliconiaceae
              1326.  ^   Heliconia collinsiana Griggs
              1327.  ^   Heliconia indica Lam. // = Heliconia striata H.J.Veitch cv. Dwarf Jamaican
      Hydrangeaceae
              1328.      Deutzia parviflora var. amurensis Regel (= Deutzia amurensis (Regel) Airy Shaw)
              1329.      Hydrangea bretschneideri Dippel
              1330.      Hydrangea paniculata Siebold
              1331.      Hydrangea robusta Hook. f. & Thomson
              1332.      Philadelphus satsumi Siebold ex Lindl. & J. Paxton
      Hypericaceae
              1333.      Hypericum perforatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Juglandaceae
              1334.      Carya cordiformis (Wangenh.) K.Koch // = Juglans cordiformis Wangenh.
              1335.    * Juglans ailantifolia Carrière
              1336.    * Juglans regia L.
              1337.      Pterocarya rhoifolia Siebold et Zucc.
      Juncaceae
              1338.    * Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy et Wilmott (Alpinarium)
              1339.      Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy et Wilmott (Alpinarium)
              1340.      Luzula multiflora (Ehrh.) Lei
              1341.      Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC. (Decor hortorum)
      Iridaceae
              1342.  ^   Aristea africana (L.) Hoffmanns.
              1343.  ^   Aristea platycaulis Baker
              1344.      Belamcanda chinensis (L.) Redouté (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1345.      Crocus reticulatus Steven ex Adam hotrus hybrid (Liliarium)
              1346.      Crocus speciosus Bieb.
              1347.      Gladiolus imbricatus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1348.      Gladiolus imbricatus L. (Liliarium)
              1349.      Gladiolus italicus Mill (Liliarium)
              1350.      Gladiolus murgusicus Mikheev (Liliarium)
              1351.    * Gladiolus tenuis M.Bieb. (Liliarium)
              1352.      Gladiolus tenuis M.Bieb. (Liliarium)
              1353.      Iris aphylla L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1354.    * Iris biversata cv. Nauvee Age
              1355.      Iris biversata cv. Nauvee Age
              1356.    * Iris chrysographes Dykes
              1357.      Iris chrysographes Dykes f. rubella
              1358.      Iris colchica Kem.-Nath. (Liliarium)
              1359.      Iris delavayi Micheli
              1360.    * Iris dichotoma (Pall.) Lenz.
              1361.    * Iris domestica (L.) DC. // = Belamcanda chinensis (L.) DC.
              1362.      Iris domestica (L.) DC. // = Belamcanda chinensis (L.) DC.
              1363.      Iris domestica (L.) DC. // = Belamcanda chinensis (L.) DC. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1364.      Iris ensata Thunb.
              1365.    * Iris ensata Thunb. (2003, RU, Far East, near Komissarovo village; Iridarium)
              1366.    * Iris ensata Thunb. (2003, RU, Far East, near Iljinka village; Iridarium)
              1367.    * Iris ensata Thunb. (2003, RU, Far East, near Romanovka village, Schkotovo; Iridarium)
              1368.    * Iris ensata cv. Altai
              1369.      Iris ensata cv. Altai
              1370.    * Iris ensata cv. Dersu Usala
              1371.      Iris ensata cv. Dersu Usala
              1372.      Iris ensata cv. Chertik s rozhkamy
              1373.    * Iris ensata cv. Vasilii Alferov
              1374.      Iris forrestii Dykes
              1375.    * Iris graminea L.
              1376.      Iris graminea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1377.      Iris halophila Pall. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1378.      Iris humilis Georgi
              1379.      Iris lazica Albov (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1380.    * Iris lokiae Alexeeva
              1381.      Iris maackii Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1382.      Iris mzchetica Rodion.
              1383.      Iris notha M.Bieb.
              1384.      Iris oxypetala Bunge (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1385.      Iris pseudacorus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1386.      Iris pseudacorus L. (Iridarium)
              1387.      Iris pseudacorus L. cv. Donau
              1388.    * Iris pseudacorus cv. English Withe
              1389.      Iris pumila L. (Iridarium)
              1390.      Iris pumila L. (Liliarium)
              1391.      Iris reticulata M.Bieb. // = Iridodictyum reticulatum (M.Bieb.) Rodion.
              1392.      Iris sanguinea Donn ex Hornem.
              1393.      Iris sanguinea Donn ex Hornem.var. angustifolia forma Pigmea
              1394.      Iris sanguinea Donn ex Hornem.var. angustifolia
              1395.      Iris sanguinea Donn ex Hornem. cv. Khanka
              1396.      Iris setosa Pall. ex Link (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1397.      Iris setosa Pall. ex Link  (Iridarium)
              1398.      Iris setosa Pall. ex Link (2003, RU, Far East, Lozovsky distr., village Glazovka; Iridarium)
              1399.      Iris setosa Pall. ex Link (2003, RU, Far East, Kamchatka peninsula; Iridarium)
              1400.      Iris setosa Pall. ex Link cv. Labrador
              1401.      Iris sibirica L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1402.      Iris sibirica L. (Iridaceae)
              1403.      Iris sibirica L. (Decor hortorum)
              1404.    * Iris sibirica f. flore alba
              1405.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Adolf Svoboda
              1406.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Banish Misfortune
              1407.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Bereginja
              1408.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Bliki
              1409.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Blue Brilliant
              1410.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Blue Cape
              1411.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Cambridge
              1412.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Clear Pond
              1413.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Cool Spring
              1414.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Dreaming Yellow
              1415.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Ewen
              1416.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Fialkoviy
              1417.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Harpswell Hazel
              1418.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Helen Astor
              1419.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Jankee Trader
              1420.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Jeol
              1421.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Kassandra
              1422.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Lady of Qualety
              1423.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Laula
              1424.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Leningradec
              1425.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Liberty Hills
              1426.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Litting Laura
              1427.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Loop the Loop
              1428.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Marlyn Holmes
              1429.      Iris sibirica L. cv. My Love
              1430.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Niklassee
              1431.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Pink Haze
              1432.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Pleasures of May
              1433.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Rare Jevel
              1434.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Red Edwards
              1435.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Rose Queen
              1436.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Salamander
              1437.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Salem Witch
              1438.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Sally Kerlin
              1439.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Sarah Tifney
              1440.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Silver Edge
              1441.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Snow Crest
              1442.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Sterh
              1443.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Sultan Ruby
              1444.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Super Ego
              1445.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Trim the Velvet
              1446.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Tycoon
              1447.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Vereshhagenec
              1448.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Viktorija №25
              1449.      Iris sibirica L. cv. Weisser Orient
              1450.      Iris sibirica L. cv. White Swirl
              1451.      Iris sogdiana Bunge
              1452.      Iris spuria subsp. musulmanica (Fomin) Takht. // = Iris musulmanica Fomin
              1453.      Iris spuria cv. Bronze Batt
              1454.      Iris typhifolia Kitagawa
              1455.      Iris unguicularis Poir.
              1456.    * Iris versicolor cv. Potry Line
              1457.      Iris versicolor L. x Iris laevigata Fisch.
              1458.  ^   Neomarica longifolia (Link & Otto) Sprague
              1459.  ^   Orthrosanthus multiflorus Sweet
              1460.      Sisyrinchium angustifolium Mill. (Liliarium)
              1461.      Sisyrinchium bellum S.Watson ff. album (Tallinn, Estonia, 2011; Liliarium)
              1462.      Sisyrinchium montanum Greene
              1463.      Sisyrinchium patagonicum Phil. ex Baker (Frankfurt, Germany, 2011; Liliarium)
              1464.      Sisyrinchium septentrionale E.P.Bicknell  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1465.      Tigridia pavonia (L.f.) DC. (Liliarium)
              1466.    * Xiphion hybridum hort. // = Iris xiphium L. (Liliarium)
      Ixioliriaceae
              1467.      Ixiolirion tataricum (Pall.) Schult. et Schult.f. (Iridarium)
              1468.      Ixiolirion tataricum (Pall.) Schult. et Schult.f. (Liliarium)
      Lamiaceae // = Labiatae
              1469.      Agastache foeniculum (Pursh) Kuntze (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1470.      Agastache mexicana (Kunth) Lint et Epling (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1471.      Agastache nepetoides (L.) Kuntze  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1472.      Agastache rupestris (Greene) Standl. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1473.      Agastache rugosa (Fisch. & C.A. Mey.) Kuntze  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1474.      Agastache scrophularifolia(Willd.) Kuntze  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1475.      Agastache urticifolia (Benth.) Kuntze  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1476.      Betonica officinalis L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1477.  ^   Callicarpa americana L.
              1478.  ^   Callicarpa bodinieri H.Lév. cv. Profusion
              1479.  ^   Callicarpa dichotoma (Lour.) K.Koch
              1480.  ^   Clerodendrum glandulosum Lindl.
              1481.  ^   Clerodendrum × speciosum Dombrain
              1482.  ^   Clerodendrum thomsoniae Balf.f.
              1483.    * Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze // = Calamintha nepeta (L.) Savi
              1484.      Dracocephalum austriacum L.
              1485.    * Dracocephalum moldavica L.
              1486.      Dracocephalum moldavica L. cv. Gorgona (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1487.    * Dracocephalum moldavica cv. Perlinka
              1488.      Dracocephalum ruyschiana L.
              1489.    * Horminum pyrenaicum L.
              1490.      Hyssopus officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1491.      Hyssopus officinalis L. f. flore alba  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1492.    * Hyssopus seravschanicus (Dubj.) Pazij
              1493.      Lavandula angustifolia Mill. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1494.    * Lavandula angustifolia Mill. // = Lavandula spica L.
              1495.      Lavandula angustifolia Mill. cv. Uslada (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1496.      Lavandula angustifolia Mill. cv. Snezhniy Shar (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1497.      Leonurus quinquelobatus Gilib. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1498.    * Majorana hortensis Moench.
              1499.    * Marrubium leonuroides Desr.
              1500.      Melissa officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1501.    * Mentha longifolia (L.) L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1502.      Mentha longifolia (L.) L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1503.      Mentha suaveolens  Ehrh.  cv Variegata  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1504.    * Monarda citriodora Cerv. ex Lag. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1505.      Monarda citriodora Cerv. ex Lag. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1506.      Monarda citriodora Cerv. ex Lag. cv. Arlekin (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1507.      Monarda didyma L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1508.      Monarda fistulosa L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1509.      Monarda russeliana Nutt. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1510.      Nepeta cataria L. var. citriodora (Dumort.) Lej  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1511.      Nepeta grandiflora M.Bieb.
              1512.      Nepeta mussinii Spreng.
              1513.      Nepeta nuda L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1514.      Nepeta sibirica L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1515.  ^   Ocimum carnosum (Spreng.) Link & Otto ex Benth. // = Ocimum selloi Benth.
              1516.      Origanum creticum L.
              1517.    * Origanum heracleoticum L.
              1518.      Origanum majorana L. (Majorana hortensis Moench) (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1519.      Origanum vulgare L.
              1520.      Origanum vulgare subsp. gracile (K.Koch) Ietsw. // = Origanum tyttanthum Gontsch. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1521.      Origanum vulgare subsp. viridulum (Martrin-Donos) Nyman // = Origanum viride (Boiss.) Halácsy
              1522.  ^   Plectranthus lanuginosus (Hochst. ex Benth.) Agnew
              1523.  ^   Plectranthus purpuratus Harv.
              1524.      Prunella grangiflora (L.) Scholle
              1525.      Prunella laciniata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1526.    * Prunella vulgaris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1527.      Prunella vulgaris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1528.      Pycnanthemum virginianum (L.) T.Durand & B.D.Jacks. ex B.L.Rob. & Fernald // = Koellia virginiana (L.) Kuntze (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1529.  ^   Rotheca serrata (L.) Steane & Mabb. // = Clerodendrum serratum (L.) Moon
              1530.      Salvia fruticosa Mill. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1531.      Salvia japonica Thunb.
              1532.      Salvia japonica Thunb. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1533.      Salvia kuznetzovii Sosn.
              1534.      Salvia officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1535.      Salvia pratensis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1536.      Salvia sclarea L. cv Voznesenskiy (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1537.      Salvia tequicola Klok. et Pobed. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1538.      Salvia tomentosa Mill. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1539.      Salvia verticillata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1540.      Saponaria officinalis L.
              1541.    * Satureja hortensis L.
              1542.    * Scutellaria albida subsp. colchica (Rech.f.) J.R.Edm. // = Scutellaria woronowii Juz.
              1543.  ^   Scutellaria incarnata Vent.
              1544.  ^   Scutellaria incarnata Vent. // = Scutellaria ventenatii Hook.
              1545.    * Stachys lanata Moench. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1546.      Stachys macrantha (K. Koch) Stearn // = Betonica grandiflora Willd.
              1547.      Stachys officinalis (L.) Trevis. // = Betonica officinalis L.
              1548.    * Stachys sylvatica L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1549.      Stachys sylvatica L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1550.      Thymus citriodorus Schreb.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1551.      Thymus serpyllum L.
              1552.      Ziziphora puschkinii Adam
      Lauraceae
    1553.  ^ * Cryptocarya laevigata Blume
      Lecythidaceae
    1554.  ^   Gustavia superba (Kunth) O.Berg
      Leguminosae // = Fabaceae
              1555.  ^   Acacia aneura Benth.
              1556.  ^   Acacia cyclops G.Don
              1557.  ^   Acacia farnesiana (L.) Willd.
              1558.  ^   Acacia iteaphylla Benth.
              1559.  ^   Acacia neriifolia Benth.
              1560.  ^   Amorpha fruticosa L.
              1561.      Astragalus cicer L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1562.    * Astragalus cicer L.  (Alpinarium)
              1563.      Astragalus cicer L. (Alpinarium)
              1564.      Baptisia australis (L.) R. Br. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1565.      Baptisia tinctoria (L.) Vent. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1566.      Bauhinia variegata L. // = Phanera variegata (L.) Benth.
              1567.  ^   Ceratonia siliqua L.
              1568.  ^   Cercis chinensis Bunge
              1569.      Cladrastis kentukea (Dum.Cours.) Rudd.
              1570.  ^   Clitoria ternatea L.
              1571.      Chamaecytisus ruthenicus (Fischer ex Woloszczak) Klásk.
              1572.    * Colutea orientalis Mill.
              1573.      Galega officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1574.      Galega orientalis Lam. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1575.      Genista sagittalis L.
              1576.      Genista tinctoria L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1577.    * Glycyrrhiza echinana L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1578.  ˄   Goodia lotifolia var. pubescens (Sims) H.B.Will.
              1579.  ˄   Goodia lotifolia var. pubescens (Sims) H.B.Will. // = Goodia pubescens Sims
              1580.      Hedysarum alpinum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1581.  ˄   Kennedia rubicunda Vent.
              1582.      Laburnum alpinum (Mill.) Bercht. et J. Presl
              1583.    * Laburnum anagyroides Medik.
              1584.      Lathyrus japonicus subsp. maritimus (L.) P.W.Ball
              1585.      Lathyrus latifolius L. (Decor hortorum)
              1586.      Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1587.      Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1588.    * Lespedeza juncea (L. f.) Pers. // = Lespedeza hedysaroides (Pall.) Kitag.
              1589.  ^   Leucaena glabra Benth. // = Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit
              1590.  ^   Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit
              1591.      Leucaena leucocephala subsp. glabrata (Rose) Zarate // = Leucaena glabrata Rose
              1592.      Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1593.      Melilotus albus Medik. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1594.      Melilotus officinalis (L.) Lam.
              1595.  ^   Mimosa aculeaticarpa Ortega
              1596.  ^   Mimosa pudica L.
              1597.      Onobrychis arenaria (Kit.) DC. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1598.      Ononis arvensis L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1599.    * Ononis spinosa L. // = Ononis campestris Koch & Ziz
              1600.  ˄   Paraserianthes lophantha (Willd.) I.C.Nielsen
              1601.      Phaseolus coccineus L.
              1602.      Phaseolus coccineus L. cv. Bicolor
              1603.  ˄   Rhynchosia caribaea (Jacq.) DC.
              1604.  ˄   Rhynchosia phaseoloides (Sw.) DC.
              1605.      Thermopsis montana Torr. & A.Gray
              1606.      Trifolium arvense L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1607.      Trifolium trichocephalum M.Bieb. (Alpinarium)
              1608.      Vicia sepium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
       
      Liliaceae
              1609.      Erythronium sibiricum (Fisch. et C. A. Mey) Kryl. (Liliarium)
              1610.      Fritillaria acmopetata Boiss. (Germany, 2012) (Liliarium)
              1611.      Fritillaria camschatcensis (L.) Ker.-Gawl (Liliarium)
              1612.      Fritillaria caucasica Adam (Liliarium)
              1613.      Fritillaria eduardii A.Regel ex Regel
              1614.      Fritillaria imperialis L. forma flore lutea
              1615.      Fritillaria imperialis L. cv. Lutea (Liliarium)
              1616.      Fritillaria imperialis L. forma flore rubra
              1617.    * Fritillaria meleagris L. (Liliarium)
              1618.      Fritillaria meleagris L. (Liliarium)
              1619.      Fritillaria meleagris L. cv. Rosea (Decor hortorum)
              1620.    * Fritillaria montana Hoppe ex W.D.J.Koch
              1621.    * Fritillaria pyrenaica L. (Liliarium)
              1622.      Fritillaria pyrenaica L. (Germany, 2012) (Liliarium)
              1623.    * Fritillaria uva-vulpis Rix
              1624.      Lilium henryi Baker
              1625.      Lilium kesselringianum Miscz. (Karachay, Cherkessia, Dombay. 2400 metris super mare gradu, in Alpini prati, 2011. Legit: F. Firsov) (Liliarium)
              1626.      Lilium lankongense Franch. (Germany, 2011) (Liliarium)
              1627.      Lilium martagon L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1628.      Lilium martagon L. (Liliarium)
              1629.      Lilium martagon L. // = Lilium caucasicum (Miscz.) Grossh.
              1630.      Lilium pensylvanicum Ker Gawl. // = Lilium dauricum Ker Gawl. (Liliarium)
              1631.      Lilium pumilum Delile (Liliarium)
              1632.      Tricyrtis latifolia Maxim. // = Tricyrtis puberula Nakai & Kitag.  (Frankfurt, Germany, 2011; Liliarium)
              1633.      Tulipa biebersteiniana Schult. & Schult.f.
              1634.      Tulipa biflora Pall. (Alpinarium)
              1635.      Tulipa biflora Pall. (Krimea, circa urbem Kurortnoye, fastigio radiis iuga subdita Echkidal, 2012; Liliarium)
              1636.      Tulipa iliensis Regel (Liliarium)
              1637.      Tulipa monticola E.Wilff (Krimea, circa urbem Ordzhonikidzhe, fastigio montis Zhan-Kutoran, 2012; Liliarium)
              1638.      Tulipa neustruevae Pobed.
              1639.      Tulipa polychroma Stapf
              1640.      Tulipa tarda Stapf (Liliarium)
      Linaceae
              1641.      Linum austriacum L. (Pyatigorsk, Bald Mountain, 2012; Liliarium)
              1642.      Linum campanulatum L. (Alpinarium)
      Lytraceae
              1643.  ^   Heimia myrtifolia Cham. & Schltdl.
              1644.  ^   Heimia salicifolia (Kunth) Link
              1645.  ^   Lagerstroemia indica L.
              1646.      Lythrum salicaria L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1647.      Lythrum salicaria L. (Liliarium)
      Magnoliaceae
              1648.      Magnolia acuminata (L.) L.
              1649.  ^   Magnolia liliifera (L.) Baill.
              1650.      Magnolia sieboldii K. Koch
      Malvaceae // = Tiliaceae
              1651.  ˄   Abutilon mauritianum (Jacq.) Medik.
              1652.  ^   Abutilon permolle (Willd.) Sweet
              1653.      Althaea cannabina L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1654.      Althaea officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1655.  ˄   Alyogyne huegelii (Engl.) Fryxell
              1656.  ˄ * Hibiscus manihot L.
              1657.  ˄   Hibiscus masheutos L.
              1658.  ^   Kitaibelia vitifolia Willd.
              1659.      Kosteletzkya pentacarpos (L.) Ledeb. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1660.      Malva moschata L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1661.      Malva moschata L. cv. Alba (Decor hortorum)
              1662.  ^   Pavonia hastata Cav.
              1663.  ^   Pavonia spinifex (L.) Cav.
              1664.      Sida hermaphrodita Rusby (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1665.      Sidalcea oregana (Nutt. ex Torr. & A. Gray) A. Gray
              1666.  ^   Sparmannia africana L.f. 
              1667.  ^   Sterculia nobilis Sm.
              1668.      Tilia americana L.
              1669.      Tilia cordata Mill.
              1670.      Tilia platyphyllos Scop.
      Melanthiaceae // = Liliaceae // = Colchicaceae
              1671.      Anticlea elegans (Pursh) Rydb. (Decor hortorum)
              1672.      Veratrum californicum Durand.
              1673.      Veratrum grandiflorum (Maxim. ex Miq.) O.Loes.
              1674.      Veratrum lobelianum Bernh.
              1675.      Veratrum nigrum L. (Liliarium)
              1676.      Veratrum nigrum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Melastomataceae
              1677.  ˄   Clidemia umbrosa (Sw.) Cogn.
              1678.  ^   Macrocentrum cristatum (DC.) Triana
              1679.  ˄   Medinilla magnifica Lindl.
              1680.  ˄   Pseudosbeckia swynnertonii A.Fern. & R.Fern.
      Meliaceae
              1681.  ˄   Cipadessa baccifera (Roth) Miq. // = Cipadessa fruticosa var. cinerascens Pellegr.
              1682.  ˄   Lansium parasiticum (Osbeck) K.C.Sahni & Bennet. // = Lansium domesticum Corrêa
              1683.  ^   Turraea heterophylla Sm.
      Melianthaceae
              1684.  ^   Greyia sutherlandii Hook. & Harv.
              1685.  ^   Melianthus minor L.
      Menispermaceae
              1686.      Menispermum canadense L.
              1687.  ˄   Stephania suberosa Forman
      Moraceae
              1688.      Morus alba L.
              1689.      Morus nigra L.
      Muntingiaceae
              1690.  ˄   Muntingia calabura L.
      Myodocarpaceae / == Araliaceae
              1691.  ˄   Delarbrea paradoxa Vieill. // = Delarbrea lauterbachii Harms
      Myrtaceae
              1692.  ˄   Acca selliwiana (O.Berg) Burret
              1693.  ˄   Austromyrtus dulcis (C.T.White) L.S.Sm.
              1694.  ˄   Callistemon citrinus (Curtis) Skeels
              1695.  ˄   Callistemon comboynensis Cheel
              1696.  ˄   Callistemon flavovirens (Cheel) Cheel
              1697.  ˄   Callistemon lanceolatus (Sm.) Sweet
              1698.  ˄   Callistemon macropunctatus (Dum.Cours.) Court
              1699.  ˄   Callistemon pachyphyllus Cheel
              1700.  ˄   Callistemon sieberi DC.
              1701.  ˄   Callistemon speciosus (Sims) Sweet
              1702.  ˄   Callistemon viminalis (Sol. ex Gaertn.) G.Don
              1703.  ^   Calothamnus quadrifidus R.Br. ex W.T.Aiton
              1704.  ˄   Calothamnus validus S.Moore
              1705.  ˄   Campomanesia fruticose (Vell.) O.Berg (= Psidium fruticosum Vell.)
              1706.  ˄   Decaspermum gracilentum (Hance) Merr. & L.M.Perry
              1707.  ^   Eugenia brasiliensis Lam.
              1708.  ˄   Eugenia uniflora L.
              1709.  ^   Melaleuca hypericifolia Sm.
              1710.  ˄   Myrtus communis L.
              1711.  ^   Plinia cauliflora (Mart.) Kausel // = Myrciaria cauliflora (Mart.) O.Berg
              1712.  ˄   Plinia cauliflora (Mart.) Kausel // = Myrciaria jaboticaba (Vell.) O.Berg.
              1713.  ^   Psidium acre Ten.
              1714.  ^   Psidium cattleianum Afzel. ex Sabine // = Psidium littorale Raddi
              1715.  ^   Psidium guajava L.
              1716.  ^   Psidium humile Vell.
              1717.  ^   Syzygium paniculatum Gaertn.
              1718.  ˄   Syzygium smithii (Poir.) Nied. // = Acmena smithii (Poir.) Merr. & L.M.Perry
      Musaceae
              1719.  ^   Musa acuminata Colla
      Nelumbonaceae
              1720.  ˄   Nelumbo nucifera Gaertn.
      Nyctaginaceae
              1721.      Mirabilis jalapa L.
      Ochnaceae
              1722.  ˄   Ochna atropurpurea DC.
              1723.  ^   Ochna purpureocostata Engl.
      Oleaceae
              1724.      Forsythia ovata Nakai
              1725.      Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso // = Fraxinus oxycarpa Willd.
              1726.      Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso // = Fraxinus pojarkoviana V.N.Vassil.
              1727.      Jasminum humile L.
              1728.  ^   Ligustrum japonicum Thunb.
              1729.  ^   Ligustrum sinense Lour. // = Ligustrum chinense Carrière
              1730.  ^   Ligustrum strongylophyllum Hemsl.
              1731.      Ligustrum tschonoskii Decne.
              1732.    * Syringa wolfii C.K.Schneid.
      Onagraceae
              1733.      Epilobium angustifolium L. // = Chamaenerion angustifolium (L.) Scop. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1734.      Epilobium dodonaei Vill. // = Chamaenerion dodonaei (Vill.) Kost.
              1735.      Oenothera biennis L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Orchidaceae
              1736.      Cypripedium calceolus L.
              1737.      Dactylorhiza aristata (Fisch. ex Lindl.) Soó (Decor hortorum)
              1738.      Dactyloriza baltica (Klinge) Nevski (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1739.      Dactyloriza baltica (Klinge) Nevski (Decor hortorum)
              1740.      Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó
              1741.      Dactylorhiza majalis subsp. baltica (Klinge) H.Sund. // = Dactylorhiza baltica (Klinge) Orlova
              1742.      Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz
              1743.    * Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br.
      Paeoniaceae
              1744.      Paeonia anomala L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1745.    * Paeonia anomala L. (Alpinarium)
              1746.      Paeonia anomala L. (Alpinarium)
              1747.      Paeonia anomala L. (Liliarium)
              1748.      Paeonia anomala L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae;  collected on Altay)
              1749.      Paeonia anomala L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae4 collected in Finland)
              1750.      Paeonia anomala subsp. veitchii (Lynch) D.Y.Hong & K.Y.Pan // = Paeonia veitchii var. beresowskii (Kom.) Schipcz.
              1751.      Paeonia anomala subsp. veitchii (Lynch) D.Y.Hong & K.Y.Pan // = Paeonia veitchii Lynch
              1752.      Paeonia arietina G.Andrson (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1753.      Paeonia daurica Andrews
              1754.      Paeonia daurica Andrews // = Paeonia taurica auct.
              1755.      Paeonia daurica subsp. coriifolia (Rupr.) D.Y.Hong // = Paeonia caucasica (Schipcz) Schipzc. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1756.      Paeonia daurica subsp. coriifolia (Rupr.) D.Y.Hong // = Paeonia caucasica (Schipcz) Schipzc. (Alpibarium)
              1757.      Paeonia daurica subsp. macrophylla (Albov) D.Y.Hong // = Paeonia macrophylla (Albov) Lomakin (Decor hortorum)
              1758.      Paeonia daurica subsp. mlokosewitschii (Lomakin) D.Y.Hong // = Paeonia mlokosewitschii Lomak. (Decor hortorum)
              1759.      Paeonia daurica subsp. wittmanniana (Hartwiss ex Lindl.) D.Y.Hong // = Paeonia wittmanniana Hartwiss ex Lindl. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1760.      Paeonia daurica subsp. wittmanniana (Hartwiss ex Lindl.) D.Y.Hong // = Paeonia wittmanniana Hartwiss ex Lindl. (Decor hortorum)
              1761.      Paeonia delavayi Franch. (Liliarium)
              1762.      Paeonia lactiflora Pall. (Decor hortorum)
              1763.    * Paeonia mascula (L.) Mill. // = Paeonia corallina Retz.
              1764.      Paeonia officinalis L.
              1765.      Paeonia peregrina Mill.
              1766.      Paeonia suffruticosa Andr. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1767.      Paeonia suffruticosa Andr. (Arboretum)
              1768.      Paeonia suffruticosa Andr. (Decor hortorum)
              1769.      Paeonia suffruticosa Andr. f. flore alba (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1770.    * Paeonia suffruticosa Andr. f. flore rosea (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1771.    * Paeonia tenuifolia L. (Alpinarium)
              1772.      Paeonia tenuifolia L. (Alpinarium)
              1773.      Paeonia tenuifolia L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1774.      Paeonia tenuifolia L. (Liliarium)
      Pandanaceae
              1775.  ^   Pandanus furcatus Roxb.
      Papaveraceae // = Fumariacae
              1776.      Chelidonium majus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1777.      Chelidonium majus L. // = Chelidonium majus var. plenum Latourr(Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1778.      Chelidonium majus L. // = Chelidonium majus L. var. laciniatum Koch (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1779.      Corydalis ambigua Cham. & Schltdl.
              1780.    * Corydalis bracteata (Steph. ex Willd.) Pers (Arboretum)
              1781.      Corydalis bracteata (Steph. ex Willd.) Pers (Arboretum)
              1782.      Corydalis caucasica DC.  (Alpinarium)
              1783.      Corydalis cava subsp. marschalliana (Willd.) Hayek  // = Corydalis marschalliana (Willd.) Pers. (Alpinarium)
              1784.      Corydalis nobilis (L.) Pers. (Arboretum)
              1785.    * Corydalis ochotensis Turcz.
              1786.      Corydalis ochotensis Turcz.
              1787.    ** Corydalis ochroleuca Koch.
              1788.      Corydalis ochroleuca Koch.
              1789.    * Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. (Arboretum)
              1790.      Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. (Arboretum)
              1791.      Glaucium flavum Crantz (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1792.      Meconopsis betonicifolia Franch. (Alpinarium)
              1793.      Meconopsis paniculata (D. Don) Prain
              1794.      Papaver atlanticum Coss. (Alpinarium)
              1795.      Papaver cambricum L. (Liliarium)
              1796.      Papaver orientale L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1797.      Papaver orientale L. (Decor hortorum)
              1798.      Papaver nudicaule L. cv. Orange (Decor hortorum)
              1799.      Papaver rhoeas L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1800.      Papaver rhoeas L.  (Decor hortorum)
              1801.    * Pseudofumaria lutea (L.) Borkh. // = Corydalis lutea (L.) DC.
              1802.      Pseudofumaria lutea (L.) Borkh. // = Corydalis lutea (L.) DC.
              1803.    * Sanguinaria canadensis L.
              1804.      Sanguinaria canadensis L.
      Passifloraceae
              1805.  ^   Passiflora capsularis L.
              1806.  ^   Passiflora suberosa L.
              1807.  ^   Passiflora subpeltata Ortega
              1808.  ^   Turnera diffusa Willd. ex Schult.
      Phrymaceae
              1809.      Mimulus luteus L. (Decor hortorum)
      Phyllanthaceae
              1810.  ^   Antidesma venosum E.Mey. ex Tul.
              1811.      Flueggea suffruticosa (Pall.) Baill. // = Securinega fluggeoides (Müll.Arg.) Müll.Arg.
              1812.      Flueggea suffruticosa (Pall.) Baill. // = Securinega suffruticosa (Pall.) Rehder
              1813.  ˄   Phyllanthus grandifolius L.
      Phytolaccaceae / Euphorbiaceae
              1814.      Phytolacca americana L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1815.  ˄   Rivina humilis L.
              1816.  ^   Trichostigma peruvianum (Moq.) H. Walter
      Pinaceae
              1817.      Abies × borisii-regis Mattf.
              1818.      Abies concolor (Gordon) Lindl. ex Hildebr.
              1819.      Abies holophylla Maxim.
              1820.      Abies sibirica subsp. semenovii (B.Fedtsch.) Farjon // = Abies semenovii B.Fedtsch.
              1821.      Abies veitchii Lindl.
              1822.    * Larix czekanowskii Szafer
              1823.      Larix decidua Mill.
              1824.      Larix gmelinii var. olgensis (A.Henry) Ostenf. & Syrach. (= Larix olgensis A.Henry)
              1825.    * Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière
              1826.    * Picea asperata Mast.
              1827.      Picea engelmannii Parry ex Engelm.
              1828.      Picea engelmannii Parry ex Engelm. // = Picea engelmannii var. engelmannii
              1829.      Picea glauca (Moench) Voss
              1830.      Picea glehnii (F.Schmidt) Mast.
              1831.      Picea likiangensis (Franch.) E.Pritz.
              1832.      Picea omorika (Pancic) Purk.
              1833.    * Picea pungens f. argentea Rosental
              1834.      Pinus peuce Griseb.
              1835.      Picea retroflexa Mast.
              1836.    * Pinus sibirica Du Tour
              1837.      Pinus sibirica Du Tour
              1838.      Pseudotsuga menziesii (Mirb.) Franco
      Piperaceae
              1839.  ^   Peperomia alata Ruiz & Pav.
              1840.  ˄   Peperomia bernieriana Miq.
              1841.  ˄   Peperomia bicolor Sadiro
              1842.  ˄   Peperomia blanda (Jacq.) Kunth
              1843.  ˄   Peperomia caperata Yunck.
              1844.  ^   Peperomia clusiifolia (Jacq.) Hook. cv. Atropurpurea
              1845.      Peperomia galioides Kunth
              1846.  ˄   Peperomia maculosa (L.) Hook.
              1847.  ^   Peperomia longispicata C.DC.
              1848.  ^   Peperomia obtusifolia (L.) A.Dietr.
              1849.  ^   Peperomia pernambucensis Miq.
              1850.  ˄   Peperomia puberulispica C.DC. Unresolved
              1851.  ˄   Peperomia polystachya (Aiton) Hook.
              1852.  ^   Peperomia stolonifera Kunth
              1853.  ^   Peperomia tetraphylla (G.Forst.) Hook. & Arn.
              1854.  ^   Peperomia trifolia (L.) A. Dietr.
              1855.  ^   Peperomia urocarpa Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
      Pittosporaceae
              1856.  ^   Pittosporum crassifolium Banks et Sol. ex A.Cunn.
              1857.  ˄   Pittosporum undulatum Vent.
      Plumbaginaceae // = Limoniaceae
              1858.    * Goniolimon tataricum (L.) Boiss.
      Plantaginaceae // = Scrophulariaceae
              1859.      Antirrhinum majus L. (Decor hortorum)
              1860.      Digitalis grandiflora Mill. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1861.      Digitalis lanata Ehrh.   (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1862.      Digitalis purpurea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1863.      Digitalis purpurea L. hortus (Decor hortorum)
              1864.      Gratiola officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1865.      Plantago lanceolata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1866.      Plantago maritima L.
              1867.  ^   Plantago palmata Hook.f.
              1868.  ^   Tetranema roseum (M.Martens & Galeotti) Standl. & Steyerm. // = Tetranema mexicanum Benth.
              1869.      Veronica gentianoides Vahl
              1870.      Veronica longifolia L. cv.Shirly
              1871.      Veronica spicata L. cv. Saraband (Decor hortorum)
              1872.    * Veronicastrum sibiricum (L.) Pennell
              1873.      Veronicastrum virginicum (L.) Farw. // = Veronica virginica L.
      Poaceae
              1874.    * Anthoxanthum odoratum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1875.      Anthoxanthum odoratum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1876.      Briza media L.
              1877.      Festuca elbrusica E.B.Alexeev (Alpinarium)
              1878.      Festuca glauca Vill. (Alpinarium)
              1879.    ** Festuca ovina L. (Alpinarium)
              1880.      Festuca ovina L. (Alpinarium)
              1881.      Festuca pallens Host (Alpinarium)
              1882.      Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin (Liliarium)
              1883.    * Hierochloe odorata (L.) P.Beauv. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1884.      Hierochloe odorata (L.) P.Beauv. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1885.    * Hordeum jubatum L. (Floralium)
              1886.      Hordeum jubatum L. (Floralium)
              1887.      Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst.  (Alpinarium)
              1888.      Melica transsilvanica Schur  (Alpinarium)
              1889.    * Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench.
              1890.      Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1891.      Nardus stricta L. (Liliarium)
              1892.  ˄   Oryza sativa L.
              1893.  ^   Pharus latifolius L.
              1894.      Poa alpina L.
              1895.    * Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard.
              1896.  ˄   Setaria palmifolia (J.Koenig) Stapf
              1897.  ^   Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench
              1898.      Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench // = Sorghum nigrum (Ard.) Roem. & Schult.
              1899.  ^   Sorhgum halepense (L.) Pers. (= Sorhgum decolor P. Beauv.)
              1900.      Stipa capillata L. (Chelyabinsk regionem, Sosnovsky regione, in pago prope Balandino, Miass flumen, adsurgit, et calcis outputs; 2010; Liliarium)
              1901.      Stipa lessingiana Trin. & Rupr.
              1902.      Stipa pennata L.
              1903.      Stipa sp. (Chelyabinsk regionem, Sosnovsky regione, in pago prope Balandino, Miass flumen, adsurgit, et calcis outputs; 2010; Liliarium)
              1904.    * Stipa tirsa Steven (Liliarium)
      Podocarpaceae
              1905.  ^   Nageia nagi (Thunb.) Kuntze
      Polemoniaceae
              1906.      Polemonium caeruleum L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1907.      Polemonium caeruleum L.  (Alpinarium)
              1908.      Polemonium caucasicum N.Busch  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1909.      Polemonium reptans L. (Aplinarium)
      Polygonaceae
              1910.  ^   Antigonon leptopus Hook. & Arn.
              1911.  ^   Homalocladium platycladum (F.Muell.) L.H.Bailey
              1912.      Muehlenbeckia platyclados (F.Muell.) Meisn.
              1913.      Oxyria digyna (L.) Hill (Aplinarium)
              1914.      Persicaria bistorta (L.) Samp. // = Polygonum bistorta L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1915.      Polygonum carneum C.Koch (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1916.    * Polygonum coriarium Grig. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1917.      Polygonum coriarium Grig. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1918.    * Polygonum divaricatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1919.      Polygonum divaricatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1920.      Polygonum hissaricum M.Pop. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1921.    * Polygonum jurii A.K.Skvortsov (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1922.      Polygonum jurii A.K.Skvortsov (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1923.      Polygonum soongoricum Schrenk (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1924.    * Polygonum weyrichii F.Schmidt (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1925.      Polygonum weyrichii F.Schmidt (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1926.    * Rheum palmatum L. // = Rheum palmatum ssp. tanguticum (Maxim.) Stapf. (Alpinarium)
              1927.      Rheum palmatum L. // = Rheum palmatum ssp. tanguticum (Maxim.) Stapf. (Alpinarium)
              1928.      Rheum rhabarbarum L. // = Rheum undulatum L.
              1929.      Rheum palmatum L. // = Rheum palmatum ssp. tanguticum (Maxim.) Stapf. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1930.    * Rheum wittrockii C.E.Lundstr.
              1931.      Rheum wittrockii C.E.Lundstr. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1932.    * Rumex confertus Willd.
              1933.      Rumex confertus Willd. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1934.    * Rumex crispus L.
              1935.      Rumex thyrsiflorus Fingerh. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Portulacaceae
              1936.      Portulaca grandiflora Hook. (Decor hortorum)
      Primulaceae
              1937.  ˄   Ardisia crenata Sims f. leucocarpa (Nakai) H. Ohashi
              1938.  ˄   Ardisia elliptica Thunb.
              1939.  ˄   Ardisia elliptica Thunb. // = Ardisia squamulosa C.Presl
              1940.  ˄   Ardisia humilis Vahl
              1941.  ˄   Ardisia japonica (Thunb.) Blume
              1942.  ˄   Ardisia lucida Merr.
              1943.  ˄   Ardisia mamillata Hance
              1944.  ˄   Ardisia solanacea (Poir.) Roxb.
              1945.  ˄   Ardisia wallichii A.DC.
              1946.      Cyclamen coum Mill. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1947.      Lysimachia vulgaris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1948.  ˄   Maesa argentea (Wall.) A. DC.
              1949.  ˄   Maesa lanceolata Forssk.
              1950.  ˄   Maesa montana A. DC.
              1951.      Primula denticulata Sm.  (Liliarium)
              1952.      Primula denticulata Sm. forma alba  (Liliarium)
              1953.      Primula denticulata Sm. cv. Blue Selection
              1954.      Primula denticulata Sm. cv. Red Selection
              1955.      Primula elatior (L.) Hill (Alpinarium)
              1956.      Primula florindae (Kongdon) Ward
              1957.      Primula japonica A. Gray
              1958.    ** Primula macrocalys Bunge
              1959.      Primula macrocalys Bunge (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1960.      Primula pallasii Lehm.
              1961.    * Primula patens E.A. Busch // = Primula sieboldii Morr.
              1962.      Primula polonensis Fed. 
              1963.      Primula veris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Proteaceae
              1964.  ˄   Grevillea banksii R.Br.
              1965.  ˄   Stenocarpus salignus R.Br.
      Pyrolaceae
              1966.    * Pyrola rotundifolia L.
      Ranunculaceae
              1967.    * Aconitum barbatum Pers. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1968.      Aconitum barbatum Pers. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1969.    * Aconitum delavayi Franch.
              1970.      Aconitum kirinense Nakai
              1971.      Aconitum kusnezoffii Rchb.
              1972.    * Aconitum moldavicum Hacq. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1973.      Aconitum moldavicum Hacq. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1974.    * Aconitum orientale Mill.
              1975.      Aconitum septentrionale Koelle (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1976.      Aconitum soongaricum Stapf (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1977.      Aconitum thyraicum Blocki 
              1978.    * Aconitum vulparia Rchb.
              1979.      Actaea cimicifuga L. // = Cimicifuga foetida L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1980.    * Actaea europaea (Schipcz.) J. Compton // = Cimicifuga europaea Schipcz.
              1981.    * Actaea heracleifolia (Kom.) J.Compton // = Cimicifuga heracleifolia Kom.
              1982.    * Actaea japonica Thunb. // = Cimicifuga japonica (Thunb.) Spreng.
              1983.    * Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd. // = Actaea erythrocarpa Fisch. (Alpinarium)
              1984.      Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd. // = Actaea erythrocarpa Fisch. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1985.      Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd. // = Actaea erythrocarpa Fisch. (Alpinarium)
              1986.    * Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd. // = Actaea spicata f. arguta(Nutt. ex Torr. & A.Gray) Huth
              1987.    * Actaea spicata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1988.      Actaea spicata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1989.    * Actaea spicata L. (Alpinarium)
              1990.      Actaea spicata L. (Alpinarium)
              1991.      Actaea spicata L. f. rubra
              1992.      Adonis wolgensis Steven (Liliarium)
              1993.      Adonis vernalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              1994.    * Adonis vernalis L. (Alpinarium)
              1995.      Adonis vernalis L. (Alpinarium)
              1996.      Anemone alpina subsp. apiifolia (Scop.) O.Bolòs & Vigo // = Pulsatilla alpina subsp. apiifolia (Scop.) Nyman
              1997.      Anemone cylindrica A.Gray
              1998.      Anemone dichotoma L. // = Anemonidium dichotomum (L.) Holub (Decor hortorum)
              1999.      Anemone flavescens Zucc. // = Pulsatilla flavescens (Zucc.) Juz. (Liliarium)
              2000.      Anemone multifida Poir.
              2001.      Anemone multifida Poir. cv. Rubra (Decor hortorum)
              2002.      Anemone patens L. // = Pulsatilla patens (L.) Mill. (Decor hortorum)
              2003.      Anemone patens subsp. multifida (Pritz.) Hultén // = Pulsatilla patens subsp. multifida (Pritz.) Zämelis (Decor hortorum)
              2004.      Anemone patens subsp. multifida (Pritz.) Hultén // = Pulsatilla patens subsp. multifida (Pritz.) Zämelis (Leningrad regione, 2013; Legit: N. Tcheitin; Liliarium)
              2005.    * Anemone pratensis L. // = Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill. (Alpinarium)
              2006.      Anemone pratensis L. // = Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill. (Alpinarium)
              2007.      Anemone pratensis L. // = Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill. (Decor hortorum)
              2008.    * Anemone pratensis L. // = Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill. (Liliarium)
              2009.      Anemone pratensis L. // = Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill. (Liliarium)
              2010.      Anemone pratensis L. // = Pulsatilla rubra (Lam.) Delarbe (Decor hortorum)
              2011.      Anemone pulsatilla L. // = Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill. (Decor hortorum)
              2012.      Anemone pulsatilla L. cv. Alba // = Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill. cv. Alba (Decor hortorum)
              2013.      Anemone pulsatilla L. cv. Parageno // = Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill. cv. Parageno
              2014.      Anemone pulsatilla L. cv. Serotina // = Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill. cv. Serotina (Liliarium)
              2015.      Anemone pulsatillaL. cv. White // = Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill. cv. White (Liliarium)
              2016.      Anemone pulsatilla L. hortus hybrida
              2017.      Anemone rivularis Buch.-Ham. ex DC. (= Anemone levellei Ulbr.) (Alpinarium)
              2018.      Anemone rubra Lam. // = Pulsatilla rubra subsp. hispanica Zimm. ex Aichele & Schwegler (Decor hortorum)
              2019.    * Anemone scabiosa H.Lév. & Vaniot
              2020.      Anemone slavica G.Reuss // = Pulsatilla halleri subsp. slavica (G.Reuss) Zämelis
              2021.    * Anemone sylvestris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2022.      Anemone sylvestris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2023.      Anemone sylvestris L. cv. Grandiflora (Decor hortorum)
              2024.      Aquilegia canadensis L. cv. Little Lanterns
              2025.      Aquilegia flabellata Siebold & Zucc. cv. Blue Angel (Decor hortorum)
              2026.      Aquilegia flabellata Siebold & Zucc. cv. Soft Rose (Decor hortorum)
              2027.      Aquilegia hortus hybrida cv. Karnaval (Decor hortorum)
              2028.    * Aquilegia olympica Boiss.
              2029.    * Aquilegia oxysepala Trautv. & C.A.Mey. (Floralium)
              2030.      Aquilegia oxysepala Trautv. & C.A.Mey. (Floralium)
              2031.      Aquilegia viridiflora Pall.
              2032.    * Aquilegia vulgaris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2033.      Aquilegia vulgaris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2034.  ^   Clematis flammula L.
              2035.      Clematis florida Thunb. (= Anemone japonica Holtt.) (Alpinarium)
              2036.    * Clematis integrifolia L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2037.      Clematis integrifolia L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2038.    * Clematis mandschurica (Rupr.) Maxim.
              2039.      Clematis mandschurica (Rupr.) Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2040.      Clematis recta L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2041.      Clematis tangutica (Maxim.) Korsh.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2042.    * Clematis vitalba L.
              2043.    * Delphinium elatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2044.      Delphinium elatum L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2045.    * Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb. (Liliarium)
              2046.      Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb. (Liliarium)
              2047.    * Helleborus abchasicus A.Braun  (Alpinarium)
              2048.      Helleborus abchasicus A.Braun  (Alpinarium)
              2049.      Helleborus caucasicus A.Braun (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2050.      Helleborus caucasicus A.Braun (Alpinarium)
              2051.    * Helleborus foetidus L.
              2052.    * Helleborus niger L. (Alpinarium)
              2053.      Helleborus niger L. (Alpinarium)
              2054.      Helleborus niger L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2055.    * Helleborus orientalis Lam. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2056.      Helleborus orientalis Lam. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2057.      Hepatica nobilis Mill.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2058.    * Nigella domascena L.
              2059.      Pulsatilla albana (Stev.) Bercht. & J. Presl
              2060.    * Pulsatilla ambigua (Turcz. ex Hayek) Juz. (Alpinarium)
              2061.      Pulsatilla ambigua (Turcz. ex Hayek) Juz. (Alpinarium)
              2062.      Pulsatilla ambigua (Turcz. ex Hayek) Juz. (Decor hortorum)
              2063.    * Pulsatilla armena Rupr. (Alpinarium)
              2064.      Pulsatilla armena Rupr. (Alpinarium)
              2065.      Pulsatilla bungeana C.A.Mey. ex Ledeb. // = Anemone bungeana Pritz.
              2066.      Pulsatilla campanella Fisch. ex Krylov
              2067.      Pulsatilla flavescens (Zucc.) Juz.
              2068.      Pulsatilla gayeri Simonk. (Decor hortorum)
              2069.      Pulsatilla regeliana (Maxim.) Krylov  (Decor hortorum)
              2070.      Pulsatilla serotina Magnier
              2071.    * Pulsatilla turczaninovii Krylov & Serg.
              2072.    * Pulsatilla violacea Rupr. (Alpinarium)
              2073.      Pulsatilla violacea Rupr. (Alpinarium)
              2074.      Pulsatilla violacea Rupr. // = Pulsatilla georgica Rupr. (Decor hortorum)
              2075.    * Ranunculus cassubicus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2076.      Ranunculus cassubicus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2077.      Ranunculus illyricus L. (Liliarium)
              2078.    * Ranunculus japonicus var propinquur (C.A.Mey.) W.T.Wang //= Ranunculus stevenii Andrz.
              2079.      Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2080.      Thalictrum delavayi Franch. (Florarium)
              2081.      Thalictrum delavayi Franch. (= Thalictrum dipterocarpum Franch.) (Decor hortorum)
              2082.    * Thalictrum flavum L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2083.      Thalictrum flavum L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2084.    * Thalictrum minus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2085.      Thalictrum minus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2086.      Thalictrum minus L. cv. Adiantifolium
              2087.    * Trollius asiaticus L. (Alpinarium)
              2088.      Trollius asiaticus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2089.      Trollius asiaticus L. (Alpinarium)
              2090.    * Trollius chinensis Bunge // = Trollius macropetalus (Regel) Fr. Schmidt (Alpinarium)
              2091.      Trollius chinensis Bunge // = Trollius macropetalus (Regel) Fr. Schmidt (Alpinarium)
              2092.    * Trollius europaeus L. (Alpinarium)
              2093.      Trollius europaeus L. (Alpinarium)
              2094.      Trollius europaeus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2095.      Trollius hortus hybridus « Superbus »
      Resedaceae
              2096.      Reseda lutea L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Rhamnaceae
              2097.      Rhamnus cathartica L.
              2098.      Rhamnus japonica Maxim.
              2099.      Rhamnus schneideri H. Lév. et Vaniot
      Rosaceae
              2100.      Acaena buchananii Hook.f.
              2101.    * Adenorachis arbutifolia (L.) Nieuwl. 
              2102.      Agrimonia asiatica Juz. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2103.    * Agrimonia eupatoria L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2104.      Agrimonia eupatoria L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2105.    * Agrimonia pilosa Ledeb. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2106.      Agrimonia pilosa Ledeb. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2107.    * Agrimonia procera Wallr.
              2108.      Aronia arbutifolia (L.) Elliott
              2109.      Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald. // = Aruncus vulgaris Raf. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2110.      Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald // = Aruncus kamtschaticus (Maxim.) Rydb. (Decor hortorum)
              2111.      Aruncus dioicus var. aethusifolius (H.L‚v.) H.Hara // = Aruncus aethusifolius (H.L‚v.) Nakai
              2112.      Bossekia odorata (L.) Greene
              2113.    * Chaenomelis japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. ex Spach.
              2114.      Chaenomelis japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. ex Spach. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2115.  ^   Chaenomeles sinensis (Dum.Cours.) Koehne // = Chaenomeles chinensis (Dum.Cours.) Koehne
              2116.      Chaenomeles sinensis (Dum.Cours.) Koehne
              2117.  ^   Cotoneaster buxifolius Wall. ex Lindl.
              2118.      Cotoneaster divaricatus Rehder & E.H.Wilson
              2119.      Cotoneaster foveolatus Rehder et E.H. Wilson
              2120.    * Cotoneaster hjelmqvistii Flinck & B.Hylm”
              2121.    * Cotoneaster lucidus Schltdl. // = Cotoneaster acutifolius var. lucidus (Schltdl.) L.T.Lu
              2122.    * Cotoneaster megalocarpus Popov
              2123.      Cotoneaster melanocarpus G.Lodd
              2124.  ^   Cotoneaster microphyllus Wall. ex Lindl.
              2125.  ^   Cotoneaster microphyllus var. cochleatus (Franch.) Rehder & E.H.Wilson 
              2126.  ^   Cotoneaster pannosus Franch.
              2127.    * Cotoneaster tomentosus C.A.Mey.  
              2128.    * Crataegus almaatensis Pojark.
              2129.      Crataegus caucasica K. Koch
              2130.      Crataegus douglasii Lindl.
              2131.    * Crataegus flabellata (Bosc ex Spach) Rydb.
              2132.    * Crataegus horridula Sarg.  
              2133.      Crataegus jackii Sarg.
              2134.      Crataegus pinnatifida Bunge
              2135.      Crataegus x prunifolia (Pojar.) Pers.
              2136.      Crataegus rhipidophylla var. lindmanii (Hrabětová) K.I.Chr. // = Crataegus × dunensis Cinovskis
              2137.    * Crataegus submollis Sarg.  
              2138.      Dasiphora fruticosa (L.) Rudb. // = Penthaphylloides fruticosa (L.) O.Schwarz. (Arboterum)
              2139.      Dasiphora fruticosa (L.) Rydb. // = Pentaphylloides fruticosa (L.) O.Schwarz (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2140.      Dasiphora fruticosa (L.) Rydb. // = Pentaphylloides fruticosa (L.) O.Schwarz cv. Fonarik (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2141.    * Dryas octopetala L.
              2142.      Dryas octopetala L.
              2143.  ˄   Eriobotrya japonica (Thunb.) Lindl.
              2144.      Filipendula camtschatica Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2145.    * Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2146.      Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2147.      Filipendula vulgaris Moench (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2148.    * Fragaria vesca L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2149.      Fragaria vesca L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2150.    * Fragaria virginiana Duchesne
              2151.    * Geum aleppicum Jaq. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2152.      Geum aleppicum Jaq. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2153.    * Geum rivale L.
              2154.    * Holodiscus discolor (Pursh.) Maxim.
              2155.      Holodiscus discolor (Pursh.) Maxim.
              2156.      Malus baccata (L.) Borkh.
              2157.      Malus cerasifera Spach (not name)
              2158.    * Malus floribunda Siebold ex Van Houtte 
              2159.      Malus halliana Koehne
              2160.      Malus mandshurica (Maxim.) Kom. ex Juz.
              2161.      Malus niedzwetzkyana Dieck ex Koehne
              2162.      Malus orientalis Uglitzk. ex Juz.
              2163.      Malus × prunifolia (Willd.) Borkh.
              2164.    * Malus × purpurea (E.Barbier) Rehder (not name)
              2165.      Malus sachalinensis Kom. ex Juz.
              2166.      Malus sieboldii (Regel) Rehder
              2167.      Malus sylvestris (L.) Mill.
              2168.      Mespilus germanica L.
              2169.  ^   Osteomeles schwerinae C.K.Schneid.
              2170.      Photinia villosa (Thunb.) DC.
              2171.      Potentilla × hybrida Wallr.
              2172.    * Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.
              2173.      Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch. cv. Yellow Queen (Decor hortorum)
              2174.      Potentilla megalantha Takeda (Decor hortorum)
              2175.      Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2176.    * Potentilla recta L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2177.      Potentilla recta L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2178.    * Potentilla rupestris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2179.      Potentilla rupestris L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2180.      Potentilla supina subsp. paradoxa (Nutt. ex Torr. et A.Gray) Sojk // = Tridophyllum nicolletii (S.Watson) Greene
              2181.      Potentilla villosa Pall. ex Pursh  (Alpinarium)
              2182.      Poterium polyganum Waldst. et Kir.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2183.      Prunus mahaleb L. // = Cerasus mahaleb (L.) Mill.
              2184.      Pyrus communis L.
              2185.      Pyrus pyraster (L.) Burgsd.
              2186.  ˄   Rhaphiolepis indica (L.) Lindl.
              2187.  ^   Rhaphiolepis umbellata (Thunb.) Makino (no name)
              2188.  ^   Rhodotypos scandens (Thunb.) Makino
              2189.      Rosa amblyotis C.A.Mey.
              2190.      Rosa canina L. “Schmitd s Ideal”
              2191.    * Rosa damascena Mill.  
              2192.      Rosa damascena Mill.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2193.      Rosa davurica Pall. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2194.      Rosa gallica L.
              2195.      Rosa glauca Pourr. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2196.      Rosa glauca Pourr. // = Rosa rubrifolia Villars
              2197.      Rosa hirtula (Regel) Nakai
              2198.    * Rosa multiflora Thunb.
              2199.      Rosa rugosa Thunb.
              2200.      Rosa rugosa Thunb. f. flore Plena (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2201.      Rosa spinosissima L.
              2202.      Rosa spinosissima L. // = Rosa altaica Will.
              2203.      Rosa spinosissima L. // = Rosa myriacantha DC.
              2204.      Rosa spinosissima L. // = Rosa pimpinellifolia L.
              2205.      Rosa pimpinellifolia L. cv. Poppius
              2206.      Rosa spinosissima L. forma flore plena
              2207.      Rosa sweginzowii Koehne
              2208.    * Rubus caesius L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2209.      Rubus caesius L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2210.    * Sanguisorba minor subsp. balearica (Bourg. ex Nyman) Muos Garm. et C.Navarro // = Poterium polygamum Waldst. et Kit.
              2211.      Sanguisorba obtuse Maxim.  
              2212.    * Sanguisorba officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2213.      Sanguisorba officinalis L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2214.    * Sanguisorba tenuifolia Fisch. ex Link.
              2215.      Sanguisorba tenuifolia Fisch. ex Link. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2216.    * Sibbaldia procumbens L.
              2217.      Sorbaria kirilowii (Regel) Maxim.
              2218.      × Sorbocotoneaster pozdnjakovii Pojark.
              2219.      Sorbus alnifolia (Siebold & Zucc.) K.Koch
              2220.      Sorbus commixta Hedl.
              2221.      Sorbus decora (Sarg.) C.K.Schneid.
              2222.      Sorbus eburnea McAll.
              2223.      Sorbus esserteauiana Koehne
              2224.      Sorbus frutescens McAll.
              2225.      Sorbus kusnetzovii Zinserl.  
              2226.      Sorbus mougeotii Soy.-Will. et Godr.
              2227.      Sorbus persica Hedl.
              2228.      Sorbus sambucifolia (Cham. et Schltdl.) M. Roem.
              2229.      Sorbus tauricola Zaik.
              2230.      Spiraea × foxii hort. ex Zabel
              2231.      Spiraea betulifolia Pall.
              2232.      Spiraea douglasii Hook.
              2233.      Spiraea japonica L.f.
              2234.      Spiraea miyabei Koidz.
              2235.      Spiraea salicifolia L.
              2236.      Spiraea trilobata L.
              2237.      Spiraea veitchii Hemsl.
              2238.      Stephanandra chinensis Hance
              2239.      Stephanandra incisa (Thunb.) Zabel
              2240.      Stephanandra tanakae Franch. & Sav.
      Rubiaceae // = Caprifoliaceae
              2241.  ^   Burchellia bubalina (L.f.) Sims // = Burchellia capensis R.Br.
              2242.  ^   Carapichea ipecacuanha (Brot.) L.Andersson
              2243.      Cephalanthus occidentalis L.
              2244.      Chiococca alba (L.) Hitchc.
              2245.  ˄   Clausena lansium (Lour.) Skeels
              2246.  ˄   Coffea arabica L.
              2247.  ˄   Coffea arabica L. cv. Golden Delight
              2248.  ˄   Coffea arabica L. cv. Nana
              2249.    * Galium intermedium Schult. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2250.      Galium intermedium Schult. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2251.  ^   Hydnophytum longiflorum A.Gray
              2252.  ^   Hydnophytum simplex Becc.
              2253.  ^   Ixora macrothyrsa (Teijsm. & Binn.) T.Moore
              2254.    ** Lasianthus hirsutus (Roxb.) Merr. // = Triosteum erythrocarpum Happy Sm.
              2255.      Lasianthus hirsutus (Roxb.) Merr. // = Triosteum erythrocarpum Happy Sm.
              2256.  ^   Pavetta elliottii K.Schum. & K.Krause
              2257.  ˄   Psychotria maingayi Hook.f.
              2258.  ˄   Psychotria punctata Vatke
              2259.  ˄   Psychotria punctata var. punctata
              2260.  ^   Ronabea emetica (L.f.) A.Rich. // = Psychotria emetica L.f.
              2261.      Rubia tinctoria Salisb.
              2262.  ˄   Tarenna asiatica (L.) Kuntze ex K.Schum.
      Rutaceae
              2263.  ^   Cneorum tricoccon L.
              2264.      Dictamnus albus L. // = Dictamnus albus subsp. caucasicus (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) N.A.Winter
              2265.  ^   Erythrochiton brasiliensis Nees & Mart.
              2266.      Euodia suaveolens var. ridleyi (Hochr.) Bakh. f.
              2267.  ˄   Melicope ternata J.R.Forst. et G.Forst
              2268.  ˄   Murraya koenigii (L.) Spreng.
              2269.  ^   Murraya paniculata (L.) Jack
              2270.  ^   Phellodendron amurense Rupr.
              2271.    * Ptelea trifoliata L.
              2272.      Ptelea trifoliata L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2273.      Ptelea trifoliata L. (Arboretum)
              2274.    * Ruta graveolens L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2275.      Ruta graveolens L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Salicaceae / Flacourtiaceae
              2276.  ^ * Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr.
              2277.      Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr.
              2278.  ^   Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr.
              2279.  ˄   Oncoba routledgei Sprague
              2280.      Salix rosmarinifolia L.
              2281.      Xylosma quichensis Donn.Sm.
      Sapindaceae // = Aceraceae // = Hippocastaneaceae
              2282.      Acer barbinerve Maxim. ex Miq.
              2283.      Acer campestre L.
              2284.  ^   Acer davidii Franch.
              2285.      Acer henryi Pax
              2286.      Acer mandshuricum Maxim.
              2287.  ^   Acer negundo subsp. californicum (Torr. & A.Gray) Wesm. // = Acer californicum (Torr. & A.Gray) D.Dietr.
              2288.    ** Acer palmatum Thunb.
              2289.      Acer platanoides L.
              2290.  ^   Acer rubrum L.
              2291.      Acer tataricum L.
              2292.      Acer tegmentosum Maxim.
              2293.      Acer triflorum Kom.
              2294.      Aesculus flava Sol.
              2295.      Aesculus flava Sol. // = Aesculus octandra f. virginica (Sarg.) Fernald
              2296.      Aesculus glabra Willd.
              2297.      Aesculus hippocastanum L.
              2298.      Dodonaea viscosa (L.) Jacq.
      Saururaceae
              2299.  ^   Saururus chinensis (Lour.) Baill.
      Saxifragaceae
              2300.    * Astilboides tabularis (Hemsl.) Engl.
              2301.    * Bergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch
              2302.      Bergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2303.    * Bergenia crassifolia var. pacifica (Kom.) Kom. ex Nekr. // = Bergenia pacifica Kom.
              2304.      Bergenia crassifolia var. pacifica (Kom.) Kom. ex Nekr. // = Bergenia pacifica Kom. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2305.    * Bergenia purpurascens (Hook.f. et Thomson) Engl.
              2306.    * Bergenia stracheyi (Hook f. et Thoms.) Engl.
              2307.    * Heuchera cylindrical Douglas
              2308.      Heuchera micrantha Douglas ex Lindl. cv. Palace Purple
              2309.      Luetkea pectinata (Pursh) Kuntze cv. Bluftentepisch // = Saxifraga caespitosa A.Gray cv. Bluftentepisch (Decor hortorum)
              2310.      Rodgersia podophylla A.Gray (Decor hortorum)
              2311.      Rodgersia podophylla A.Gray cv. Nana (Decor hortorum)
              2312.      Saxifraga arendsii hortus cultorum cv. Triumph (Decor hortorum)
              2313.      Saxifraga rotundifolia L. (Decor hortorum)
              2314.    ** Saxifraga rotundifolia L.
              2315.      Saxifraga rotundifolia L. (Alpinarium)
      Schisandraceae
              2316.  ^   Kadsura japonica (L.) Dunal
      Scrophulariaceae
              2317.  ^   Dermatobotrys saundersii Bolus
              2318.      Scrophularia cretacea Fisch. ex Spreng.
              2319.      Scrophularia nodosa L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2320.      Veronica virginica L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
      Solanaceae
              2321.      Atropa belladonna L.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2322.      Capsicum chinense Jacq.
              2323.  ^   Cestrum elegans (Brongn. ex Neumann) Schltdl. (= Cestrum purpureum (Lindl.) Standl.)
              2324.  ^   Cyphomandra betacea (Cav.) Sendtn.
              2325.      Datura stramonium L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2326.      Petunia hybrida Vilm. (Decor hortorum)
              2327.      Scopolia carniolica Jacq. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2328.      Scopolia carniolica Jacq. var. brevifolia Dum. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2329.    * Scopolia caucasica Kolesn. ex Kreyer  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2330.      Scopolia caucasica Kolesn. ex Kreyer  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2331.  ^   Solanum aculeatissimum Jacq.
              2332.  ^   Solanum pseudocapsicum var. diflorum (Vell.) Bitterа // = Solanum capsicastrum Link ex Schauer
              2333.  ^   Solanum giganteum Jacq.
              2334.      Solanum kitagawae Schonb.-Tem.
              2335.      Solanum pseudocapsicum var. diflorum (Vell.) Bitter // = Solanum capsicastrum Link ex Schauer
              2336.    * Solanum pseudocapsicum var. diflorum (Vell.) Bitter cv. Variegata // = Solanum capsicastrum Link ex Schauer cv. Variegata
      Taxaceae
              2337.  ^   Cephalotaxus harringtonii (Knight ex J.Forbes) K.Koch
              2338.      Taxus baccata L.
              2339.      Taxus cuspidata Siebold et Zucc.
              2340.      Taxus × media Rehder
              2341.      Taxus × media Rehder cv. Hatfieldii
      Thymelaeaceae
              2342.    * Daphne giraldii Nitsche
              2343.      Daphne giraldii Nitsche
              2344.      Daphne mezereum L.
              2345.      Daphne mezereum L. // = Daphne mezereum L. var. album Aiton (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
              2346.    * Daphne mezereum L. f.flore alba
              2347.      Daphne mezereum L. f. alba
      Tropaeolaceae
              2348.      Tropaeolum x cultorum hortus hybridus
      Urticaceae
              2349.  ^   Debregeasia longifolia (Burm.f.) Wedd.
              2350.  ^   Dendrocnide moroidea (Wedd.) Chew // = Laportea moroides Wedd.
              2351.  ^   Urera baccifera (L.) Gaudich. ex Wedd.
              2352.      Urtica dioica L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
        Verbenaceae
             2353.      Lantana camara L.
             2354.      Lantana viburnoides var. kisi (A.Rich.) Verdc. // = Lantana kisi A.Rich.
        Violaceae
             2355.      Viola cornuta L.
             2356.      Viola labradorica Schrank
             2357.      Viola tricolor L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
        Vitaceae
             2358.  ^   Cissus tweedieana (Baker) Planch.
             2359.  ^   Cyphostemma njegerre (Gilg & Strauss) Desc. // = Cissus njegerre Gilg
             2360.  ^   Leea guineensis G.Don
             2361.  ^   Leea rubra Blume ex Spreng.
             2362.      Vitis amurensis Rupr. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
             2363.      Vitis amurensis Rupr.  (Arboretum)
             2364.    * Vitis vulpina L. // = Vitis riparia Michx.
        Xanthorrhoeaceae

// = Aloaceae, Asparagaceae, Asphodelaceae, Hemerocallidaceae, Liliaceae, Phormiaceae

             2365.  ^   Aloe citrea (Guillaumin) L.E.Newton & G.D.Rowley // = Lomatophyllum citreum Guillaumin
             2366.      Asphodeline taurica (Pall.) Endl.  (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
             2367.    * Asphodelus albus Mill.
             2368.      Asphodelus albus subsp. occidentalis (Jord.) Z.Díaz et Valdés
             2369.    * Asphodelus tenuifolius Cav. // = Ornithogalum flavum Forssk.
             2370.  ˄   Dianella caerulea Sims
             2371.  ^   Dianella ensifolia (L.) DC.
             2372.  ˄   Dianella intermedia Engl.
             2373.  ^   Dianella tasmanica Hook.f.
             2374.    * Eremurus spectabilius M. Bieb. (Pyatigorsk, in pede montis Beshtau, Capra petram, 2008. Seminis eorum. Legit: O Alekseeva)
             2375.      Eremurus spectabilius M. Bieb. (Pyatigorsk, in pede montis Beshtau, Capra petram, 2008. Seminis eorum. Legit: O Alekseeva)
             2376.  ^   Gasteria carinata var. carinata // = Gasteria carinata var. glabra (Salm-Dyck) van Jaarsv.
             2377.      Hemerocallis esculenta Koidz.
             2378.      Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.
             2379.      Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L. (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
             2380.      Hemerocallis middendorfii Trautv. et C. A. Mey (Decor hortorum)
             2381.      Hemerocallis middendorfii Trautv. et C. A. Mey (Alimentarium, nutritivarum et medicinalium plantae)
             2382.    * Hemerocallis minor Mill.
             2383.      Hemerocallis thunbergii Barr (Decor hortorum)
             2384.  ˄ * Phormium colensoi Hook.f.
             2385.  ˄   Phormium tenax J.R.Forst. & G.Forst. f. Variegata
        Zamiaceae
             2386.  ^   Zamia furfuracea L.f. ex Aiton
        Zingiberaceae
             2387.  ^   Globba schomburgkii Hook.f.
             2388.  ˄   Hedychium coccineum Buch.-Ham. ex Sm.
         

PARS II

SEMINA PLANTARUM IN DIVERSIS REGIONIBUS CULTA

Ditio Leningradensis, districtu Priosersk, Statio scientifica experimentalis “Otradnoje

Instituti Botanici nom. V.L. Komarovii Academiae Scientiarum Rossicae

Positio geographica: Latitudo septentrionalis – 60°50'

longitudo orientalis – 30º15'

              2389.    Abies alba Mill.
              2390.    Abies concolor (Gordon) Lindl. ex Hildebr.
              2391.    Abies fraseri (Pursh) Poir.
              2392.    Abies koreana E.H.Wilson
              2393.    Abies sachalinensis (F.Schmidt) Mast.
              2394.    Abies sachalinensis var. gracilis (Kom.) Farjon // = Abies sachalinensis subsp. gracilis (Kom.) Silba
              2395.    Acer japonicum Thunb.
              2396.    Acer miyabei Maxim.
              2397.    Betula ermanii Cham.
              2398.    Betula medwediewii Regel
              2399.    Crataegus monogyna Jacq.
              2400.    Crataegus nigra Waldst. & Kit.
              2401.    Lonicera ferdinandii Franch.
              2402.    Malus zumi (Matsum.) Rehder
              2403.    Picea obovata Ledeb.
              2404.    Pinus pumila (Pall.) Regel
              2405.    Pinus sibirica Du Tour
              2406.    Sorbus aucuparia L. // = Sorbus amurensis Koehne
              2407.    Sorbus aucuparia subsp. sibirica (Hedl.) Krylov
              2408.    Sorbus commixta Hedl.
              2409.    Sorbus gracilis (Siebold & Zucc.) K.Koch
              2410.    Sorbus moravica (Dippel) McAll. (Sorbus aucuparia L.)
              2411.    Sorbus reflexipetala Koehne
              2412.    Sorbus turkestanica (Franch.) Hedl.
              2413.    Viburnum sargentii Koehne
              2414.    Viburnum wrightii Miq.
     
    Ditio Leningradensis, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki,

Legit K.G. Tkachenko

              2415.    Aquilegia vulgaris L.
              2416.  * Calendula officinalis L.
              2417.    Calendula officinalis L.
              2418.    Clematis alpina (L.) Mill. // = Atragene alpina L.
              2419.    Corydalis bracteata (Steph. ex Willd.) Pers.
              2420.    Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv.
              2421.    Cypripedium calceolus L. (RU-0-LE-2011 - Leningrad region, In districtu Gatchina, prope pagum Jelisavettina, Legit K.G. Tkachenko)
              2422.    Daphne mezereum L.
              2423.  * Digitalis purpurea L.
              2424.    Digitalis purpurea L.
              2425.    Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser (RU-0-LE-2011 - Leningrad region, In districtu Gatchina, prope pagum Jelisavettina, Legit K.G. Tkachenko)
              2426.    Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb.
              2427.  * Gladiolus imbricatus L.
              2428.    Gladiolus imbricatus L.
              2429.  * Helianthus tuberosus L.
              2430.    Lathyrus latifolius L.
              2431.    Leonurus quinquelobatus Gilib.
              2432.    Levisticum officinale W.D.J.Koch
              2433.  * Phlox paniculatus hortus hybrida
              2434.    Phlox paniculatus hortus hybrida
              2435.    Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip. // = Pyrethrum parthenium (L.) J. E. Smith
              2436.    Scilla siberica Haw.
              2437.  * Sinopodophyllum hexandrum (Royle) T.S.Ying // = Podophyllum hexandrum Royle
              2438.    Sinopodophyllum hexandrum (Royle) T.S.Ying // = Podophyllum hexandrum Royle
              2439.    Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L.
              2440.    Tradescantia × andersoniana W.Ludw. & Rohweder
              2441.  * Trigonella caerulea (L.) Ser.
              2442.    Viburnum sargentii Koehne (RU-0-LE-2000 - Absit Oriente Sakhalin Island prope civitatem Yuzhno Sakhalinsk, Legit K.G. Tkachenko)
     
    Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village,

Legit I.A. Pautova

              2443.    Chaenomeles japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. ex Spach
              2444.    Paeonia anomala L.

 PARS III

SEMINA PLANTARUM SPONTANEARUM A VARIIS COLLECTORIBUS IN DIVERSIS REGIONIBUS LECTA

    North-West Russia  
    Leningrad region; Novgorodskiy provincia, Pskovskaya provincia IPEN number
      / **** - number in Index seminum
  2445.  ** Achilela millefolium L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2446.    Achilela millefolium L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2447.    Achillea ptarmica L. = Ptarmica vulgaris Hill  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2448.  * Aegopodium podagraria L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2449.    Aegopodium podagraria L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018- / ****-
  2450.  * Agrimonia eupatoria L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2451.    Alchemilla vulgaris L. Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2452.  * Alisma plantago-aquatica L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2453.    Alopecurus pratensis L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2454.    Anemone nemorosa L. // = Anemonoides nemorosa (L.) Holub  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2455.  * Angelica sylvestris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2456.    Angelica sylvestris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2457.  ** Anthemis tinctoria L.  — Leningrad region, in vicin Podporozhiye; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2458.  * Anthoxanthum odoratum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2459.    Anthoxanthum odoratum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018- / ****-
  2460.  * Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2461.    Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018- / ****-
  2462.  * Anthyllis vulneraria L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2463.    Aquilegia vulgaris L. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2464.  ** Arctium lappa L. L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2465.    Arctium lappa L. L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2466.  ** Arctostaphylos uva-ursi L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2467.  * Arctostaphylos uva ursi (L.) Spreng.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2468.  ** Arctostaphylos uva ursi (L.) Spreng.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2469.  * Arctostaphylos uva ursi (L.) Spreng.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2470.    Arctostaphylos uva ursi (L.) Spreng.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2471.  * Artemisia vulgaris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2472.  * Astragalus glycyphyllos L.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, village Zarech’e. Sept. 2016 / ****. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2473.    Barbarea vulgaris R.Br. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2474.    Betula pendula Roth  — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2475.    Bidens tripartita L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2476.    Botrychium multifidum (S.G. Gmel.) Rupr.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2477.  * Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016 / ****. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2478.    Briza media L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016 / ****. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2479.    Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub is a synonym of Bromus inermis Leyss.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2480.    Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) Roth  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2481.  ** Calla palustris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2482.  * Calla palustris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2483.    Calla palustris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2484.    Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2485.  * Campanula glomerata L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016 / ****. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2486.  * Campanula latifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Lomonosov district of the village Wilkowice, Ashenvale. Sept. 2016 / ****. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2487.    Campanula patula L. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2488.  ** Campanula persicifolia L.  — Leningrad region, 3 kilometrum affectus rus Bolshie Ozertcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2489.    Campanula rotundifolia L. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2490.  * Capsella bursa – pastoris (L.) Medik.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2491.    Capsella bursa – pastoris (L.) Medik.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2492.    Capsella bursa – pastoris (L.) Medik.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2493.    Capsella bursa – pastoris (L.) Medik.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2494.    Carex canescens L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2495.    Carex echinata Murr.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2496.  ** Carex flava L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2497.  ** Carex pseudocyparis L.  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2498.  ** Carex sylvatica Huds.  — Leningrad region, Slantchewskiy region, in vicin Vtroya; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2499.    Carex utriculata Boott // = Carex rhynchophysa Fisch., C.A.Mey. & Avé-Lall. RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2500.  * Carum carvi L. – Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017- / ****-
  2501.    Carum carvi L. – Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018- / ****-
  2502.  * Centaurea jacea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2503.    Centaurea jacea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2504.  * Centaurea scabiosa L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2505.  * Chelidonium majus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2506.    Chelidonium majus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2507.    Chelidonium majus L. forma flore plena  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2508.  ** Chimaphila umbellate (L.) Barton  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2509.  * Cichorium intybus L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016 / ****. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2510.    Cicuta virosa L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2511.  ** Cicuta virosa L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2512.    Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2513.  ** Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2514.    Colchicum autumnale L.  — Leningrad region, Volosovsky district, the tract Zarech’e. Sept. 2016 / ****. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2515.    Campanula rotundifolia L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2516.  * Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2517.  * Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2518.    Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2519.  * Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin rus Bolschie Klobutitcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2520.    Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2521.    Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2522.    Convallaria majalis L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina regione, prope pagum Chascha, ad flumen litore Kremyanka. Legit : Khudyakova T.F. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2523.  ** Cyanus segetum Hill  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2524.  ** Cypripedium calceolus L.  — Leningrad region, Vallis fluvius Izhora In regione Pudost’. Legit E.V. Andronova, V. Semenova RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2525.  * Dactylis glomerata L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2526.    Dactylis glomerata L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2527.  ** Dactylorhiza baltica (Klinge) Nevski  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2528.    Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2529.  ** Daphne mezereum L. forma flore alba.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2530.    Daphne mezereum L. forma flore alba.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2531.    Daphne mezereum L. forma flore alba.  — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2532.    Daphne mezereum L. — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2533.    Daphne mezereum L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina regione, prope pagum Chascha, ad flumen litore Kremyanka. Legit : Khudyakova T.F. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2534.    Daucus carota L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. July 2016 / ****. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2535.  * Dianthus arenarius L.  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2536.  * Drosera rotundifolia L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2537.    Drosera rotundifolia L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2538.  ** Elymus caninus (L.) L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin rus Bolschie Klobutitcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2539.    Elytrigia repens (L.) Nevski is a synonym of Elymus repens (L.) Gould  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-o-LE-2017 / ****-
  2540.  ** Empetrum nigrum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2541.    Empetrum nigrum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2542.    Empetrum nigrum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2543.  ** Epilobium hirsutum L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Mokroye; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2544.  * Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Bess.  — Leningrad region, Vallis fluvius Izhora In regione Pudost’. Legit E.V. Andronova, V. Semenova RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2545.    Epipactis atrorubens Rostk. ex Spreng.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2546.  ** Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2547.  * Epipactis palustris (l.) Crantz  — Leningrad region, Vallis fluvius Izhora In regione Pudost’. Legit E.V. Andronova, V. Semenova RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2548.    Eriophorum vaginatum L.   — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2549.    Eupatorium cannabinum L.  — Leningrad region, Lomonosov district of the village Wilkowice. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2550.  ** Euphorbia barodinii Sambuk —  Novgorodskiy provincia, Malovisherskiy region, in flumen Msta; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2551.    Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve —  Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2552.  * Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2553.    Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.    — Leningrad region, Gatchina regione, prope pagum Chascha, ad flumen litore Kremyanka. Legit : Khudyakova T.F. RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2554.    Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.    — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2555.    Fragaria vesca L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2556.  * Fragaria vesca L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Illichivo, Yalkala, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2557.    Fragaria vesca L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2558.  ** Frangula alnus Mill.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2559.    Frangula alnus Mill.    — Leningrad region, Gatchina regione, prope pagum Chascha, ad flumen litore Kremyanka. Legit : Khudyakova T.F. RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2560.    Frangula alnus Mill.    — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Illichivo, Yalkala, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2561.    Fumaria officinalis L. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Illichivo, Yalkala, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2562.  ** Galeopsis speciosa Mill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2563.  * Galeopsis speciosa Mill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2564.    Galeopsis speciosa Mill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018- / ****-
  2565.    Galeopsis tetrahit L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2566.  * Gentiana cruciata L.  — Leningrad region, Volosovsky district, the tract Zarech’e. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2567.  * Geum rivale L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, vicinum lacus Chernyayevsky. Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2568.  * Geum rivale L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2569.    Geum rivale L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2570.    Geum rivale L.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2571.    Geum rivale L.    — Leningrad region, Gatchina regione, prope pagum Chascha, ad flumen litore Kremyanka. Legit : Khudyakova T.F. RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2572.    Geranium sylvaticum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2573.    Glyceria maxima (Hartm.) Holmb. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2574.  * Gnaphalium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2575.  ** Gnaphalium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2576.    Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2577.  * Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br. Luga district, village Zarech’e. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2578.  ** Gymnodenia densiflora (Wahlenb.)A.Dietr.  — Leningrad region, Vallis fluvius Izhora In regione Pudost’. Legit E.V. Andronova, V. Semenova RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2579.  * Gypsophila fastigiata L.  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2580.  ** Gypsophila fastigiata L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2581.    Hepatica nobilis Mill. Karelia. Sortavala region, prope pagum Takkaralahti. Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2582.  * Heracleum sosnovskyi Manden.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2583.    Heracleum sosnovskyi Manden.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2584.  * Hylotelephium triphyllum (Haw.) Holub. (= Sedum telephium L.)  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2585.    Hypericum maculatum Crantz  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2586.  ** Hypopitys monotropa Crantz  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2587.  * Hypopitys monotropa Crantz  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2588.  * Impatiens glandulifera Royle  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2589.    Impatiens glandulifera Royle  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2590.  * Impatiens noli-tangere L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2591.    Impatiens noli-tangere L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2592.    Inula salicina Bunge  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016 / ****. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2593.  ** Jasione montana L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2594.  * Juncus alpinoarticulatus Chaix  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2595.    Juncus alpinoarticulatus Chaix  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2596.    Juncus articulatus L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2597.    Juncus conglomeratus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2598.    Juncus effusus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2599.    Juncus filiformis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2600.    Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult.   — Leningrad region, Gatchina regione, prope pagum Chascha, ad flumen litore Kremyanka. Legit : Khudyakova T.F. RU-0-LE-2018- / ****
  2601.  ** Lathyrus latifolius L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2602.    Lathyrus maritimus Bigelow. (=Lathyrus japonicus subsp. maritimus (L.) P.W.Ball)  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2603.  ** Lathyrus sylvestris L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2604.    Lathyrus sylvestris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2605.  ** Lepidotheca suaveolens (Pursh) Nutt.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2606.  * Lepidotheca suaveolens (Pursh) Nutt.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2607.    Lepidotheca suaveolens (Pursh) Nutt.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2608.    Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst. – Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, Et in Sinu Finland prope civitatem Zelenogorsk, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2609.  * Leucanthemum vulgare (Vall.) Lam. s.l.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2610.    Leucanthemum vulgare (Vall.) Lam. s.l.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2611.    Leucanthemum vulgare (Vall.) Lam. s.l.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2612.  * Linaria vulgaris Mill.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2613.    Linum catharticum L. syn.Cathartolinum catharticum (L.) Small  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Sept. 2016 / ****. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2614.    Lonicera tatarica L. — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2615.    Lonicera xylosteum L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2616.  * Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017- / ****
  2617.    Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018- / ****-
  2618.  ** Lycopodium clavatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2619.  * Lycopodium clavatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2620.    Lycopodium clavatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2621.  ** Lycopodium complanatum L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2622.  * Lycopodium complanatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2623.    Lycopodium complanatum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/ ****
  2624.    Lythrum salicaria L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina regione, prope pagum Chascha, ad flumen litore Kremyanka. Legit : Khudyakova T.F. RU-0-LE-2018-/ ****
  2625.  ** Majanthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt  — Leningrad region, In vicin rus Bolschie Klobutitcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2626.    Majanthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2627.    Majanthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2628.    Majanthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt  — Leningrad region, Gatchina regione, prope pagum Chascha, ad flumen litore Kremyanka. Legit : Khudyakova T.F. RU-0-LE-2018- / ****
  2629.    Medicago lupulina L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2630.    Melampyrum nemorosum Baumg. — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2631.  * Melilotus albus Medik.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2632.    Melilotus albus Medik.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018- / ****-
  2633.    Monotropa hypopitys L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2634.  ** Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2635.  ** Mycellis muralis (l.) Dumort.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2636.    Myosotis stricta Link ex Roem. et Shult.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2637.    Myosotis stricta Link ex Roem. & Schult. // = Myosotis micrantha Pall. ex Lehm. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2638.  ** Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench  — L eningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2639.  ** Nuphar pumila (Timm) DC.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Mokroye; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2640.  ** Obonrychis arenaria (Kit.) Ser.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2641.  ** Oenothera biennis L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2642.  ** Origanum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2643.    Origanum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2644.    Orthilia secunda (L.) House  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2645.    Prunus padus L. // = Padus avium Mill.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2646.    Prunus padus L. // = Padus avium Mill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2647.  ** Paris quadrifolia L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin rus Bolschie Klobutitcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2648.    Paris quadrifolia L.    — Leningrad region, Gatchina regione, prope pagum Chascha, ad flumen litore Kremyanka. Legit : T.F. Khudyakova RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2649.  ** Parnassia palustris L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2650.  ** Pedicularis sceptrum-carolinum L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2651.  * Padus avium Mill.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2652.    Padus avium Mill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2653.  ** Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2654.  * Picea x fennica (Regel) Kom.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2655.  * Picris hieracioides Sibth. & Sm.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2656.    Pilosella officinarum Vaill. // = Hieracium pilosella L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2657.  ** Plantago major L.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2658.  * Plantago major L.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2659.    Plantago major L.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2660.  ** Plantago major L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2661.    Plantago major L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2662.    Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2663.    Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2664.  * Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2665.  * Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2666.    Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All.  — Leningrad region, Kurgalsky Peninsula, near the village Tiskolovo. Nov. 2016 / ****. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2667.    Polygonum aviculare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2668.    Persicaria vivipara (L.) Ronse Decr. // = Polygonum viviparum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Illichivo, near the village Yalkala, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2669.    Potentilla recta L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2670.    Potentilla recta L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2671.    Primula elatior (L.) Hill  — Leningrad region, Volosovsky district, the tract Zarech’e.  Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2672.    Primula veris L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2673.    Primula veris L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2674.  * Prunella vulgaris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2675.  * Prunella vulgaris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2676.    Prunella vulgaris L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018- / ****-
  2677.  * Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit Schevtchuk S.V. RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2678.  ** Pyrola rotundifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2679.    Pyrola rotundifolia L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2680.  * Quercus robur L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2681.    Ranunculus repens  L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2682.  * Rhamnus cathartica L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2683.  * Ribes alpinum L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2684.    Ribes rubrum L. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2685.    Rhinanthus major L. — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2686.  * Rosa acicularis Lindl.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2687.    Rosa acicularis Lindl.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2688.  * Rosa majalis Wallr.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2689.  * Rosa rugosa Thunb.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2690.    Rosa rugosa Thunb.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2691.    Rosa rugosa Thunb.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2692.  * Rubus humulifolius C.A.Mey  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2693.  * Rubus idaeus L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2694.    Rubus idaeus L.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2695.    Rubus idaeus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2696.  ** Rubus nessensis W.Hall.  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2697.  * Rubus saxatilis L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2698.    Rubus chamaemorus L. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2699.    Rumex acetosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Illichivo, Yalkala, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2700.    Rumex acetosella L. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2701.    Rumex confertus Willd. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2702.    Rumex thyrsiflorus Fingerh.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2703.  * Sagittaria sagittifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2704.  ** Sagittaria sagittifolia L. Pskovskaya provincia, Gdovskiy region, in flumen Scheltcha; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2705.  ** Sambucus racemosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2706.    Sambucus racemosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2707.    Sambucus racemosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2708.  * Sanicula europaea L.  — Leningrad region, Kingisepskiy region, Kurgalskiy paeninsula, in vicin Piskolova; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2709.  * Scirpus sylvaticus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2710.    Scirpus sylvaticus L.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2711.    Scirpus sylvaticus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2712.    Scrophularia nodosa L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2713.  * Senecio paludosus L. Pskovskaya provincia, Gdovskiy region, in flumen Scheltcha; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2714.  * Sieglingia decumbens (L.) Bern  — Leningrad region, In regio Luga, In vicin rus Verduga; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2715.    Silene chalcedonica (L.) E.H.L. Krauze // = Lychnis chalcedonica L. — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2716.  * Silene chlorantha (Willd.) Ehrh.  — Leningrad region, Schalovo-Peretchiskiy reservatum, in vicin Krupeli; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2717.    Silene dioica (L.) Clairv. // = Melandrium dioicum (L.) Coss. & Germ.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2718.    Silene flos-cuculi (L.) Greuter et Burdet  // = Coronaria flos-cuculi L. — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2719.  ** Silene nutans L.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2720.    Silene viscaria (L.) Jess. // = Viscaria vulgaris Bernh.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2721.  * Sium latifolim L. Pskovskaya provincia, Gdovskiy region, in flumen Scheltcha; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2722.  * Solidago virgaurea Bigel.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2723.  ** Solidago virgaurea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2724.  * Sorbus aucuparia L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2725.    Sorbus aucuparia L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2726.  * Stellaria media (L.) Vill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2727.    Stellaria media (L.) Vill.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018- / ****-
  2728.  * Stellaria nemorum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2729.  * Stellaria holostea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2730.    Stellaria holostea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018- / ****-
  2731.    Succisa pratensis Moench  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2732.    Symphyotrichum lanceolatum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom // = Aster lanceolatus Willd. RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2733.  ** Tanacetum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2734.  ** Tanacetum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2735.  * Tanacetum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2736.    Tanacetum vulgare L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/ ****
  2737.  * Taraxacum officinale Wigg.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2738.    Taraxacum officinale Wigg.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2739.    Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2740.  * Thalictrum simplex L.  — Leningrad region, Gatchina district village Tyaglino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2741.  * Thelypteris palustris Schott  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2742.    Thlaspi arvense L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2743.  * Trifolium arvense L.  — Leningrad region, 3 kilometrum affectus rus Bolshie Ozertcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2744.  * Trifolium arvense L.  — Leningrad region, In regione Luga, Legit O.E. Kovbasina, N.G. Kutyaviva RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2745.  * Trifolium aureum Pollich // = Chrysaspis aurea (Pollich) Greene  — Leningrad region, 3 kilometrum affectus rus Bolshie Ozertcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2746.    Trifolium aureum Pollich // = Chrysaspis aurea (Pollich) Greene  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2747.  * Trifolium hybridum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2748.    Trifolium hybridum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2749.  * Trifolium repens L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2750.    Trifolium repens L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2751.    Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2752.    Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2753.    Trollis europaeus L. — Novgorod region, Batetskiy area, prope pagum Chernaya village, Legit I.A. Pautova RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2754.  ** Trommsdorffia maculate (L.) Bernh.  — Leningrad region, In vicin orbis Omchino; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2755.    Tussilago farfara L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2756.    Urtica dioica L. — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2757.  ** Vaccinium myrtillus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2758.  * Vaccinium myrtillus L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2759.    Vaccinium myrtillus L.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2760.    Vaccinium myrtillus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2761.    Vaccinium myrtillus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2762.  ** Vaccinium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2763.    Vaccinium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2764.    Vaccinium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2765.    Vaccinium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018- / ****-
  2766.    Vaccinium uliginosum L.  — Leningrad region, Luga district, railway station Tolmachevo, village Yaschur. Legit : Latmanizova T.M. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2767.  * Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2768.  * Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2769.    Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2770.  ** Valeriana officinalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2771.  * Valeriana officinalis L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2772.    Valeriana officinalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2773.  ** Verbascum thapsus L.  — Leningrad region, 3 kilometrum affectus rus Bolshie Ozertcy; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya, O.E. Kovbasina RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2774.  * Veronica longifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Districtus Luga, prope pagum Tolmaczevo, Legit T. Latmanisova RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2775.  ** Veronica longifolia L.  — Leningrad region, Wsevolozhskiy region, in vicin Oselki; Legit G.Yu. Konechnaya RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2776.  ** Veronica officinalis L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2777.    Veronica serpyllifolia L. Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018-/****
  2778.  * Veronica teucrium L.  — Leningrad region, village Elizavetino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2779.  * Veronica teucrium L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2780.  * Viburnum opulus L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2781.  * Vicia sepium L.  — Leningrad region, village Ermolino. Legit : Konechnaja G.Yu, Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2782.    Vicia sepium L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2783.  ** Viola tricolor L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2015 / ****-
  2784.    Viola tricolor L.  — Leningrad region, In districtu Vyborg, prope pagum Olschaniki, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
       
    Kaliningrad regionem  
  2785.  * Carpinus betulus L. – et civitatem Kaliningrad. Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2786.  * Cydonia oblonga Mill. – et civitatem Kaliningrad. Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2787.  * Hamamelis japonica Siebold & Zucc. – et civitatem Kaliningrad. Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2788.  * Fagus sylvatica L. – et civitatem Kaliningrad. Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2789.  * Rosa rugosa Thunb.  — Harena dunes, in districtu loca Baltiysk.  Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
       
    Caucasi domui latus Septentrionalis  
  2790.  * Allium victorialis L. – National Park Elbrus. Legit: Kolchenko A.V. RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2791.    Fibigia eriocarpa (DC.) Boiss. –  Gelenjik: transiet Morkhot iugum Andrew (ventos VII). Legit: Melnokov D. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2792.    Veronica multifida L. –  Gelenjik: transiet Morkhot iugum Andrew (ventos VII). Legit: Melnokov D. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2793.  * Xanthium strumarium L. – Destinations Nalchik. Legit: Kolchenko A.V. RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
       
    Regione Stavropol  
  2794.    Acer campestre L. — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2795.    Aconitum orientale Mill. - poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2796.    Agrimonia eupatoria L. — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2797.    Allium victorialis L. — Dombaj Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2798.    Anemone narcissiflora subsp. fasciculata (L. ) Ziman & Fedor. — plato Bermamyt, Karachaevo–Cherkesija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2799.    Anthericum ramosum L.- poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2800.    Arum orientale M . Bieb . — gora Mashuk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2801.    Astragalus glycyphyllos L. — poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2802.    Astrantia major L. — poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2803.    Atriplex farinosa Forssk. — Dzhily-su, Kabardino-Balkarija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2804.    Berteroa incaca (L. ) DC. . — gora Verbljud, Kavminvody Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2805.    Brachypodium pinnatum (L. ) P. Beauv. — poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2806.    Campanula glomerata L. — poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2807.    Campanula latifolia L. - poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska;  Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2808.    Carex alba Scop. - poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska;  Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2809.    Carex hordeistichos Vill. - poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2810.    Carlina vulgaris L. — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2811.    Centaurea scabiosaL. — Essentuki Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2812.    Cephalaria gigantea (Ledeb.) Bobrov –  Essentuki; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2813.    Cerinthe minor L. — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2814.    Clinopodium vulgare L. — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2815.    Clinopodium vulgare L. — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2816.    Coreopsis grandiflora Hogg ex Seet — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2817.    Coronilla coronata L. — poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2818.    Cota triumfetti (L.) J.Gay (= Anthemis rigescens Willd.) – poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2819.    Crambe steveniana Rupr. — plato Bermamyt, Karachaevo-Cherkesija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2820.    Crataegus monogyna Jacq. — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2821.    Dianthus caucaseus Sims — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2822.    Dryas caucasica Juz. — plato Bermamyt, Karachaevo-Cherkesija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2823.    Empetrum nigrum subsp. caucasicum (Juz. ) Kuvaev (= Empetrum caucasicum Juz. ) — plato Bermamyt, Karachaevo-Cherkesija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2824.    Euphorbia condylocarpa M. Bieb. — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2825.    Euphorbia squamosa Willd. — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2826.    Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin — reka Harbas, Kabardino-Balkarija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2827.    Galega officinalis L. — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2828.    Gentiana septemfida Pall. — poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2829.    Geranium ruprechtii (Woronow) Grossh. — reka Harbas, Kabardino-Balkarija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2830.    Helminthoteca echioides (L. ) Holub (= Helminthia echioides (L. ) Gaerth. ) — Essentuki Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2831.    Heracleum chorodanum D.C. — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2832.    Heracleum lanatum Michx. — Dzhily-su, Kabardino-Balkarija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2833.    Hesperis matronalis L. — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2834.    Inula aspera Poir. — poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2835.    Iris sibirica L. — Dzhily-su, Kabardino — Balkarija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2836.    Iris sibirica L. – Kislovodsk; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2837.    Jurinea arachnoidea Bunge — poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2838.    Laser trilobium (L.) Borkh. - poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2839.    Lavatera thuringiaca L. -  poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2840.    Leontodon hispidus L. — Essentuki Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2841.    Limonium platyphyllum Lincz. — poselokGornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2842.    Medicago cretacea M.Bieb. (= Trigonella cretacea (M.Bieb.) Taliev) -Gelendgik; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2843.    Onobrychis inermis Steven — poselokGornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2844.    Onobrychis petraea (Willd. ) Fisch. — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2845.    Ornithogalum arcuatum Steven — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2846.    Ornithogalum ponticum Zahar. - Essentuki; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2847.    Paeonia daurica subsp. coriifolia (Rupr. ) D. Y. Hong (= Paeonia caucasica (Schipcz.) Schipcz.) —  gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2848.    Phleum phleoides (L. ) H. Karst. — poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2849.    Pisum sativum subsp. elatius (M. Bieb. ) Asch. & Graebn. (= Pisum elatius M. Bieb.) — gora Verbljud, Kavminvody Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2850.    Polygonatum multiflorum (L. ) All. — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2851.    Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf. — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2852.    Primula ruprechtii Kusn. ex Lipsky — plato Bermamyt, Karachaevo–Cherkesija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2853.    Primula veris subsp. macrocalyx (Bunge) Ludi (= Primula macrocalyx Bunge) — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2854.    Primula veris subsp. macrocalyx Bunge) Ludi (= Primula macrocalyx Bunge) - gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2855.    Prunella vulgaris L..- poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2856.    Pseudomuscari pallens (M. Bieb. ) Garbari (= Muscari pallens (M. Bieb. ) Fisch. ) — plato Bermamyt, Karachaevo — Cherkesija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2857.    Pulsatilla albana (Stev.) Bercht. & J.Presl - poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2858.    Pulsatilla albana (Stev. ) Bercht. &J. Presl — plato Bermamyt, Karachaevo–Cherkesija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2859.    Pyrethrum corymbosum (L. ) Scop. — poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2860.    Quercus petraea (Matt.) Liebl. — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2861.    Rhododendron luteum Sweet — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2862.    Rosa canina L. — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2863.    Salvia glutinosa L. — poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2864.    Salvia verticillata L. — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2865.    Securigera varia ( L.) Lassen (= Coronilla varia L.) - poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2866.    Seseli pallasii Besser (= Seseli varium Trevir.) - gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2867.    Setaria viridis (L.) P.Beauv. — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2868.    Sideritis montana L. — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2869.    Silene spergulifolia (Willd. ) M. Bieb. — gora Mashuk, Pjatigorsk Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2870.    Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke — Dzhily-su, Kabardino — Balkarija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2871.    Stachys germanica L. — poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2872.    Tanacetum vulgare L. — Pyatigorsk locis, mons Beshtau. Legit: Fedorova N.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2873.    Teucrium hircanicum L. - poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2874.    Thymus pulegioides subsp. pannonicus (All.) Kerguelen (= Thymus marschallianus Willd.) - poselok Gornyj,     okrestnosti Kislovodska; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2875.    Verbena officinalis L. — poselokGornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2876.    Veronica gentianoides Vahl — Dzhily-su, Kabardino — Balkarija Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Kovbasina O.E. RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
  2877.    Viburnum lanatana L.- poselok Gornyj, okrestnosti Kislovodska; Legit: Schilnikov D.S., Dutova Z.; Stavropol in regione. 2017 RU-0-LE-2018 / ****
       
    Transcaucasia, Abkhazia

Legit (in 2016 / ****): Pautova I.A., Konechnaya G.Yu., Baranova O.G.

 
  2878.  * Aconitum orientale Mill. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2879.  * Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald // = Aruncus vulgaris Raf. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2880.  * Campanula lactiflora M.Bieb. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2881.  * Citrus trifoliata L. // = Poncirus trifoliata (L.) Raf. – Ochamchira district ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2882.  * Clematis vitalba L.  – Surroundings of the village Tsandriipsh ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2883.  * Cyclospermum leptophyllum (Pers.) Sprague – delta of the Kälasur River ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2884.  * Digitalis ferruginea L. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2885.  * Dolichorrhiza correvoniana (Albov) Galushko – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2886.  * Gentiana asclepiadea L. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2887.  * Glaucium flavum Crantz – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2888.  * Helianthemum nummularium subsp. grandiflorum (Scop.) Schinz & Thell. // = Helianthemum grandiflorum (Scop.) DC. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2889.  * Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Jess. ex Harz // = Hordeum europaeum (L.) All. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2890.  * Jacobaea erratica (Bertol.) Fourr. // = Senecio erraticus Bertol. – Surroundings of the village Tsandriipsh ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2891.  * Nepeta nuda L. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2892.  * Prenanthes petiolata (K.Koch) Sennikov // = Cicerbita petiolata (K.Koch) Gagnidze – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2893.  * Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2894.  * Rosa pulverulenta M.Bieb. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2895.  * Senecio bollei Sunding & G.Kunkel // = Senecio rhombifolius Bolle – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2896.  * Solanum carolinense L. – delta of the Kälasur River ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2897.  * Swertia iberica Fisch. ex Boiss. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2898.  * Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2899.  * Vaccinium arctostaphylos L. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2900.  * Woronowia speciosa (Albov) Juz. – vicinities of Mamdizhkha ABH-0-LE-2016 / ****-
       
    Ponti Euxini situm est. Adler loca  
  2901.    Commelina communis   — Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2902.    Hedera colchica (K.Koch) K.Koch — Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2903.    Phytolacca americana L. — Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2904.  * Smilax excelsa  —  Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
       
    Absit orientalem

Orientis usque Federal District. Amur regionem

 
  2905.    Crataegus pinnatifida Bunge — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2906.  * Cypripedium sp. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2907.  * Euonymus maackii Rupr. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2908.  * Juglans mandshurica Maxim. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2909.  * Maackia amurensis Rupr. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2910.  * Phellodendron amurense Rupr. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2911.    Prinsepia sinensis (Oliv.) Oliv. ex Bean  — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2912.  * Pulsatilla dahurica (Fisch. ex DC.) Spreng. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, Legit K.G. Tkachenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2913.  * Pulsatilla dahurica (Fisch. ex DC.) Spreng. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2914.  * Syringa reticulata subsp. amurensis (Rupr.) P.S.Green & M.C.Chang // = Ligustrina amurensis (Rupr.) Rupr. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2915.    Ulmus davidiana var. japonica (Rehder) Nakai // = Ulmus japonica (Rehder) Sarg. — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
  2916.    Viola philippica Cav. // = Viola alisoviana Kiss — Amur regione prope civitatem Blagoveshchensk, 10 km semita Bibikovo, Clavem ad vallem montium. Legit N.A. Timchenko RU-0-LE-2018 / ****-
       
    et Kamchatka peninsulam  
  2917.  * Atragene ochotensis Pall. is a synonym of Clematis alpina subsp. ochotensis (Pall.) Kuntze   — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2918.  * Campanula lasiocarpa Cham.   — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2919.  * Eritrichium kamtschaticum Kom. is a synonym of Eritrichium villosum (Ledeb.) Bunge   — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2920.  * Ermania parryoides Cham. is a synonym of Christolea parryoides (Cham.) N.Busch   — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2921.  * Leymus interior (Hulten) Tzvelev is a synonym of Leymus ajanensis (V.N.Vassil.) Tzvelev  — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2922.  * Papaver microcarpum DC.  — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2923.  * Silene repens Patrin  — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2924.  * Stellaria eschscholtziana Fenzl  — Northwestern Tolbachinsky ratio macroslope. Legit A.F. Potokin, A. Korablev RU-0-LE-2017 / ****-
       
    Sina  
  2925.  * Allium neriniflorum (Herb.) G.Don  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2926.  * Arenga engleri Becc.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2927.  * Arenga pinnata (Wurmb) Merr.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2928.  ** Aster alpinus L.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2929.  * Bixa orellana L.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2930.  * Cascabela thevetia (L.) Lippold // = Thevetia peruviana (Pers.) K.Schum.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit: Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2931.  * Clematis aethusifolia Turcz.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2932.  * Combretum albidum G.Don   — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2933.  * Dianthus superbus L.  — Sina, Xingzhan, circa Sayram lake. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2934.  * Duranta erecta L. // = Duranta repens L.  — Sina, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2935.  ** Ephedra monosperma J.G.Gmel. ex C.A.Mey.  — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2936.  * Hibiscus moscheutos L. — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2937.  * Hibiscus mutabilis L.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2938.  * Incarvillea sinensis Lam.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2939.  ** Iris domestica (L.) Goldblatt & Mabb. (Belamcanda chinensis (L.) DC.)  — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2940.  * Jatropha integerrima Jacq. = Jatropha pandurifolia Andrews  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit: Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2941.  ** Juniperus sabina L.  — Sina, Xingzhan, circa Sayram lake. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2942.  * Linum perrenum L.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2943.  * Osmanthus fragrans Lour. cv. Semperflorens.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2944.  * Phlomoides mongolica (Turcz.) Kamelin & A.L.Budantsev // = Phlomis mongolica Turcz.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2945.  ** Platycladus orientalis (L.) Franco  — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2946.  ** Prunus mongolica Maxim.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2947.  ** Prunus pedunculata (Pall.) Maxim.   — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2948.  * Rhamnus erythroxylum Pall.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2949.  * Rhapis excelsa (Thunb.) Henry  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2950.  * Rhapis multifida Burret  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2951.  ** Rhaponticum uniflorum (L.) DC.  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2952.  * Ricinus communis var. sanguineus Baill.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2953.  * Rosa xanthina Lindl.  — Sina, circa urbem Beijing. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2954.  * Senna alata (L.) Roxb. // = Cassia alata L.  — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2955.  * Sophora alopecuroides L. // = Vexibia alopecuroides (L.) Yakovlev  — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Erdos. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2956.  * Tribulus terrestris L.   — Sina, Interiorem Mongoliam, circa urbem Bao Tou. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-
  2957.  ** Tulipa uniflora (L.) Basser ex Baker   — Sina, Xingzhan, circa Sayram lake. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2016 / ****-
  2958.  * Ziziphus mauritiana Lam.   — Sina, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, circa urbem Nanning. Legit : Tkachenko K.G. CN-0-LE-2017 / ****-

IPEN number  RU-0-LE-2017-****

RU – In case of wild collected plants (spors, fruit, seeds) or plants of known origin ISO 3166 two character country code is used. RU – Rissia, EE – Estonia, ABH – Abkhazia, CN – China.

0 – if restrictions of transfer apply (0 = no restrictions exist; 1 = restrictions exist)

LE – acronym of the Garden where the IPEN number originates (http://www.bgci.org/policy/ipen/)

2018-**** – identification number variable between gardens.

***

We support the Convention on Biological Diversity. The seeds offered here are for the use of the common good in the areas of research and development of public gardens and plant collections. They should not be used for commercial profit. If publications result from the use of this material, we expect acknowledgement as the source of the material and an unsolicited reprint of any publication.

Agreement
on the supply of plant material by Peter the Grate Botanic Garden
of the V. L. Komarov Botanical Institute of RAS

Since the Convention on Biological Diversity (CBD, Rio de Janeiro 1992) entered into force, it has become necessary for botanic gardens to comply in particular with Article 15 (Access to genetic resources), especially in connection with the exchange of plant material. Accordingly, the BGPSU only passes on plant material under the condition that the user acts in the spirit of the Convention on Biological Diversity. The BGPSU is dedicated to the conservation, sustainable use and research of biological diversity. With regard to the acquisition, maintenance and supply of plant material, the BGPSU therefore expects its partners to act in a manner that is consistent to the letter and the spirit of the Biodiversity Convention, the Convention on International Trade in Endangered Species (CITES) and in compliance with all relevant conventions and laws relating to the protection of biological diversity. As a consequence, plant material from the Legit s of the BGPSU are supplied only to those persons and institutions who accept the following conditions:
1. On the basis of this agreement, the material is intended to serve the common good, particularly scientific study, education and the interests of environmental protection.
2. The recipient is obliged to document and preserve information relating to the material appropriately.
3. In the event that scientific publications on the plant material provided are produced, the origin of the material is to be cited. In addition, copies of such publications are expected to be sent to the BGPSU without request.
4. Commercial use is not covered by this agreement but is object of a separate agreement with the country of origin. Such agreement underlies the provisions of the CBD, i. e. the user is obliged to share benefits with the country of origin. In this context, the user has to forward all relevant information to the authorities instructed with the implementation of the CBD. On request, the BGPSU will provide such information to these authorities.
5. The recipient is allowed to supply plant material derived from the BGPSU to others only on the basis and under the conditions of this or corresponding agreements.
By ordering plant material from the BGPSU, the recipient accepts the conditions listed above
_________
Sign and Stamp of seeds recipient
(if it outside of Russia)

Attention please!

Important information


– Seeds from plants grown in the Garden as a result of open free pollination and may thus be hybridized.

– With your order you accept the agreement of the Convention on Biological Diversity (CBD, Rio de Janeiro, 1992, page 29).

– Seeds, which you will send to our address, must have phytosanitary certificate.
– We try to fulfill all your requests for seeds. But we have a lot problem with documented formalizing send packets of seeds; unfortunately its take a lot of time. We apologize. But we will try send to you the seeds.
– Please, when you received seeds from us, acknowledge receipt to our email address. Thank in advance.
– Please, to send seeds to our address do not use any speed-mail (look like DHL, Pony-express, FeDex), such parcels are very difficult obtain for us (some times – it is impossible to obtain). It is necessary to collect a lot of official documents in a short time.
– Please do not send graft (cutting, sticks) or bulbs without accompanying documents (phytosanitary certificates). Very often quarantine services of our city destroy such parcels. And we do not receive the ordered material for scientific research.

Attention!!! Please! Use for correspondence only this one address:

e - mail: seedlab.binran@gmail.com


Hortus Botanicus Petri Margus Instituti Botanici nom. V.L. Komarovii Academiae Scientiarum Rossicae 

Группа семеноведения Ботанический сад Петра Великого
Ботанический институт им. В.Л. Комарова РАН
ул. Профессора Попова, 2, Санкт – Петербург, 197376, Россия
Semen laboratorium Hortus Botanicus Petri Margus Instituti Botanici nom. V.L. Komarovii
Academiae Scientiarum Rossicae. 2, Proffessor Popov via., Sankt-Peterburg, 197376, Rossia

Tel: 7 (812) 372-54-09 (add 2232)

Fax: 7 (812) 372-54-37

DESIDERATA N 156

2018

You are kindly request to restrict your desiderata to a maximum of 30 taxa.

                                                 
                   
                   


Here you can note only 5 additional samples

                            

 

Your desiderata should reach us no later that the March 29st 2019

Your mail address:
____________________________
____________________________
____________________________

References

Angiosperm Phylogeny Group II 2009 http://www.theplantlist.org // Version 1.1 (September 2013)

Cherepanov, S. K. Vascular Plants of Russia and Adjacent States (the Former USSR). Cambridge : Cambridge University Press, 1995.

Tsvelev N.N. The vascular plants of Northwest Russia. St. Petersburg: SPGHFA, 2000. ISBN 5-8085-0077-X




Просмотров: 609; Скачиваний: 77;